Calendari de Tercera divisió del Grup 13

Jornada 1ª

25.08.2018 - 27.08.2018
25/08 Minerva 0 - 2 Yeclano Fi
26/08 Murcia Imperial 1 - 1 CF Lorca Deportiva Fi
26/08 CD Águilas FC 2 - 1 FC Cartagena B Fi
26/08 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 - 2 Deportiva Minera Fi
26/08 La Hoya 0 - 3 ED Churra Fi
26/08 La Unión Suministros Mayor 3 - 4 Mar Menor Fi
26/08 Algar 2 - 1 Cieza Fi
26/08 Muleño 0 - 0 Atlético Pulpileño Fi
26/08 Mazarrón FC 2 - 0 Huercal-Overa Fi
26/08 Los Garres 0 - 0 Olímpico Totana Fi
27/08 Sangonera La Verde 1 - 0 Espinardo Atlético Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

02.09.2018
02/09 FC Cartagena B 3 - 0 Algar Fi
02/09 Yeclano 1 - 3 Los Garres Fi
02/09 Mar Menor 1 - 2 La Hoya Fi
02/09 ED Churra 0 - 1 Sangonera La Verde Fi
02/09 Deportiva Minera 1 - 0 Mazarrón FC Fi
02/09 Cieza 2 - 1 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fi
02/09 Olímpico Totana 3 - 1 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fi
02/09 Atlético Pulpileño 1 - 2 Murcia Imperial Fi
02/09 Huercal-Overa 4 - 1 Muleño Fi
02/09 CF Lorca Deportiva 0 - 1 CD Águilas FC Fi
02/09 Espinardo Atlético 1 - 4 Minerva Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

09.09.2018
09/09 FC Cartagena B 1 - 0 CF Lorca Deportiva Fi
09/09 Murcia Imperial 0 - 1 Huercal-Overa Fi
09/09 Sangonera La Verde 3 - 1 Mar Menor Fi
09/09 Minerva 1 - 4 ED Churra Fi
09/09 Algar 0 - 0 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fi
09/09 CD Águilas FC 1 - 0 Atlético Pulpileño Fi
09/09 Muleño 1 - 1 Deportiva Minera Fi
09/09 Mazarrón FC 2 - 1 Olímpico Totana Fi
09/09 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 - 3 Yeclano Fi
09/09 Los Garres 2 - 1 Espinardo Atlético Fi
09/09 La Hoya 2 - 0 Cieza Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

16.09.2018
16/09 La Unión Suministros Mayor 0 - 0 La Hoya Fi
16/09 ED Churra 1 - 0 Los Garres Fi
16/09 Mar Menor 1 - 0 Minerva Fi
16/09 CF Lorca Deportiva 3 - 1 Algar Fi
16/09 Yeclano 2 - 0 Mazarrón FC Fi
16/09 Espinardo Atlético 1 - 2 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fi
16/09 Deportiva Minera 3 - 3 Murcia Imperial Fi
16/09 Huercal-Overa 4 - 4 CD Águilas FC Fi
16/09 Olímpico Totana 3 - 2 Muleño Fi
16/09 Cieza 1 - 1 Sangonera La Verde Fi
16/09 Atlético Pulpileño 2 - 2 FC Cartagena B Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

23.09.2018
23/09 Minerva 0 - 1 Cieza Fi
23/09 Sangonera La Verde 1 - 0 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fi
23/09 FC Cartagena B 2 - 3 Huercal-Overa Fi
23/09 Murcia Imperial 3 - 0 Olímpico Totana Fi
23/09 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 2 - 2 ED Churra Fi
23/09 CF Lorca Deportiva 2 - 1 Atlético Pulpileño Fi
23/09 CD Águilas FC 0 - 0 Deportiva Minera Fi
23/09 Mazarrón FC 2 - 0 Espinardo Atlético Fi
23/09 Algar 0 - 0 La Hoya Fi
23/09 Muleño 2 - 2 Yeclano Fi
23/09 Los Garres 2 - 2 Mar Menor Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

29.09.2018 - 30.09.2018
29/09 Sangonera La Verde 1 - 1 La Hoya Fi
30/09 Espinardo Atlético 1 - 1 Muleño Fi
30/09 ED Churra 2 - 2 Mazarrón FC Fi
30/09 Murcia Imperial 0 - 1 Yeclano Fi
30/09 Mar Menor 1 - 0 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fi
30/09 Deportiva Minera 1 - 2 FC Cartagena B Fi
30/09 Cieza 0 - 1 Los Garres Fi
30/09 La Unión Suministros Mayor 3 - 0 Minerva Fi
30/09 Atlético Pulpileño 2 - 0 Algar Fi
30/09 Huercal-Overa 2 - 1 CF Lorca Deportiva Fi
30/09 Olímpico Totana 2 - 0 CD Águilas FC Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

07.10.2018
07/10 Murcia Imperial 1 - 1 Espinardo Atlético Fi
07/10 Minerva 1 - 1 La Hoya Fi
07/10 FC Cartagena B 1 - 1 Olímpico Totana Fi
07/10 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 5 - 0 Cieza Fi
07/10 CF Lorca Deportiva 3 - 1 Deportiva Minera Fi
07/10 CD Águilas FC 1 - 0 Yeclano Fi
07/10 Los Garres 0 - 0 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fi
07/10 Atlético Pulpileño 4 - 1 Huercal-Overa Fi
07/10 Muleño 4 - 3 ED Churra Fi
07/10 Mazarrón FC 1 - 1 Mar Menor Fi
07/10 Algar 0 - 2 Sangonera La Verde Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

12.10.2018 - 14.10.2018
12/10 La Hoya 3 - 0 Los Garres Fi
14/10 Sangonera La Verde 1 - 1 Minerva Fi
14/10 Mar Menor 3 - 1 Muleño Fi
14/10 Deportiva Minera 0 - 0 Atlético Pulpileño Fi
14/10 Yeclano 1 - 0 FC Cartagena B Fi
14/10 ED Churra 3 - 2 Murcia Imperial Fi
14/10 Huercal-Overa 0 - 1 Algar Fi
14/10 Olímpico Totana 2 - 1 CF Lorca Deportiva Fi
14/10 La Unión Suministros Mayor 0 - 1 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fi
14/10 Mazarrón FC 3 - 0 Cieza Fi
14/10 Espinardo Atlético 1 - 0 CD Águilas FC Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

21.10.2018
21/10 Huercal-Overa 1 - 1 Deportiva Minera Fi
21/10 Murcia Imperial 1 - 1 Mar Menor Fi
21/10 FC Cartagena B 1 - 1 Espinardo Atlético Fi
21/10 CD Águilas FC 3 - 2 ED Churra Fi
21/10 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 - 3 La Hoya Fi
21/10 Muleño 3 - 0 Cieza Fi
21/10 Atlético Pulpileño 3 - 0 Olímpico Totana Fi
21/10 CF Lorca Deportiva 1 - 2 Yeclano Fi
21/10 Mazarrón FC 1 - 0 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fi
21/10 Los Garres 1 - 1 Sangonera La Verde Fi
21/10 Algar 2 - 4 Minerva Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

27.10.2018 - 28.10.2018
27/10 Mar Menor 1 - 1 CD Águilas FC Fi
27/10 La Hoya 0 - 1 Mazarrón FC Fi
27/10 ED Churra 1 - 0 FC Cartagena B Fi
27/10 Espinardo Atlético 0 - 1 CF Lorca Deportiva Fi
28/10 Olímpico Totana 1 - 0 Huercal-Overa Fi
28/10 Cieza 4 - 3 Murcia Imperial Fi
28/10 Minerva 0 - 0 Los Garres Fi
28/10 Deportiva Minera 4 - 0 Algar Fi
28/10 Yeclano 5 - 0 Atlético Pulpileño Fi
28/10 La Unión Suministros Mayor 0 - 3 Muleño Fi
28/10 Sangonera La Verde 2 - 1 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

31.10.2018 - 01.11.2018
31/10 Murcia Imperial 1 - 1 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fi
31/10 Mazarrón FC 0 - 2 Sangonera La Verde Fi
31/10 Atlético Pulpileño 0 - 0 Espinardo Atlético Fi
31/10 CF Lorca Deportiva 2 - 1 ED Churra Fi
31/10 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 1 - 2 Minerva Fi
01/11 Muleño 1 - 1 La Hoya Fi
01/11 FC Cartagena B 0 - 1 Mar Menor Fi
01/11 Deportiva Minera 0 - 2 Olímpico Totana Fi
01/11 Huercal-Overa 0 - 2 Yeclano Fi
01/11 Algar 1 - 2 Los Garres Fi
01/11 CD Águilas FC 3 - 1 Cieza Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

04.11.2018
04/11 Minerva 1 - 1 Mazarrón FC Fi
04/11 La Unión Suministros Mayor 1 - 1 CD Águilas FC Fi
04/11 La Hoya 5 - 2 Murcia Imperial Fi
04/11 Sangonera La Verde 1 - 1 Muleño Fi
04/11 Espinardo Atlético 0 - 0 Huercal-Overa Fi
04/11 Los Garres 1 - 0 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fi
04/11 Yeclano 3 - 1 Deportiva Minera Fi
04/11 Mar Menor 3 - 2 CF Lorca Deportiva Fi
04/11 Cieza 1 - 0 FC Cartagena B Fi
04/11 Olímpico Totana 2 - 1 Algar Fi
04/11 ED Churra 3 - 1 Atlético Pulpileño Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

11.11.2018
11/11 CF Lorca Deportiva 2 - 0 Cieza Fi
11/11 FC Cartagena B 0 - 2 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fi
11/11 Deportiva Minera 1 - 2 Espinardo Atlético Fi
11/11 Huercal-Overa 2 - 3 ED Churra Fi
11/11 Murcia Imperial 1 - 1 Sangonera La Verde Fi
11/11 Muleño 1 - 0 Minerva Fi
11/11 Algar 1 - 1 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fi
11/11 Olímpico Totana 0 - 1 Yeclano Fi
11/11 Mazarrón FC 2 - 0 Los Garres Fi
11/11 CD Águilas FC 0 - 0 La Hoya Fi
11/11 Atlético Pulpileño 1 - 1 Mar Menor Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

18.11.2018
18/11 Espinardo Atlético   -   Olímpico Totana 11:30h.
18/11 Minerva   -   Murcia Imperial 11:30h.
18/11 La Unión Suministros Mayor   -   CF Lorca Deportiva 12:00h.
18/11 La Hoya   -   FC Cartagena B 12:00h.
18/11 Sangonera La Verde   -   CD Águilas FC 12:00h.
18/11 Mar Menor   -   Huercal-Overa 16:30h.
18/11 Cieza   -   Atlético Pulpileño 16:30h.
18/11 Los Garres   -   Muleño 16:30h.
18/11 Yeclano   -   Algar 17:00h.
18/11 CAP Ciudad de Murcia   -   Mazarrón FC 17:00h.
18/11 ED Churra   -   Deportiva Minera 19:00h.
 

Jornada 15ª

25.11.2018
25/11 Yeclano   -   Espinardo Atlético -:-
25/11 Olímpico Totana   -   ED Churra -:-
25/11 Deportiva Minera   -   Mar Menor -:-
25/11 Huercal-Overa   -   Cieza -:-
25/11 Atlético Pulpileño   -   La Unión Suministros Mayor -:-
25/11 CF Lorca Deportiva   -   La Hoya -:-
25/11 FC Cartagena B   -   Sangonera La Verde -:-
25/11 CD Águilas FC   -   Minerva -:-
25/11 Murcia Imperial   -   Los Garres -:-
25/11 Muleño   -   CAP Ciudad de Murcia -:-
25/11 Algar   -   Mazarrón FC -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

02.12.2018
02/12 Espinardo Atlético   -   Algar -:-
02/12 ED Churra   -   Yeclano -:-
02/12 Mar Menor   -   Olímpico Totana -:-
02/12 Cieza   -   Deportiva Minera -:-
02/12 La Unión Suministros Mayor   -   Huercal-Overa -:-
02/12 La Hoya   -   Atlético Pulpileño -:-
02/12 Sangonera La Verde   -   CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
02/12 Minerva   -   FC Cartagena B -:-
02/12 Los Garres   -   CD Águilas FC -:-
02/12 CAP Ciudad de Murcia   -   Murcia Imperial -:-
02/12 Mazarrón FC   -   Muleño -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

06.12.2018
06/12 Espinardo Atlético   -   ED Churra -:-
06/12 Yeclano   -   Mar Menor -:-
06/12 Olímpico Totana   -   Cieza -:-
06/12 Deportiva Minera   -   La Unión Suministros Mayor -:-
06/12 Huercal-Overa   -   La Hoya -:-
06/12 Atlético Pulpileño   -   Sangonera La Verde -:-
06/12 CF Lorca Deportiva   -   Minerva -:-
06/12 FC Cartagena B   -   Los Garres -:-
06/12 CD Águilas FC   -   CAP Ciudad de Murcia -:-
06/12 Murcia Imperial   -   Mazarrón FC -:-
06/12 Algar   -   Muleño -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

09.12.2018
09/12 ED Churra   -   Algar -:-
09/12 Mar Menor   -   Espinardo Atlético -:-
09/12 Cieza   -   Yeclano -:-
09/12 La Unión Suministros Mayor   -   Olímpico Totana -:-
09/12 La Hoya   -   Deportiva Minera -:-
09/12 Sangonera La Verde   -   Huercal-Overa -:-
09/12 Minerva   -   Atlético Pulpileño -:-
09/12 Los Garres   -   CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
09/12 CAP Ciudad de Murcia   -   FC Cartagena B -:-
09/12 Mazarrón FC   -   CD Águilas FC -:-
09/12 Muleño   -   Murcia Imperial -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

16.12.2018
16/12 ED Churra   -   Mar Menor -:-
16/12 Espinardo Atlético   -   Cieza -:-
16/12 Yeclano   -   La Unión Suministros Mayor -:-
16/12 Olímpico Totana   -   La Hoya -:-
16/12 Deportiva Minera   -   Sangonera La Verde -:-
16/12 Huercal-Overa   -   Minerva -:-
16/12 Atlético Pulpileño   -   Los Garres -:-
16/12 CF Lorca Deportiva   -   CAP Ciudad de Murcia -:-
16/12 FC Cartagena B   -   Mazarrón FC -:-
16/12 CD Águilas FC   -   Muleño -:-
16/12 Algar   -   Murcia Imperial -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

23.12.2018
23/12 Algar   -   Mar Menor -:-
23/12 Cieza   -   ED Churra -:-
23/12 La Unión Suministros Mayor   -   Espinardo Atlético -:-
23/12 La Hoya   -   Yeclano -:-
23/12 Sangonera La Verde   -   Olímpico Totana -:-
23/12 Minerva   -   Deportiva Minera -:-
23/12 Los Garres   -   Huercal-Overa -:-
23/12 CAP Ciudad de Murcia   -   Atlético Pulpileño -:-
23/12 Mazarrón FC   -   CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
23/12 Muleño   -   FC Cartagena B -:-
23/12 Murcia Imperial   -   CD Águilas FC -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

06.01.2019
06/01 Mar Menor   -   Cieza -:-
06/01 ED Churra   -   La Unión Suministros Mayor -:-
06/01 Espinardo Atlético   -   La Hoya -:-
06/01 Yeclano   -   Sangonera La Verde -:-
06/01 Olímpico Totana   -   Minerva -:-
06/01 Deportiva Minera   -   Los Garres -:-
06/01 Huercal-Overa   -   CAP Ciudad de Murcia -:-
06/01 Atlético Pulpileño   -   Mazarrón FC -:-
06/01 CF Lorca Deportiva   -   Muleño -:-
06/01 FC Cartagena B   -   Murcia Imperial -:-
06/01 CD Águilas FC   -   Algar -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

13.01.2019
13/01 Huercal-Overa   -   Mazarrón FC -:-
13/01 Deportiva Minera   -   CAP Ciudad de Murcia -:-
13/01 FC Cartagena B   -   CD Águilas FC -:-
13/01 Atlético Pulpileño   -   Muleño -:-
13/01 Olímpico Totana   -   Los Garres -:-
13/01 Mar Menor   -   La Unión Suministros Mayor -:-
13/01 ED Churra   -   La Hoya -:-
13/01 Yeclano   -   Minerva -:-
13/01 Espinardo Atlético   -   Sangonera La Verde -:-
13/01 CF Lorca Deportiva   -   Murcia Imperial -:-
13/01 Cieza   -   Algar -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

20.01.2019
20/01 Algar   -   FC Cartagena B -:-
20/01 Minerva   -   Espinardo Atlético -:-
20/01 Muleño   -   Huercal-Overa -:-
20/01 CAP Ciudad de Murcia   -   Olímpico Totana -:-
20/01 La Hoya   -   Mar Menor -:-
20/01 Los Garres   -   Yeclano -:-
20/01 Mazarrón FC   -   Deportiva Minera -:-
20/01 CD Águilas FC   -   CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
20/01 La Unión Suministros Mayor   -   Cieza -:-
20/01 Murcia Imperial   -   Atlético Pulpileño -:-
20/01 Sangonera La Verde   -   ED Churra -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

27.01.2019
27/01 Olímpico Totana   -   Mazarrón FC -:-
27/01 CF Lorca Deportiva   -   FC Cartagena B -:-
27/01 Yeclano   -   CAP Ciudad de Murcia -:-
27/01 Atlético Pulpileño   -   CD Águilas FC -:-
27/01 Deportiva Minera   -   Muleño -:-
27/01 Espinardo Atlético   -   Los Garres -:-
27/01 Cieza   -   La Hoya -:-
27/01 ED Churra   -   Minerva -:-
27/01 Mar Menor   -   Sangonera La Verde -:-
27/01 Huercal-Overa   -   Murcia Imperial -:-
27/01 La Unión Suministros Mayor   -   Algar -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

03.02.2019
03/02 CAP Ciudad de Murcia   -   Espinardo Atlético -:-
03/02 CD Águilas FC   -   Huercal-Overa -:-
03/02 Muleño   -   Olímpico Totana -:-
03/02 Minerva   -   Mar Menor -:-
03/02 Mazarrón FC   -   Yeclano -:-
03/02 La Hoya   -   La Unión Suministros Mayor -:-
03/02 Murcia Imperial   -   Deportiva Minera -:-
03/02 Algar   -   CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
03/02 Sangonera La Verde   -   Cieza -:-
03/02 FC Cartagena B   -   Atlético Pulpileño -:-
03/02 Los Garres   -   ED Churra -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

10.02.2019
10/02 Espinardo Atlético   -   Mazarrón FC -:-
10/02 Huercal-Overa   -   FC Cartagena B -:-
10/02 ED Churra   -   CAP Ciudad de Murcia -:-
10/02 Deportiva Minera   -   CD Águilas FC -:-
10/02 Yeclano   -   Muleño -:-
10/02 Mar Menor   -   Los Garres -:-
10/02 Cieza   -   Minerva -:-
10/02 Atlético Pulpileño   -   CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
10/02 La Unión Suministros Mayor   -   Sangonera La Verde -:-
10/02 Olímpico Totana   -   Murcia Imperial -:-
10/02 La Hoya   -   Algar -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

17.02.2019
17/02 Muleño   -   Espinardo Atlético -:-
17/02 CF Lorca Deportiva   -   Huercal-Overa -:-
17/02 CD Águilas FC   -   Olímpico Totana -:-
17/02 CAP Ciudad de Murcia   -   Mar Menor -:-
17/02 Yeclano   -   Murcia Imperial -:-
17/02 Minerva   -   La Unión Suministros Mayor -:-
17/02 La Hoya   -   Sangonera La Verde -:-
17/02 FC Cartagena B   -   Deportiva Minera -:-
17/02 Los Garres   -   Cieza -:-
17/02 Algar   -   Atlético Pulpileño -:-
17/02 Mazarrón FC   -   ED Churra -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

24.02.2019
24/02 Mar Menor   -   Mazarrón FC -:-
24/02 Olímpico Totana   -   FC Cartagena B -:-
24/02 Cieza   -   CAP Ciudad de Murcia -:-
24/02 Yeclano   -   CD Águilas FC -:-
24/02 ED Churra   -   Muleño -:-
24/02 La Unión Suministros Mayor   -   Los Garres -:-
24/02 La Hoya   -   Minerva -:-
24/02 Deportiva Minera   -   CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
24/02 Huercal-Overa   -   Atlético Pulpileño -:-
24/02 Espinardo Atlético   -   Murcia Imperial -:-
24/02 Sangonera La Verde   -   Algar -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

03.03.2019
03/03 CD Águilas FC   -   Espinardo Atlético -:-
03/03 Algar   -   Huercal-Overa -:-
03/03 CF Lorca Deportiva   -   Olímpico Totana -:-
03/03 Muleño   -   Mar Menor -:-
03/03 FC Cartagena B   -   Yeclano -:-
03/03 CAP Ciudad de Murcia   -   La Unión Suministros Mayor -:-
03/03 Los Garres   -   La Hoya -:-
03/03 Atlético Pulpileño   -   Deportiva Minera -:-
03/03 Minerva   -   Sangonera La Verde -:-
03/03 Mazarrón FC   -   Cieza -:-
03/03 Murcia Imperial   -   ED Churra -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

10.03.2019
10/03 La Unión Suministros Mayor   -   Mazarrón FC -:-
10/03 Espinardo Atlético   -   FC Cartagena B -:-
10/03 La Hoya   -   CAP Ciudad de Murcia -:-
10/03 ED Churra   -   CD Águilas FC -:-
10/03 Cieza   -   Muleño -:-
10/03 Deportiva Minera   -   Huercal-Overa -:-
10/03 Sangonera La Verde   -   Los Garres -:-
10/03 Yeclano   -   CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
10/03 Olímpico Totana   -   Atlético Pulpileño -:-
10/03 Mar Menor   -   Murcia Imperial -:-
10/03 Minerva   -   Algar -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

17.03.2019
17/03 CF Lorca Deportiva   -   Espinardo Atlético -:-
17/03 Huercal-Overa   -   Olímpico Totana -:-
17/03 CD Águilas FC   -   Mar Menor -:-
17/03 Atlético Pulpileño   -   Yeclano -:-
17/03 Muleño   -   La Unión Suministros Mayor -:-
17/03 Mazarrón FC   -   La Hoya -:-
17/03 Algar   -   Deportiva Minera -:-
17/03 Los Garres   -   Minerva -:-
17/03 CAP Ciudad de Murcia   -   Sangonera La Verde -:-
17/03 Murcia Imperial   -   Cieza -:-
17/03 FC Cartagena B   -   ED Churra -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

19.03.2019
19/03 Sangonera La Verde   -   Mazarrón FC -:-
19/03 Mar Menor   -   FC Cartagena B -:-
19/03 Minerva   -   CAP Ciudad de Murcia -:-
19/03 Cieza   -   CD Águilas FC -:-
19/03 La Hoya   -   Muleño -:-
19/03 Yeclano   -   Huercal-Overa -:-
19/03 Olímpico Totana   -   Deportiva Minera -:-
19/03 ED Churra   -   CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
19/03 Espinardo Atlético   -   Atlético Pulpileño -:-
19/03 La Unión Suministros Mayor   -   Murcia Imperial -:-
19/03 Los Garres   -   Algar -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

24.03.2019
24/03 Huercal-Overa   -   Espinardo Atlético -:-
24/03 Algar   -   Olímpico Totana -:-
24/03 CF Lorca Deportiva   -   Mar Menor -:-
24/03 Deportiva Minera   -   Yeclano -:-
24/03 CAP Ciudad de Murcia   -   Los Garres -:-
24/03 CD Águilas FC   -   La Unión Suministros Mayor -:-
24/03 Murcia Imperial   -   La Hoya -:-
24/03 Mazarrón FC   -   Minerva -:-
24/03 Muleño   -   Sangonera La Verde -:-
24/03 FC Cartagena B   -   Cieza -:-
24/03 Atlético Pulpileño   -   ED Churra -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

31.03.2019
31/03 Los Garres   -   Mazarrón FC -:-
31/03 La Unión Suministros Mayor   -   FC Cartagena B -:-
31/03 La Hoya   -   CD Águilas FC -:-
31/03 Minerva   -   Muleño -:-
31/03 ED Churra   -   Huercal-Overa -:-
31/03 Yeclano   -   Olímpico Totana -:-
31/03 Espinardo Atlético   -   Deportiva Minera -:-
31/03 Cieza   -   CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
31/03 Mar Menor   -   Atlético Pulpileño -:-
31/03 Sangonera La Verde   -   Murcia Imperial -:-
31/03 CAP Ciudad de Murcia   -   Algar -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

07.04.2019
07/04 Olímpico Totana   -   Espinardo Atlético -:-
07/04 Mazarrón FC   -   CAP Ciudad de Murcia -:-
07/04 Huercal-Overa   -   Mar Menor -:-
07/04 Algar   -   Yeclano -:-
07/04 Muleño   -   Los Garres -:-
07/04 CF Lorca Deportiva   -   La Unión Suministros Mayor -:-
07/04 FC Cartagena B   -   La Hoya -:-
07/04 Murcia Imperial   -   Minerva -:-
07/04 CD Águilas FC   -   Sangonera La Verde -:-
07/04 Atlético Pulpileño   -   Cieza -:-
07/04 Deportiva Minera   -   ED Churra -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

14.04.2019
14/04 Sangonera La Verde   -   FC Cartagena B -:-
14/04 Minerva   -   CD Águilas FC -:-
14/04 CAP Ciudad de Murcia   -   Muleño -:-
14/04 Cieza   -   Huercal-Overa -:-
14/04 ED Churra   -   Olímpico Totana -:-
14/04 Espinardo Atlético   -   Yeclano -:-
14/04 Mar Menor   -   Deportiva Minera -:-
14/04 La Hoya   -   CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
14/04 La Unión Suministros Mayor   -   Atlético Pulpileño -:-
14/04 Los Garres   -   Murcia Imperial -:-
14/04 Mazarrón FC   -   Algar -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

21.04.2019
21/04 Muleño   -   Mazarrón FC -:-
21/04 Algar   -   Espinardo Atlético -:-
21/04 Murcia Imperial   -   CAP Ciudad de Murcia -:-
21/04 Olímpico Totana   -   Mar Menor -:-
21/04 CD Águilas FC   -   Los Garres -:-
21/04 Huercal-Overa   -   La Unión Suministros Mayor -:-
21/04 Atlético Pulpileño   -   La Hoya -:-
21/04 FC Cartagena B   -   Minerva -:-
21/04 CF Lorca Deportiva   -   Sangonera La Verde -:-
21/04 Deportiva Minera   -   Cieza -:-
21/04 Yeclano   -   ED Churra -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

28.04.2019
28/04 Los Garres   -   FC Cartagena B -:-
28/04 ED Churra   -   Espinardo Atlético -:-
28/04 CAP Ciudad de Murcia   -   CD Águilas FC -:-
28/04 La Hoya   -   Huercal-Overa -:-
28/04 Cieza   -   Olímpico Totana -:-
28/04 Mar Menor   -   Yeclano -:-
28/04 La Unión Suministros Mayor   -   Deportiva Minera -:-
28/04 Minerva   -   CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
28/04 Sangonera La Verde   -   Atlético Pulpileño -:-
28/04 Mazarrón FC   -   Murcia Imperial -:-
28/04 Muleño   -   Algar -:-
 

Jornada 39ª

01.05.2019
01/05 CD Águilas FC   -   Mazarrón FC -:-
01/05 FC Cartagena B   -   CAP Ciudad de Murcia -:-
01/05 Murcia Imperial   -   Muleño -:-
01/05 Espinardo Atlético   -   Mar Menor -:-
01/05 CF Lorca Deportiva   -   Los Garres -:-
01/05 Olímpico Totana   -   La Unión Suministros Mayor -:-
01/05 Deportiva Minera   -   La Hoya -:-
01/05 Atlético Pulpileño   -   Minerva -:-
01/05 Huercal-Overa   -   Sangonera La Verde -:-
01/05 Yeclano   -   Cieza -:-
01/05 Algar   -   ED Churra -:-
 

Jornada 40ª

05.05.2019
05/05 Mazarrón FC   -   FC Cartagena B -:-
05/05 Cieza   -   Espinardo Atlético -:-
05/05 Muleño   -   CD Águilas FC -:-
05/05 Minerva   -   Huercal-Overa -:-
05/05 La Hoya   -   Olímpico Totana -:-
05/05 La Unión Suministros Mayor   -   Yeclano -:-
05/05 Sangonera La Verde   -   Deportiva Minera -:-
05/05 CAP Ciudad de Murcia   -   CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
05/05 Los Garres   -   Atlético Pulpileño -:-
05/05 Mar Menor   -   ED Churra -:-
05/05 Murcia Imperial   -   Algar -:-
 

Jornada 41ª

12.05.2019
12/05 CF Lorca Deportiva   -   Mazarrón FC -:-
12/05 Atlético Pulpileño   -   CAP Ciudad de Murcia -:-
12/05 FC Cartagena B   -   Muleño -:-
12/05 Huercal-Overa   -   Los Garres -:-
12/05 Espinardo Atlético   -   La Unión Suministros Mayor -:-
12/05 Yeclano   -   La Hoya -:-
12/05 Deportiva Minera   -   Minerva -:-
12/05 Olímpico Totana   -   Sangonera La Verde -:-
12/05 ED Churra   -   Cieza -:-
12/05 CD Águilas FC   -   Murcia Imperial -:-
12/05 Mar Menor   -   Algar -:-
 

Jornada 42ª

19.05.2019
19/05 Murcia Imperial   -   FC Cartagena B -:-
19/05 La Hoya   -   Espinardo Atlético -:-
19/05 Algar   -   CD Águilas FC -:-
19/05 CAP Ciudad de Murcia   -   Huercal-Overa -:-
19/05 Minerva   -   Olímpico Totana -:-
19/05 Cieza   -   Mar Menor -:-
19/05 Sangonera La Verde   -   Yeclano -:-
19/05 Los Garres   -   Deportiva Minera -:-
19/05 Muleño   -   CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
19/05 Mazarrón FC   -   Atlético Pulpileño -:-
19/05 La Unión Suministros Mayor   -   ED Churra -:-
 

Buscador de deportes