Calendari de Tercera divisió del Grup 13

Jornada 1ª

25.08.2018 - 27.08.2018
25/08 Minerva 0 - 2 Yeclano Fi
26/08 Murcia Imperial 1 - 1 CF Lorca Deportiva Fi
26/08 CD Águilas FC 2 - 1 FC Cartagena B Fi
26/08 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 - 2 Deportiva Minera Fi
26/08 La Hoya 0 - 3 ED Churra Fi
26/08 La Unión Suministros Mayor 3 - 4 Mar Menor Fi
26/08 Algar 2 - 1 Cieza Fi
26/08 Muleño 0 - 0 Atlético Pulpileño Fi
26/08 Mazarrón FC 2 - 0 Huercal-Overa Fi
26/08 Los Garres 0 - 0 Olímpico Totana Fi
27/08 Sangonera La Verde 1 - 0 Espinardo Atlético Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

02.09.2018
02/09 FC Cartagena B 3 - 0 Algar Fi
02/09 Yeclano 1 - 3 Los Garres Fi
02/09 Mar Menor 1 - 2 La Hoya Fi
02/09 ED Churra 0 - 1 Sangonera La Verde Fi
02/09 Deportiva Minera 1 - 0 Mazarrón FC Fi
02/09 Cieza 2 - 1 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fi
02/09 Olímpico Totana 3 - 1 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fi
02/09 Atlético Pulpileño 1 - 2 Murcia Imperial Fi
02/09 Huercal-Overa 4 - 1 Muleño Fi
02/09 CF Lorca Deportiva 0 - 1 CD Águilas FC Fi
02/09 Espinardo Atlético 1 - 4 Minerva Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

09.09.2018
09/09 FC Cartagena B 1 - 0 CF Lorca Deportiva Fi
09/09 Murcia Imperial 0 - 1 Huercal-Overa Fi
09/09 Sangonera La Verde 3 - 1 Mar Menor Fi
09/09 Minerva 1 - 4 ED Churra Fi
09/09 Algar 0 - 0 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fi
09/09 CD Águilas FC 1 - 0 Atlético Pulpileño Fi
09/09 Muleño 1 - 1 Deportiva Minera Fi
09/09 Mazarrón FC 2 - 1 Olímpico Totana Fi
09/09 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 - 3 Yeclano Fi
09/09 Los Garres 2 - 1 Espinardo Atlético Fi
09/09 La Hoya 2 - 0 Cieza Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

16.09.2018
16/09 La Unión Suministros Mayor 0 - 0 La Hoya Fi
16/09 ED Churra 1 - 0 Los Garres Fi
16/09 Mar Menor 1 - 0 Minerva Fi
16/09 CF Lorca Deportiva 3 - 1 Algar Fi
16/09 Yeclano 2 - 0 Mazarrón FC Fi
16/09 Espinardo Atlético 1 - 2 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fi
16/09 Deportiva Minera 3 - 3 Murcia Imperial Fi
16/09 Huercal-Overa 4 - 4 CD Águilas FC Fi
16/09 Olímpico Totana 3 - 2 Muleño Fi
16/09 Cieza 1 - 1 Sangonera La Verde Fi
16/09 Atlético Pulpileño 2 - 2 FC Cartagena B Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

23.09.2018
23/09 Minerva 0 - 1 Cieza Fi
23/09 Sangonera La Verde 1 - 0 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fi
23/09 FC Cartagena B 2 - 3 Huercal-Overa Fi
23/09 Murcia Imperial 3 - 0 Olímpico Totana Fi
23/09 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 2 - 2 ED Churra Fi
23/09 CF Lorca Deportiva 2 - 1 Atlético Pulpileño Fi
23/09 CD Águilas FC 0 - 0 Deportiva Minera Fi
23/09 Mazarrón FC 2 - 0 Espinardo Atlético Fi
23/09 Algar 0 - 0 La Hoya Fi
23/09 Muleño 2 - 2 Yeclano Fi
23/09 Los Garres 2 - 2 Mar Menor Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

29.09.2018 - 30.09.2018
29/09 Sangonera La Verde 1 - 1 La Hoya Fi
30/09 Espinardo Atlético 1 - 1 Muleño Fi
30/09 ED Churra 2 - 2 Mazarrón FC Fi
30/09 Murcia Imperial 0 - 1 Yeclano Fi
30/09 Mar Menor 1 - 0 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fi
30/09 Deportiva Minera 1 - 2 FC Cartagena B Fi
30/09 Cieza 0 - 1 Los Garres Fi
30/09 La Unión Suministros Mayor 3 - 0 Minerva Fi
30/09 Atlético Pulpileño 2 - 0 Algar Fi
30/09 Huercal-Overa 2 - 1 CF Lorca Deportiva Fi
30/09 Olímpico Totana 2 - 0 CD Águilas FC Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

07.10.2018
07/10 Murcia Imperial 1 - 1 Espinardo Atlético Fi
07/10 Minerva 1 - 1 La Hoya Fi
07/10 FC Cartagena B 1 - 1 Olímpico Totana Fi
07/10 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 5 - 0 Cieza Fi
07/10 CF Lorca Deportiva 3 - 1 Deportiva Minera Fi
07/10 CD Águilas FC 1 - 0 Yeclano Fi
07/10 Los Garres 0 - 0 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fi
07/10 Atlético Pulpileño 4 - 1 Huercal-Overa Fi
07/10 Muleño 4 - 3 ED Churra Fi
07/10 Mazarrón FC 1 - 1 Mar Menor Fi
07/10 Algar 0 - 2 Sangonera La Verde Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

12.10.2018 - 14.10.2018
12/10 La Hoya 3 - 0 Los Garres Fi
14/10 Sangonera La Verde 1 - 1 Minerva Fi
14/10 Mar Menor 3 - 1 Muleño Fi
14/10 Deportiva Minera 0 - 0 Atlético Pulpileño Fi
14/10 Yeclano 1 - 0 FC Cartagena B Fi
14/10 ED Churra 3 - 2 Murcia Imperial Fi
14/10 Huercal-Overa 0 - 1 Algar Fi
14/10 Olímpico Totana 2 - 1 CF Lorca Deportiva Fi
14/10 La Unión Suministros Mayor 0 - 1 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fi
14/10 Mazarrón FC 3 - 0 Cieza Fi
14/10 Espinardo Atlético 1 - 0 CD Águilas FC Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

21.10.2018
21/10 Huercal-Overa 1 - 1 Deportiva Minera Fi
21/10 Murcia Imperial 1 - 1 Mar Menor Fi
21/10 FC Cartagena B 1 - 1 Espinardo Atlético Fi
21/10 CD Águilas FC 3 - 2 ED Churra Fi
21/10 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 - 3 La Hoya Fi
21/10 Muleño 3 - 0 Cieza Fi
21/10 Atlético Pulpileño 3 - 0 Olímpico Totana Fi
21/10 CF Lorca Deportiva 1 - 2 Yeclano Fi
21/10 Mazarrón FC 1 - 0 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fi
21/10 Los Garres 1 - 1 Sangonera La Verde Fi
21/10 Algar 2 - 4 Minerva Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

27.10.2018 - 28.10.2018
27/10 Mar Menor 1 - 1 CD Águilas FC Fi
27/10 La Hoya 0 - 1 Mazarrón FC Fi
27/10 ED Churra 1 - 0 FC Cartagena B Fi
27/10 Espinardo Atlético 0 - 1 CF Lorca Deportiva Fi
28/10 Olímpico Totana 1 - 0 Huercal-Overa Fi
28/10 Cieza 4 - 3 Murcia Imperial Fi
28/10 Minerva 0 - 0 Los Garres Fi
28/10 Deportiva Minera 4 - 0 Algar Fi
28/10 Yeclano 5 - 0 Atlético Pulpileño Fi
28/10 La Unión Suministros Mayor 0 - 3 Muleño Fi
28/10 Sangonera La Verde 2 - 1 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

31.10.2018 - 01.11.2018
31/10 Murcia Imperial 1 - 1 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fi
31/10 Mazarrón FC 0 - 2 Sangonera La Verde Fi
31/10 Atlético Pulpileño 0 - 0 Espinardo Atlético Fi
31/10 CF Lorca Deportiva 2 - 1 ED Churra Fi
31/10 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 1 - 2 Minerva Fi
01/11 Muleño 1 - 1 La Hoya Fi
01/11 FC Cartagena B 0 - 1 Mar Menor Fi
01/11 Deportiva Minera 0 - 2 Olímpico Totana Fi
01/11 Huercal-Overa 0 - 2 Yeclano Fi
01/11 Algar 1 - 2 Los Garres Fi
01/11 CD Águilas FC 3 - 1 Cieza Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

04.11.2018
04/11 Minerva 1 - 1 Mazarrón FC Fi
04/11 La Unión Suministros Mayor 1 - 1 CD Águilas FC Fi
04/11 La Hoya 5 - 2 Murcia Imperial Fi
04/11 Sangonera La Verde 1 - 1 Muleño Fi
04/11 Espinardo Atlético 0 - 0 Huercal-Overa Fi
04/11 Los Garres 1 - 0 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fi
04/11 Yeclano 3 - 1 Deportiva Minera Fi
04/11 Mar Menor 3 - 2 CF Lorca Deportiva Fi
04/11 Cieza 1 - 0 FC Cartagena B Fi
04/11 Olímpico Totana 2 - 1 Algar Fi
04/11 ED Churra 3 - 1 Atlético Pulpileño Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

11.11.2018
11/11 CF Lorca Deportiva 2 - 0 Cieza Fi
11/11 FC Cartagena B 0 - 2 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fi
11/11 Deportiva Minera 1 - 2 Espinardo Atlético Fi
11/11 Huercal-Overa 2 - 3 ED Churra Fi
11/11 Murcia Imperial 1 - 1 Sangonera La Verde Fi
11/11 Muleño 1 - 0 Minerva Fi
11/11 Algar 1 - 1 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fi
11/11 Olímpico Totana 0 - 1 Yeclano Fi
11/11 Mazarrón FC 2 - 0 Los Garres Fi
11/11 CD Águilas FC 0 - 0 La Hoya Fi
11/11 Atlético Pulpileño 1 - 1 Mar Menor Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

18.11.2018
18/11 Espinardo Atlético 2 - 2 Olímpico Totana Fi
18/11 Minerva 3 - 0 Murcia Imperial Fi
18/11 La Unión Suministros Mayor 0 - 1 CF Lorca Deportiva Fi
18/11 La Hoya 0 - 2 FC Cartagena B Fi
18/11 Sangonera La Verde 2 - 1 CD Águilas FC Fi
18/11 Mar Menor 1 - 1 Huercal-Overa Fi
18/11 Cieza 1 - 2 Atlético Pulpileño Fi
18/11 Los Garres 2 - 1 Muleño Fi
18/11 Yeclano 2 - 1 Algar Fi
18/11 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 1 - 0 Mazarrón FC Fi
18/11 ED Churra 2 - 1 Deportiva Minera Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

25.11.2018
25/11 Deportiva Minera 0 - 1 Mar Menor Fi
25/11 FC Cartagena B 0 - 0 Sangonera La Verde Fi
25/11 Murcia Imperial 1 - 2 Los Garres Fi
25/11 Huercal-Overa 2 - 0 Cieza Fi
25/11 Atlético Pulpileño 1 - 0 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fi
25/11 Muleño 2 - 1 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fi
25/11 Algar 0 - 0 Mazarrón FC Fi
25/11 Yeclano 4 - 0 Espinardo Atlético Fi
25/11 Olímpico Totana 0 - 2 ED Churra Fi
25/11 CF Lorca Deportiva 1 - 0 La Hoya Fi
25/11 CD Águilas FC 2 - 0 Minerva Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

02.12.2018
02/12 Minerva 4 - 1 FC Cartagena B Fi
02/12 La Unión Suministros Mayor 3 - 1 Huercal-Overa Fi
02/12 La Hoya 3 - 3 Atlético Pulpileño Fi
02/12 Mar Menor 3 - 1 Olímpico Totana Fi
02/12 Sangonera La Verde 1 - 2 CF Lorca Deportiva Fi
02/12 Espinardo Atlético 0 - 0 Algar Fi
02/12 Cieza 0 - 2 Deportiva Minera Fi
02/12 Los Garres 1 - 0 CD Águilas FC Fi
02/12 Mazarrón FC 3 - 2 Muleño Fi
02/12 ED Churra 1 - 0 Yeclano Fi
02/12 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 3 - 1 Murcia Imperial Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

06.12.2018 - 12.12.2018
06/12 Espinardo Atlético 0 - 1 ED Churra Fi
06/12 Yeclano 5 - 0 Mar Menor Fi
06/12 CD Águilas FC 3 - 0 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fi
06/12 Murcia Imperial 2 - 1 Mazarrón FC Fi
06/12 Deportiva Minera 0 - 3 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fi
06/12 Olímpico Totana 1 - 1 Cieza Fi
06/12 Huercal-Overa 0 - 2 La Hoya Fi
06/12 Atlético Pulpileño 2 - 1 Sangonera La Verde Fi
06/12 Algar 1 - 0 Muleño Fi
06/12 CF Lorca Deportiva 3 - 0 Minerva Fi
12/12 FC Cartagena B 1 - 1 Los Garres Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

09.12.2018
09/12 Minerva 0 - 0 Atlético Pulpileño Fi
09/12 Mar Menor 1 - 0 Espinardo Atlético Fi
09/12 La Unión Suministros Mayor 1 - 4 Olímpico Totana Fi
09/12 La Hoya 3 - 0 Deportiva Minera Fi
09/12 ED Churra 3 - 2 Algar Fi
09/12 Cieza 1 - 2 Yeclano Fi
09/12 Los Garres 1 - 0 CF Lorca Deportiva Fi
09/12 Sangonera La Verde 0 - 2 Huercal-Overa Fi
09/12 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 2 - 1 FC Cartagena B Fi
09/12 Muleño 1 - 1 Murcia Imperial Fi
09/12 Mazarrón FC 0 - 0 CD Águilas FC Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018
15/12 Yeclano 2 - 0 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fi
16/12 Olímpico Totana 0 - 0 La Hoya Fi
16/12 FC Cartagena B 4 - 1 Mazarrón FC Fi
16/12 Deportiva Minera 1 - 0 Sangonera La Verde Fi
16/12 ED Churra 0 - 1 Mar Menor Fi
16/12 Atlético Pulpileño 2 - 0 Los Garres Fi
16/12 Algar 1 - 1 Murcia Imperial Fi
16/12 Huercal-Overa 0 - 0 Minerva Fi
16/12 CF Lorca Deportiva 1 - 0 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fi
16/12 CD Águilas FC 1 - 1 Muleño Fi
16/12 Espinardo Atlético 1 - 2 Cieza Fi
 

Jornada 20ª

22.12.2018 - 23.12.2018
22/12 La Hoya 2 - 1 Yeclano Fi
22/12 La Unión Suministros Mayor 1 - 1 Espinardo Atlético Fi
22/12 Murcia Imperial 2 - 0 CD Águilas FC Fi
23/12 Minerva 0 - 2 Deportiva Minera Fi
23/12 Muleño 0 - 2 FC Cartagena B Fi
23/12 Algar 0 - 1 Mar Menor Fi
23/12 Sangonera La Verde 2 - 1 Olímpico Totana Fi
23/12 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 2 - 3 Atlético Pulpileño Fi
23/12 Cieza 3 - 0 ED Churra Fi
23/12 Los Garres 0 - 0 Huercal-Overa Fi
23/12 Mazarrón FC 2 - 5 CF Lorca Deportiva Fi
 

Jornada 21ª

04.01.2019 - 07.01.2019
04/01 Huercal-Overa 4 - 0 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fi
05/01 Olímpico Totana 0 - 1 Minerva Fi
05/01 Atlético Pulpileño 0 - 2 Mazarrón FC Fi
05/01 ED Churra 2 - 1 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fi
06/01 FC Cartagena B 0 - 2 Murcia Imperial Fi
06/01 Deportiva Minera 1 - 0 Los Garres Fi
06/01 Mar Menor 3 - 1 Cieza Fi
06/01 Yeclano 6 - 0 Sangonera La Verde Fi
06/01 CD Águilas FC 2 - 1 Algar Fi
07/01 Espinardo Atlético 0 - 2 La Hoya Fi
07/01 CF Lorca Deportiva 0 - 2 Muleño Fi
 

Jornada 22ª

13.01.2019
13/01 ED Churra 0 - 0 La Hoya Fi
13/01 Espinardo Atlético 2 - 0 Sangonera La Verde Fi
13/01 Cieza 2 - 1 Algar Fi
13/01 CF Lorca Deportiva 1 - 0 Murcia Imperial Fi
13/01 Deportiva Minera 1 - 1 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fi
13/01 FC Cartagena B 1 - 1 CD Águilas FC Fi
13/01 Atlético Pulpileño 1 - 0 Muleño Fi
13/01 Olímpico Totana 2 - 0 Los Garres Fi
13/01 Mar Menor 1 - 2 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fi
13/01 Yeclano 2 - 0 Minerva Fi
13/01 Huercal-Overa 2 - 4 Mazarrón FC Fi
 

Jornada 23ª

20.01.2019
20/01 Murcia Imperial 0 - 3 Atlético Pulpileño Fi
20/01 Minerva 1 - 0 Espinardo Atlético Fi
20/01 Algar 0 - 0 FC Cartagena B Fi
20/01 La Hoya 1 - 0 Mar Menor Fi
20/01 La Unión Suministros Mayor 2 - 0 Cieza Fi
20/01 Muleño 1 - 0 Huercal-Overa Fi
20/01 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 3 - 2 Olímpico Totana Fi
20/01 Sangonera La Verde 1 - 0 ED Churra Fi
20/01 Los Garres 0 - 0 Yeclano Fi
20/01 Mazarrón FC 1 - 1 Deportiva Minera Fi
20/01 CD Águilas FC 1 - 0 CF Lorca Deportiva Fi
 

Jornada 24ª

27.01.2019
27/01 Espinardo Atlético 1 - 0 Los Garres Fi
27/01 Yeclano 1 - 1 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fi
27/01 Cieza 2 - 0 La Hoya Fi
27/01 CF Lorca Deportiva 4 - 0 FC Cartagena B Fi
27/01 La Unión Suministros Mayor 2 - 1 Algar Fi
27/01 Olímpico Totana 1 - 1 Mazarrón FC Fi
27/01 Atlético Pulpileño 0 - 1 CD Águilas FC Fi
27/01 Deportiva Minera 1 - 1 Muleño Fi
27/01 Mar Menor 0 - 0 Sangonera La Verde Fi
27/01 ED Churra 3 - 0 Minerva Fi
27/01 Huercal-Overa 0 - 2 Murcia Imperial Fi
 

Jornada 25ª

03.02.2019
03/02 Minerva 1 - 2 Mar Menor Fi
03/02 La Hoya 2 - 0 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fi
03/02 Algar 0 - 1 CF Lorca Deportiva Fi
03/02 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 1 - 1 Espinardo Atlético Fi
03/02 Muleño 0 - 2 Olímpico Totana Fi
03/02 Mazarrón FC 1 - 3 Yeclano Fi
03/02 Murcia Imperial 2 - 1 Deportiva Minera Fi
03/02 Sangonera La Verde 1 - 1 Cieza Fi
03/02 FC Cartagena B 0 - 1 Atlético Pulpileño Fi
03/02 CD Águilas FC 3 - 0 Huercal-Overa Fi
03/02 Los Garres 3 - 0 ED Churra Fi
 

Jornada 26ª

10.02.2019
10/02 Espinardo Atlético 0 - 1 Mazarrón FC Fi
10/02 ED Churra 2 - 0 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fi
10/02 La Unión Suministros Mayor 0 - 4 Sangonera La Verde Fi
10/02 La Hoya 6 - 0 Algar Fi
10/02 Deportiva Minera 1 - 0 CD Águilas FC Fi
10/02 Cieza 0 - 1 Minerva Fi
10/02 Atlético Pulpileño 0 - 0 CF Lorca Deportiva Fi
10/02 Mar Menor 1 - 1 Los Garres Fi
10/02 Huercal-Overa 2 - 1 FC Cartagena B Fi
10/02 Yeclano 5 - 0 Muleño Fi
10/02 Olímpico Totana 0 - 1 Murcia Imperial Fi
 

Jornada 27ª

14.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
14/02 La Hoya 0 - 0 Sangonera La Verde Fi
17/02 Minerva 3 - 1 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fi
17/02 CF Lorca Deportiva 2 - 0 Huercal-Overa Fi
17/02 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 - 2 Mar Menor Fi
17/02 Algar 1 - 2 Atlético Pulpileño Fi
17/02 Muleño 1 - 1 Espinardo Atlético Fi
17/02 FC Cartagena B 0 - 0 Deportiva Minera Fi
17/02 Mazarrón FC 0 - 0 ED Churra Fi
17/02 CD Águilas FC 1 - 1 Olímpico Totana Fi
17/02 Yeclano 4 - 1 Murcia Imperial Fi
17/02 Los Garres 1 - 0 Cieza Fi
 

Jornada 28ª

24.02.2019
24/02 ED Churra 1 - 0 Muleño Fi
24/02 Espinardo Atlético 0 - 1 Murcia Imperial Fi
24/02 La Unión Suministros Mayor 0 - 1 Los Garres Fi
24/02 La Hoya 3 - 0 Minerva Fi
24/02 Deportiva Minera 0 - 0 CF Lorca Deportiva Fi
24/02 Huercal-Overa 0 - 1 Atlético Pulpileño Fi
24/02 Cieza 0 - 1 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fi
24/02 Sangonera La Verde 2 - 1 Algar Fi
24/02 Mar Menor 0 - 1 Mazarrón FC Fi
24/02 Olímpico Totana 2 - 2 FC Cartagena B Fi
24/02 Yeclano 4 - 1 CD Águilas FC Fi
 

Jornada 29ª

02.03.2019 - 03.03.2019
02/03 CD Águilas FC 5 - 1 Espinardo Atlético Fi
03/03 Minerva 0 - 0 Sangonera La Verde Fi
03/03 Cieza 2 - 0 Mazarrón FC Fi
03/03 Algar 2 - 1 Huercal-Overa Fi
03/03 CF Lorca Deportiva 4 - 0 Olímpico Totana Fi
03/03 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 1 - 0 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fi
03/03 Murcia Imperial 1 - 3 ED Churra Fi
03/03 Muleño 0 - 4 Mar Menor Fi
03/03 FC Cartagena B 1 - 1 Yeclano Fi
03/03 Los Garres 0 - 0 La Hoya Fi
03/03 Atlético Pulpileño 4 - 1 Deportiva Minera Fi
 

Jornada 30ª

09.03.2019 - 10.03.2019
09/03 ED Churra 0 - 0 CD Águilas FC Fi
10/03 Espinardo Atlético 1 - 1 FC Cartagena B Fi
10/03 Cieza 1 - 2 Muleño Fi
10/03 Minerva 1 - 2 Algar Fi
10/03 La Unión Suministros Mayor 2 - 1 Mazarrón FC Fi
10/03 La Hoya 6 - 0 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fi
10/03 Deportiva Minera 1 - 3 Huercal-Overa Fi
10/03 Mar Menor 2 - 1 Murcia Imperial Fi
10/03 Sangonera La Verde 3 - 0 Los Garres Fi
10/03 Yeclano 1 - 1 CF Lorca Deportiva Fi
10/03 Olímpico Totana 0 - 4 Atlético Pulpileño Fi
 

Jornada 31ª

15.03.2019 - 17.03.2019
15/03 FC Cartagena B 5 - 0 ED Churra Fi
16/03 Murcia Imperial 2 - 0 Cieza Fi
16/03 CF Lorca Deportiva 2 - 1 Espinardo Atlético Fi
16/03 Atlético Pulpileño 0 - 0 Yeclano Fi
16/03 Los Garres 2 - 2 Minerva Fi
16/03 Mazarrón FC 1 - 3 La Hoya Fi
16/03 Huercal-Overa 2 - 0 Olímpico Totana Fi
16/03 CD Águilas FC 1 - 0 Mar Menor Fi
16/03 Muleño 0 - 3 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fi
16/03 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 - 0 Sangonera La Verde Fi
17/03 Algar 0 - 2 Deportiva Minera Fi
 

Jornada 32ª

19.03.2019 - 20.03.2019
19/03 Espinardo Atlético 0 - 1 Atlético Pulpileño Fi
19/03 Minerva 2 - 1 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fi
19/03 Yeclano 2 - 0 Huercal-Overa Fi
19/03 La Unión Suministros Mayor 0 - 1 Murcia Imperial Fi
19/03 Sangonera La Verde 2 - 2 Mazarrón FC Fi
19/03 Mar Menor 0 - 0 FC Cartagena B Fi
19/03 La Hoya 1 - 0 Muleño Fi
19/03 Cieza 0 - 2 CD Águilas FC Fi
19/03 Los Garres 0 - 1 Algar Fi
19/03 Olímpico Totana 1 - 1 Deportiva Minera Fi
20/03 ED Churra 1 - 1 CF Lorca Deportiva Fi
 

Jornada 33ª

23.03.2019 - 24.03.2019
23/03 Muleño 1 - 0 Sangonera La Verde Fi
24/03 Atlético Pulpileño 2 - 2 ED Churra Fi
24/03 CF Lorca Deportiva 2 - 1 Mar Menor Fi
24/03 FC Cartagena B 2 - 2 Cieza Fi
24/03 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 2 - 1 Los Garres Fi
24/03 Murcia Imperial 0 - 2 La Hoya Fi
24/03 Deportiva Minera 1 - 0 Yeclano Fi
24/03 Mazarrón FC 0 - 0 Minerva Fi
24/03 Algar 2 - 0 Olímpico Totana Fi
24/03 Huercal-Overa 2 - 3 Espinardo Atlético Fi
24/03 CD Águilas FC 2 - 1 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fi
 

Jornada 34ª

31.03.2019
31/03 Espinardo Atlético 1 - 1 Deportiva Minera Fi
31/03 Minerva 1 - 2 Muleño Fi
31/03 La Unión Suministros Mayor 1 - 1 FC Cartagena B Fi
31/03 La Hoya 1 - 1 CD Águilas FC Fi
31/03 ED Churra 2 - 1 Huercal-Overa Fi
31/03 Sangonera La Verde 2 - 0 Murcia Imperial Fi
31/03 Mar Menor 0 - 1 Atlético Pulpileño Fi
31/03 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 - 1 Algar Fi
31/03 Yeclano 2 - 1 Olímpico Totana Fi
31/03 Cieza 0 - 1 CF Lorca Deportiva Fi
31/03 Los Garres 1 - 1 Mazarrón FC Fi
 

Jornada 35ª

06.04.2019 - 07.04.2019
06/04 FC Cartagena B 1 - 4 La Hoya Fi
07/04 CF Lorca Deportiva 2 - 0 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fi
07/04 Deportiva Minera 2 - 1 ED Churra Fi
07/04 Murcia Imperial 2 - 1 Minerva Fi
07/04 Mazarrón FC 3 - 0 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fi
07/04 Muleño 0 - 0 Los Garres Fi
07/04 Algar 0 - 4 Yeclano Fi
07/04 Olímpico Totana 3 - 1 Espinardo Atlético Fi
07/04 Huercal-Overa 1 - 2 Mar Menor Fi
07/04 CD Águilas FC 2 - 0 Sangonera La Verde Fi
07/04 Atlético Pulpileño 0 - 0 Cieza Fi
 

Jornada 36ª

13.04.2019 - 16.04.2019
13/04 La Hoya 0 - 1 CF Lorca Deportiva Fi
13/04 Cieza 1 - 2 Huercal-Overa Fi
14/04 Espinardo Atlético 2 - 0 Yeclano Fi
14/04 Minerva 1 - 0 CD Águilas FC Fi
14/04 ED Churra 4 - 2 Olímpico Totana Fi
14/04 La Unión Suministros Mayor 2 - 0 Atlético Pulpileño Fi
14/04 Mar Menor 4 - 1 Deportiva Minera Fi
14/04 Mazarrón FC 0 - 1 Algar Fi
14/04 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 2 - 0 Muleño Fi
14/04 Los Garres 1 - 0 Murcia Imperial Fi
16/04 Sangonera La Verde 3 - 0 FC Cartagena B Fi
 

Jornada 37ª

20.04.2019 - 21.04.2019
20/04 Muleño 0 - 1 Mazarrón FC Fi
20/04 Yeclano 3 - 0 ED Churra Fi
21/04 CF Lorca Deportiva 2 - 0 Sangonera La Verde Fi
21/04 Huercal-Overa 4 - 1 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fi
21/04 FC Cartagena B 1 - 2 Minerva Fi
21/04 Murcia Imperial 2 - 2 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fi
21/04 CD Águilas FC 2 - 0 Los Garres Fi
21/04 Algar 0 - 2 Espinardo Atlético Fi
21/04 Atlético Pulpileño 1 - 1 La Hoya Fi
21/04 Olímpico Totana 4 - 1 Mar Menor Fi
21/04 Deportiva Minera 1 - 0 Cieza Fi
 

Jornada 38ª

27.04.2019 - 28.04.2019
27/04 ED Churra 2 - 1 Espinardo Atlético Fi
28/04 La Unión Suministros Mayor 0 - 1 Deportiva Minera Fi
28/04 Minerva 0 - 1 CF Lorca Deportiva Fi
28/04 La Hoya 6 - 2 Huercal-Overa Fi
28/04 Sangonera La Verde 2 - 2 Atlético Pulpileño Fi
28/04 Muleño 3 - 0 Algar Fi
28/04 Mazarrón FC 0 - 2 Murcia Imperial Fi
28/04 Los Garres 1 - 2 FC Cartagena B Fi
28/04 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 - 0 CD Águilas FC Fi
28/04 Cieza 2 - 3 Olímpico Totana Fi
28/04 Mar Menor 1 - 3 Yeclano Fi
 

Jornada 39ª

01.05.2019
01/05 Espinardo Atlético 2 - 1 Mar Menor Fi
01/05 Huercal-Overa 2 - 1 Sangonera La Verde Fi
01/05 Yeclano 2 - 1 Cieza Fi
01/05 Murcia Imperial 2 - 3 Muleño Fi
01/05 CF Lorca Deportiva 3 - 0 Los Garres Fi
01/05 FC Cartagena B 3 - 2 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fi
01/05 Deportiva Minera 0 - 2 La Hoya Fi
01/05 Algar 0 - 1 ED Churra Fi
01/05 CD Águilas FC 1 - 1 Mazarrón FC Fi
01/05 Olímpico Totana 0 - 2 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fi
01/05 Atlético Pulpileño 2 - 1 Minerva Fi
 

Jornada 40ª

05.05.2019
05/05 Mazarrón FC 0 - 4 FC Cartagena B Fi
05/05 Minerva 2 - 1 Huercal-Overa Fi
05/05 La Unión Suministros Mayor 2 - 1 Yeclano Fi
05/05 La Hoya 3 - 1 Olímpico Totana Fi
05/05 Murcia Imperial 5 - 0 Algar Fi
05/05 Mar Menor 0 - 0 ED Churra Fi
05/05 Muleño 0 - 0 CD Águilas FC Fi
05/05 Sangonera La Verde 5 - 1 Deportiva Minera Fi
05/05 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 - 3 CF Lorca Deportiva Fi
05/05 Los Garres 2 - 5 Atlético Pulpileño Fi
05/05 Cieza 1 - 2 Espinardo Atlético Fi
 

Jornada 41ª

11.05.2019 - 12.05.2019
11/05 CD Águilas FC 3 - 1 Murcia Imperial Fi
11/05 ED Churra 1 - 0 Cieza Fi
11/05 Mar Menor 1 - 1 Algar Fi
12/05 Huercal-Overa 2 - 0 Los Garres Fi
12/05 Espinardo Atlético 2 - 1 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fi
12/05 Deportiva Minera 1 - 0 Minerva Fi
12/05 FC Cartagena B 0 - 0 Muleño Fi
12/05 Olímpico Totana 1 - 0 Sangonera La Verde Fi
12/05 Yeclano 1 - 1 La Hoya Fi
12/05 CF Lorca Deportiva 3 - 1 Mazarrón FC Fi
12/05 Atlético Pulpileño 3 - 0 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fi
 

Jornada 42ª

18.05.2019 - 19.05.2019
18/05 Minerva 1 - 2 Olímpico Totana Fi
19/05 Murcia Imperial 0 - 2 FC Cartagena B Fi
19/05 La Hoya 1 - 0 Espinardo Atlético Fi
19/05 Algar 0 - 3 CD Águilas FC Fi
19/05 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 3 - 1 Huercal-Overa Fi
19/05 Cieza 1 - 0 Mar Menor Fi
19/05 Sangonera La Verde 2 - 2 Yeclano Fi
19/05 Muleño 0 - 3 CF Lorca Deportiva Fi
19/05 Mazarrón FC 2 - 4 Atlético Pulpileño Fi
19/05 La Unión Suministros Mayor 0 - 1 ED Churra Fi
19/05 Los Garres 3 - 3 Deportiva Minera Fi
 

Buscador de deportes