Calendari de Tercera divisió del Grup 14

Jornada 1ª

26.08.2018
26/08 Montijo 0 - 0 CD Diocesano Fi
26/08 Cacereño 7 - 0 Llerenense Fi
26/08 Valdivia 1 - 0 Arroyo Fi
26/08 CD Coria 5 - 0 Valdelacalzada Fi
26/08 Azuaga 0 - 1 Jerez CF Fi
26/08 Valverdeño 1 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fi
26/08 EMD Aceuchal 1 - 1 Calamonte Fi
26/08 Mérida 1 - 0 Extremadura B Fi
26/08 Plasencia 2 - 0 Castuera Fi
26/08 Olivenza FC 0 - 5 Moralo Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

01.09.2018 - 02.09.2018
01/09 Atlético Pueblonuevo 1 - 1 Olivenza FC Fi
02/09 Extremadura B 1 - 2 EMD Aceuchal Fi
02/09 CD Diocesano 0 - 3 CD Coria Fi
02/09 Calamonte 0 - 0 Valverdeño Fi
02/09 Castuera 0 - 0 Azuaga Fi
02/09 Arroyo 1 - 1 Plasencia Fi
02/09 Valdelacalzada 0 - 3 Mérida Fi
02/09 Llerenense 2 - 1 Montijo Fi
02/09 Moralo 2 - 0 Valdivia Fi
02/09 Jerez CF 0 - 1 Cacereño Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

07.09.2018 - 09.09.2018
07/09 Olivenza FC 2 - 2 Valdivia Fi
08/09 Cacereño 2 - 1 Castuera Fi
09/09 Montijo 1 - 2 Jerez CF Fi
09/09 EMD Aceuchal 2 - 0 Valdelacalzada Fi
09/09 Azuaga 1 - 0 Arroyo Fi
09/09 Atlético Pueblonuevo 0 - 0 Calamonte Fi
09/09 Valverdeño 1 - 3 Extremadura B Fi
09/09 Mérida 0 - 0 CD Diocesano Fi
09/09 Plasencia 1 - 0 Moralo Fi
09/09 CD Coria 2 - 0 Llerenense Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

16.09.2018
16/09 Extremadura B 1 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fi
16/09 Calamonte 1 - 1 Olivenza FC Fi
16/09 Castuera 1 - 1 Montijo Fi
16/09 Arroyo 0 - 2 Cacereño Fi
16/09 Valdivia 3 - 2 Plasencia Fi
16/09 Valdelacalzada 2 - 2 Valverdeño Fi
16/09 CD Diocesano 1 - 2 EMD Aceuchal Fi
16/09 Llerenense 2 - 2 Mérida Fi
16/09 Jerez CF 1 - 1 CD Coria Fi
16/09 Moralo 1 - 1 Azuaga Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

23.09.2018
23/09 Calamonte 0 - 4 Extremadura B Fi
23/09 Montijo 1 - 1 Arroyo Fi
23/09 Cacereño 1 - 0 Moralo Fi
23/09 Azuaga 2 - 1 Valdivia Fi
23/09 Olivenza FC 2 - 2 Plasencia Fi
23/09 Valverdeño 0 - 2 CD Diocesano Fi
23/09 Mérida 3 - 1 Jerez CF Fi
23/09 Atlético Pueblonuevo 1 - 0 Valdelacalzada Fi
23/09 EMD Aceuchal 1 - 2 Llerenense Fi
23/09 CD Coria 2 - 0 Castuera Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

30.09.2018
30/09 Extremadura B 0 - 0 Olivenza FC Fi
30/09 Castuera 0 - 3 Mérida Fi
30/09 CD Diocesano 0 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fi
30/09 Llerenense 0 - 2 Valverdeño Fi
30/09 Jerez CF 1 - 1 EMD Aceuchal Fi
30/09 Arroyo 0 - 1 CD Coria Fi
30/09 Valdivia 0 - 2 Cacereño Fi
30/09 Valdelacalzada 1 - 3 Calamonte Fi
30/09 Plasencia 1 - 0 Azuaga Fi
30/09 Moralo 4 - 0 Montijo Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

05.10.2018 - 07.10.2018
05/10 Atlético Pueblonuevo 1 - 0 Llerenense Fi
07/10 Extremadura B 1 - 0 Valdelacalzada Fi
07/10 Calamonte 1 - 1 CD Diocesano Fi
07/10 Montijo 2 - 1 Valdivia Fi
07/10 Cacereño 1 - 1 Plasencia Fi
07/10 Olivenza FC 2 - 0 Azuaga Fi
07/10 Valverdeño 0 - 1 Jerez CF Fi
07/10 Mérida 3 - 0 Arroyo Fi
07/10 CD Coria 0 - 2 Moralo Fi
07/10 EMD Aceuchal 0 - 1 Castuera Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

11.10.2018 - 14.10.2018
11/10 Valdelacalzada 0 - 0 Olivenza FC Fi
12/10 CD Diocesano 0 - 2 Extremadura B Fi
12/10 Valdivia 0 - 5 CD Coria Fi
12/10 Plasencia 3 - 1 Montijo Fi
14/10 Castuera 2 - 1 Valverdeño Fi
14/10 Azuaga 0 - 1 Cacereño Fi
14/10 Llerenense 2 - 1 Calamonte Fi
14/10 Jerez CF 2 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fi
14/10 Arroyo 2 - 1 EMD Aceuchal Fi
14/10 Moralo 4 - 1 Mérida Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

21.10.2018
21/10 Calamonte 1 - 1 Jerez CF Fi
21/10 Montijo 1 - 0 Azuaga Fi
21/10 Olivenza FC 0 - 3 Cacereño Fi
21/10 Extremadura B 4 - 0 Llerenense Fi
21/10 Atlético Pueblonuevo 1 - 2 Castuera Fi
21/10 Mérida 4 - 0 Valdivia Fi
21/10 CD Coria 2 - 2 Plasencia Fi
21/10 Valdelacalzada 1 - 3 CD Diocesano Fi
21/10 Valverdeño 1 - 2 Arroyo Fi
21/10 EMD Aceuchal 0 - 1 Moralo Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

27.10.2018 - 28.10.2018
27/10 CD Diocesano 0 - 0 Olivenza FC Fi
27/10 Arroyo 0 - 1 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fi
27/10 Moralo 3 - 0 Valverdeño Fi
27/10 Plasencia 0 - 1 Mérida Fi
28/10 Castuera 0 - 3 Calamonte Fi
28/10 Azuaga 2 - 0 CD Coria Fi
28/10 Cacereño 2 - 1 Montijo Fi
28/10 Jerez CF 1 - 1 Extremadura B Fi
28/10 Valdivia 2 - 1 EMD Aceuchal Fi
28/10 Llerenense 0 - 1 Valdelacalzada Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

31.10.2018 - 01.11.2018
31/10 Atlético Pueblonuevo 2 - 1 Moralo Fi
31/10 Mérida 2 - 1 Azuaga Fi
01/11 Valverdeño 0 - 0 Valdivia Fi
01/11 CD Diocesano 2 - 0 Llerenense Fi
01/11 Extremadura B 1 - 1 Castuera Fi
01/11 Calamonte 0 - 1 Arroyo Fi
01/11 EMD Aceuchal 0 - 1 Plasencia Fi
01/11 Olivenza FC 2 - 0 Montijo Fi
01/11 Valdelacalzada 0 - 3 Jerez CF Fi
01/11 CD Coria 2 - 0 Cacereño Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

04.11.2018
04/11 Plasencia 6 - 2 Valverdeño Fi
04/11 Azuaga 1 - 1 EMD Aceuchal Fi
04/11 Cacereño 1 - 1 Mérida Fi
04/11 Montijo 0 - 1 CD Coria Fi
04/11 Valdivia 3 - 3 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fi
04/11 Llerenense 4 - 1 Olivenza FC Fi
04/11 Castuera 0 - 1 Valdelacalzada Fi
04/11 Jerez CF 2 - 0 CD Diocesano Fi
04/11 Arroyo 0 - 0 Extremadura B Fi
04/11 Moralo 0 - 0 Calamonte Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

11.11.2018
11/11 Valdelacalzada 0 - 0 Arroyo Fi
11/11 Extremadura B 1 - 2 Moralo Fi
11/11 Calamonte 2 - 2 Valdivia Fi
11/11 Atlético Pueblonuevo 1 - 0 Plasencia Fi
11/11 Valverdeño 1 - 0 Azuaga Fi
11/11 Olivenza FC 1 - 1 CD Coria Fi
11/11 Llerenense 0 - 1 Jerez CF Fi
11/11 CD Diocesano 4 - 0 Castuera Fi
11/11 Mérida 3 - 1 Montijo Fi
11/11 EMD Aceuchal 0 - 0 Cacereño Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

18.11.2018
18/11 Castuera 6 - 3 Llerenense Fi
18/11 Plasencia 2 - 1 Calamonte Fi
18/11 Azuaga 0 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fi
18/11 Cacereño 2 - 1 Valverdeño Fi
18/11 Montijo 3 - 1 EMD Aceuchal Fi
18/11 Jerez CF 2 - 1 Olivenza FC Fi
18/11 Valdivia 2 - 1 Extremadura B Fi
18/11 Arroyo 2 - 1 CD Diocesano Fi
18/11 Moralo 2 - 0 Valdelacalzada Fi
18/11 CD Coria 0 - 0 Mérida Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

25.11.2018
25/11 Extremadura B 0 - 0 Plasencia Fi
25/11 Calamonte 1 - 0 Azuaga Fi
25/11 Olivenza FC 2 - 2 Mérida Fi
25/11 Valdelacalzada 1 - 3 Valdivia Fi
25/11 Atlético Pueblonuevo 0 - 1 Cacereño Fi
25/11 Llerenense 1 - 0 Arroyo Fi
25/11 CD Diocesano 2 - 1 Moralo Fi
25/11 Valverdeño 0 - 3 Montijo Fi
25/11 EMD Aceuchal 1 - 2 CD Coria Fi
25/11 Jerez CF 4 - 1 Castuera Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

01.12.2018 - 02.12.2018
01/12 Plasencia 5 - 0 Valdelacalzada Fi
02/12 Castuera 3 - 0 Olivenza FC Fi
02/12 Moralo 2 - 0 Llerenense Fi
02/12 Azuaga 2 - 1 Extremadura B Fi
02/12 Cacereño 3 - 1 Calamonte Fi
02/12 Montijo 0 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fi
02/12 Valdivia 1 - 1 CD Diocesano Fi
02/12 Arroyo 0 - 2 Jerez CF Fi
02/12 CD Coria 5 - 0 Valverdeño Fi
02/12 Mérida 5 - 0 EMD Aceuchal Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

06.12.2018 - 09.12.2018
06/12 Castuera 2 - 3 Arroyo Fi
06/12 Olivenza FC 1 - 1 EMD Aceuchal Fi
06/12 Atlético Pueblonuevo 0 - 0 CD Coria Fi
06/12 CD Diocesano 1 - 1 Plasencia Fi
08/12 Jerez CF 1 - 3 Moralo Fi
09/12 Calamonte 1 - 1 Montijo Fi
09/12 Extremadura B 2 - 1 Cacereño Fi
09/12 Llerenense 1 - 0 Valdivia Fi
09/12 Valdelacalzada 1 - 5 Azuaga Fi
09/12 Valverdeño 0 - 4 Mérida Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018
15/12 EMD Aceuchal 0 - 0 Valverdeño Fi
16/12 Olivenza FC 2 - 1 Arroyo Fi
16/12 Azuaga 3 - 0 CD Diocesano Fi
16/12 Cacereño 4 - 1 Valdelacalzada Fi
16/12 Montijo 0 - 1 Extremadura B Fi
16/12 Valdivia 3 - 2 Jerez CF Fi
16/12 Plasencia 4 - 0 Llerenense Fi
16/12 CD Coria 2 - 0 Calamonte Fi
16/12 Moralo 1 - 0 Castuera Fi
16/12 Mérida 2 - 1 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

22.12.2018
22/12 Extremadura B 0 - 0 CD Coria Fi
22/12 Calamonte 0 - 2 Mérida Fi
22/12 Llerenense 0 - 0 Azuaga Fi
22/12 CD Diocesano 0 - 3 Cacereño Fi
22/12 Valdelacalzada 0 - 2 Montijo Fi
22/12 Arroyo 0 - 2 Moralo Fi
22/12 Jerez CF 0 - 1 Plasencia Fi
22/12 Atlético Pueblonuevo 0 - 0 EMD Aceuchal Fi
22/12 Valverdeño 1 - 1 Olivenza FC Fi
22/12 Castuera 2 - 2 Valdivia Fi
 

Jornada 20ª

13.01.2019
13/01 Castuera 1 - 2 Plasencia Fi
13/01 Calamonte 3 - 1 EMD Aceuchal Fi
13/01 Extremadura B 0 - 0 Mérida Fi
13/01 Jerez CF 1 - 1 Azuaga Fi
13/01 Atlético Pueblonuevo 1 - 2 Valverdeño Fi
13/01 CD Diocesano 1 - 0 Montijo Fi
13/01 Llerenense 1 - 2 Cacereño Fi
13/01 Valdelacalzada 1 - 1 CD Coria Fi
13/01 Arroyo 2 - 0 Valdivia Fi
13/01 Moralo 1 - 0 Olivenza FC Fi
 

Jornada 21ª

20.01.2019
20/01 Cacereño 4 - 1 Jerez CF Fi
20/01 Olivenza FC 1 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fi
20/01 Azuaga 1 - 1 Castuera Fi
20/01 Montijo 2 - 2 Llerenense Fi
20/01 Plasencia 1 - 1 Arroyo Fi
20/01 Valdivia 0 - 2 Moralo Fi
20/01 Valverdeño 0 - 2 Calamonte Fi
20/01 CD Coria 0 - 0 CD Diocesano Fi
20/01 Mérida 5 - 0 Valdelacalzada Fi
20/01 EMD Aceuchal 1 - 1 Extremadura B Fi
 

Jornada 22ª

27.01.2019
27/01 Calamonte 0 - 1 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fi
27/01 Extremadura B 4 - 0 Valverdeño Fi
27/01 Castuera 0 - 2 Cacereño Fi
27/01 Jerez CF 3 - 1 Montijo Fi
27/01 Valdelacalzada 1 - 2 EMD Aceuchal Fi
27/01 Valdivia 0 - 1 Olivenza FC Fi
27/01 Llerenense 2 - 1 CD Coria Fi
27/01 Arroyo 0 - 2 Azuaga Fi
27/01 Moralo 1 - 0 Plasencia Fi
27/01 CD Diocesano 0 - 3 Mérida Fi
 

Jornada 23ª

03.02.2019
03/02 Olivenza FC 0 - 0 Calamonte Fi
03/02 Plasencia 3 - 1 Valdivia Fi
03/02 Montijo 1 - 2 Castuera Fi
03/02 Azuaga 1 - 4 Moralo Fi
03/02 Cacereño 0 - 0 Arroyo Fi
03/02 Valverdeño 6 - 2 Valdelacalzada Fi
03/02 Atlético Pueblonuevo 2 - 1 Extremadura B Fi
03/02 EMD Aceuchal 1 - 1 CD Diocesano Fi
03/02 CD Coria 3 - 1 Jerez CF Fi
03/02 Mérida 3 - 2 Llerenense Fi
 

Jornada 24ª

10.02.2019
10/02 Extremadura B 2 - 0 Calamonte Fi
10/02 Plasencia 1 - 0 Olivenza FC Fi
10/02 Castuera 1 - 1 CD Coria Fi
10/02 Valdivia 2 - 1 Azuaga Fi
10/02 Valdelacalzada 0 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fi
10/02 CD Diocesano 2 - 1 Valverdeño Fi
10/02 Llerenense 1 - 2 EMD Aceuchal Fi
10/02 Arroyo 0 - 0 Montijo Fi
10/02 Moralo 1 - 0 Cacereño Fi
10/02 Jerez CF 0 - 0 Mérida Fi
 

Jornada 25ª

17.02.2019
17/02 Montijo 2 - 1 Moralo Fi
17/02 Olivenza FC 2 - 2 Extremadura B Fi
17/02 Calamonte 3 - 1 Valdelacalzada Fi
17/02 Cacereño 4 - 0 Valdivia Fi
17/02 Azuaga 1 - 0 Plasencia Fi
17/02 CD Coria 0 - 1 Arroyo Fi
17/02 Atlético Pueblonuevo 0 - 0 CD Diocesano Fi
17/02 Valverdeño 2 - 1 Llerenense Fi
17/02 EMD Aceuchal 1 - 0 Jerez CF Fi
17/02 Mérida 4 - 1 Castuera Fi
 

Jornada 26ª

23.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
23/02 Valdelacalzada 1 - 3 Extremadura B Fi
24/02 Castuera 2 - 1 EMD Aceuchal Fi
24/02 Plasencia 0 - 0 Cacereño Fi
24/02 Azuaga 2 - 0 Olivenza FC Fi
24/02 Jerez CF 4 - 2 Valverdeño Fi
24/02 Valdivia 1 - 3 Montijo Fi
24/02 CD Diocesano 2 - 1 Calamonte Fi
24/02 Llerenense 2 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fi
24/02 Arroyo 1 - 3 Mérida Fi
24/02 Moralo 0 - 1 CD Coria Fi
 

Jornada 27ª

01.03.2019 - 03.03.2019
01/03 Atlético Pueblonuevo 1 - 5 Jerez CF Fi
01/03 Olivenza FC 3 - 1 Valdelacalzada Fi
01/03 Montijo 0 - 1 Plasencia Fi
03/03 Extremadura B 3 - 0 CD Diocesano Fi
03/03 Cacereño 4 - 0 Azuaga Fi
03/03 Valverdeño 3 - 2 Castuera Fi
03/03 Mérida 0 - 0 Moralo Fi
03/03 CD Coria 3 - 0 Valdivia Fi
03/03 Calamonte 3 - 1 Llerenense Fi
03/03 EMD Aceuchal 1 - 0 Arroyo Fi
 

Jornada 28ª

09.03.2019 - 10.03.2019
09/03 Azuaga 4 - 2 Montijo Fi
10/03 Castuera 0 - 2 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fi
10/03 Plasencia 1 - 1 CD Coria Fi
10/03 Cacereño 1 - 1 Olivenza FC Fi
10/03 Arroyo 0 - 2 Valverdeño Fi
10/03 Moralo 1 - 2 EMD Aceuchal Fi
10/03 Valdivia 1 - 3 Mérida Fi
10/03 Llerenense 1 - 0 Extremadura B Fi
10/03 CD Diocesano 1 - 3 Valdelacalzada Fi
10/03 Jerez CF 2 - 2 Calamonte Fi
 

Jornada 29ª

17.03.2019
17/03 Olivenza FC 0 - 1 CD Diocesano Fi
17/03 Valdelacalzada 0 - 2 Llerenense Fi
17/03 Extremadura B 4 - 1 Jerez CF Fi
17/03 Atlético Pueblonuevo 0 - 0 Arroyo Fi
17/03 Valverdeño 0 - 0 Moralo Fi
17/03 Mérida 3 - 1 Plasencia Fi
17/03 Montijo 0 - 4 Cacereño Fi
17/03 Calamonte 2 - 1 Castuera Fi
17/03 EMD Aceuchal 0 - 0 Valdivia Fi
17/03 CD Coria 2 - 1 Azuaga Fi
 

Jornada 30ª

23.03.2019 - 24.03.2019
23/03 Azuaga 0 - 3 Mérida Fi
24/03 Castuera 0 - 3 Extremadura B Fi
24/03 Plasencia 3 - 1 EMD Aceuchal Fi
24/03 Cacereño 2 - 2 CD Coria Fi
24/03 Montijo 1 - 3 Olivenza FC Fi
24/03 Arroyo 1 - 2 Calamonte Fi
24/03 Moralo 2 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fi
24/03 Llerenense 1 - 4 CD Diocesano Fi
24/03 Valdivia 6 - 0 Valverdeño Fi
24/03 Jerez CF 3 - 0 Valdelacalzada Fi
 

Jornada 31ª

31.03.2019
31/03 Extremadura B 0 - 0 Arroyo Fi
31/03 Olivenza FC 1 - 1 Llerenense Fi
31/03 Atlético Pueblonuevo 0 - 0 Valdivia Fi
31/03 Valverdeño 1 - 2 Plasencia Fi
31/03 Mérida 2 - 1 Cacereño Fi
31/03 Calamonte 0 - 1 Moralo Fi
31/03 CD Diocesano 1 - 2 Jerez CF Fi
31/03 Valdelacalzada 0 - 0 Castuera Fi
31/03 EMD Aceuchal 0 - 0 Azuaga Fi
31/03 CD Coria 2 - 0 Montijo Fi
 

Jornada 32ª

06.04.2019 - 07.04.2019
06/04 Jerez CF 5 - 1 Llerenense Fi
07/04 Castuera 1 - 1 CD Diocesano Fi
07/04 Plasencia 6 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fi
07/04 Azuaga 1 - 1 Valverdeño Fi
07/04 Cacereño 1 - 0 EMD Aceuchal Fi
07/04 Montijo 0 - 1 Mérida Fi
07/04 Arroyo 2 - 1 Valdelacalzada Fi
07/04 Moralo 1 - 1 Extremadura B Fi
07/04 CD Coria 2 - 0 Olivenza FC Fi
07/04 Valdivia 0 - 2 Calamonte Fi
 

Jornada 33ª

14.04.2019
14/04 Extremadura B 0 - 3 Valdivia Fi
14/04 Olivenza FC 0 - 2 Jerez CF Fi
14/04 Calamonte 3 - 1 Plasencia Fi
14/04 Valdelacalzada 1 - 2 Moralo Fi
14/04 Atlético Pueblonuevo 0 - 2 Azuaga Fi
14/04 Mérida 1 - 1 CD Coria Fi
14/04 Llerenense 2 - 0 Castuera Fi
14/04 Valverdeño 2 - 1 Cacereño Fi
14/04 CD Diocesano 0 - 0 Arroyo Fi
14/04 EMD Aceuchal 1 - 2 Montijo Fi
 

Jornada 34ª

18.04.2019 - 21.04.2019
18/04 Plasencia 2 - 0 Extremadura B Fi
18/04 Cacereño 1 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fi
18/04 Montijo 1 - 1 Valverdeño Fi
18/04 Mérida 4 - 0 Olivenza FC Fi
18/04 Castuera 0 - 1 Jerez CF Fi
18/04 Azuaga 3 - 0 Calamonte Fi
18/04 Moralo 2 - 1 CD Diocesano Fi
18/04 Arroyo 1 - 1 Llerenense Fi
20/04 Valdivia 2 - 0 Valdelacalzada Fi
21/04 CD Coria 5 - 1 EMD Aceuchal Fi
 

Jornada 35ª

26.04.2019 - 27.04.2019
26/04 Valverdeño 2 - 1 CD Coria Fi
27/04 Extremadura B 4 - 0 Azuaga Fi
27/04 Calamonte 2 - 1 Cacereño Fi
27/04 EMD Aceuchal 0 - 3 Mérida Fi
27/04 Jerez CF 1 - 2 Arroyo Fi
27/04 CD Diocesano 1 - 1 Valdivia Fi
27/04 Atlético Pueblonuevo 0 - 1 Montijo Fi
27/04 Valdelacalzada 0 - 0 Plasencia Fi
27/04 Llerenense 2 - 1 Moralo Fi
27/04 Olivenza FC 6 - 4 Castuera Fi
 

Jornada 36ª

03.05.2019 - 05.05.2019
03/05 Moralo 3 - 2 Jerez CF Fi
04/05 EMD Aceuchal 3 - 3 Olivenza FC Fi
04/05 Arroyo 3 - 3 Castuera Fi
04/05 Azuaga 5 - 0 Valdelacalzada Fi
05/05 Montijo 2 - 1 Calamonte Fi
05/05 Plasencia 1 - 2 CD Diocesano Fi
05/05 Cacereño 3 - 2 Extremadura B Fi
05/05 CD Coria 3 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fi
05/05 Mérida 5 - 0 Valverdeño Fi
05/05 Valdivia 1 - 2 Llerenense Fi
 

Jornada 37ª

11.05.2019 - 12.05.2019
11/05 Valdelacalzada 1 - 1 Cacereño Fi
11/05 Atlético Pueblonuevo 1 - 6 Mérida Fi
11/05 Calamonte 0 - 0 CD Coria Fi
12/05 Extremadura B 1 - 1 Montijo Fi
12/05 Castuera 0 - 2 Moralo Fi
12/05 Jerez CF 2 - 3 Valdivia Fi
12/05 CD Diocesano 4 - 1 Azuaga Fi
12/05 Arroyo 4 - 2 Olivenza FC Fi
12/05 Llerenense 1 - 3 Plasencia Fi
12/05 Valverdeño 0 - 2 EMD Aceuchal Fi
 

Jornada 38ª

18.05.2019 - 19.05.2019
18/05 Valdivia 2 - 2 Castuera Fi
19/05 Azuaga 2 - 0 Llerenense Fi
19/05 Moralo 2 - 0 Arroyo Fi
19/05 Plasencia 2 - 0 Jerez CF Fi
19/05 Cacereño 2 - 0 CD Diocesano Fi
19/05 Montijo 3 - 0 Valdelacalzada Fi
19/05 CD Coria 0 - 0 Extremadura B Fi
19/05 EMD Aceuchal 0 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fi
19/05 Olivenza FC 3 - 1 Valverdeño Fi
19/05 Mérida 1 - 1 Calamonte Fi
 

Buscador de deportes