Calendari de Tercera divisió del Grup 17

Jornada 1ª

26.08.2018
26/08 San Juan AD 1 - 0 Robres Fi
26/08 Utebo 2 - 1 Atlético Monzón Fi
26/08 Sabiñánigo 0 - 0 Brea Fi
26/08 Calamocha CF 1 - 0 Casetas Fi
26/08 Villanueva CF 0 - 2 Sariñena Fi
26/08 Almudévar 2 - 1 SD Borja Fi
26/08 Tamarite 1 - 1 San Lorenzo Flumen Fi
26/08 Illueca 1 - 1 Binéfar Fi
26/08 La Almunia 1 - 1 Belchite 97 Fi
26/08 Tarazona 1 - 0 Zaragoza B Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

01.09.2018 - 02.09.2018
01/09 Sariñena 0 - 0 Tarazona Fi
02/09 Zaragoza B 4 - 0 Calamocha CF Fi
02/09 Casetas 3 - 1 La Almunia Fi
02/09 San Lorenzo Flumen 0 - 4 Sabiñánigo Fi
02/09 Binéfar 1 - 1 San Juan AD Fi
02/09 Robres 4 - 1 Tamarite Fi
02/09 SD Borja 7 - 1 Villanueva CF Fi
02/09 Atlético Monzón 2 - 2 Almudévar Fi
02/09 Brea 0 - 1 Utebo Fi
02/09 Belchite 97 0 - 2 Illueca Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

08.09.2018 - 09.09.2018
08/09 Tamarite 2 - 2 Binéfar Fi
09/09 San Juan AD 1 - 0 Belchite 97 Fi
09/09 SD Borja 3 - 0 Atlético Monzón Fi
09/09 Sabiñánigo 3 - 0 Robres Fi
09/09 Almudévar 1 - 2 Brea Fi
09/09 Calamocha CF 1 - 3 Sariñena Fi
09/09 Utebo 2 - 0 San Lorenzo Flumen Fi
09/09 Illueca 0 - 0 Casetas Fi
09/09 La Almunia 1 - 1 Zaragoza B Fi
09/09 Tarazona 3 - 0 Villanueva CF Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

16.09.2018
16/09 Zaragoza B 1 - 1 Illueca Fi
16/09 Casetas 0 - 3 San Juan AD Fi
16/09 Brea 3 - 1 SD Borja Fi
16/09 Robres 0 - 2 Utebo Fi
16/09 Binéfar 1 - 1 Sabiñánigo Fi
16/09 Atlético Monzón 2 - 0 Villanueva CF Fi
16/09 San Lorenzo Flumen 0 - 2 Almudévar Fi
16/09 Sariñena 3 - 0 La Almunia Fi
16/09 Belchite 97 2 - 0 Tamarite Fi
16/09 Tarazona 6 - 0 Calamocha CF Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

23.09.2018
23/09 San Juan AD 1 - 2 Zaragoza B Fi
23/09 SD Borja 0 - 0 San Lorenzo Flumen Fi
23/09 Atlético Monzón 0 - 3 Brea Fi
23/09 Sabiñánigo 1 - 3 Belchite 97 Fi
23/09 La Almunia 0 - 2 Tarazona Fi
23/09 Villanueva CF 1 - 4 Calamocha CF Fi
23/09 Almudévar 0 - 1 Robres Fi
23/09 Utebo 3 - 0 Binéfar Fi
23/09 Tamarite 3 - 0 Casetas Fi
23/09 Illueca 0 - 1 Sariñena Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

30.09.2018
30/09 Casetas 2 - 3 Sabiñánigo Fi
30/09 Zaragoza B 1 - 0 Tamarite Fi
30/09 San Juan AD 1 - 0 Sariñena Fi
30/09 Brea 2 - 0 Villanueva CF Fi
30/09 Robres 0 - 0 SD Borja Fi
30/09 Belchite 97 1 - 1 Utebo Fi
30/09 Calamocha CF 1 - 0 La Almunia Fi
30/09 San Lorenzo Flumen 1 - 3 Atlético Monzón Fi
30/09 Binéfar 2 - 2 Almudévar Fi
30/09 Tarazona 4 - 2 Illueca Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

07.10.2018
07/10 San Juan AD 3 - 2 Tarazona Fi
07/10 Brea 3 - 0 San Lorenzo Flumen Fi
07/10 Villanueva CF 1 - 3 La Almunia Fi
07/10 Atlético Monzón 1 - 0 Robres Fi
07/10 SD Borja 3 - 1 Binéfar Fi
07/10 Almudévar 0 - 0 Belchite 97 Fi
07/10 Utebo 2 - 0 Casetas Fi
07/10 Sabiñánigo 0 - 1 Zaragoza B Fi
07/10 Illueca 2 - 0 Calamocha CF Fi
07/10 Tamarite 3 - 1 Sariñena Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

13.10.2018 - 14.10.2018
13/10 Robres 0 - 2 Brea Fi
13/10 Casetas 1 - 0 Almudévar Fi
14/10 Zaragoza B 0 - 0 Utebo Fi
14/10 Sariñena 1 - 0 Sabiñánigo Fi
14/10 San Lorenzo Flumen 1 - 0 Villanueva CF Fi
14/10 Calamocha CF 1 - 0 San Juan AD Fi
14/10 La Almunia 0 - 2 Illueca Fi
14/10 Belchite 97 0 - 0 SD Borja Fi
14/10 Tarazona 4 - 0 Tamarite Fi
14/10 Binéfar 0 - 1 Atlético Monzón Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

21.10.2018
21/10 Zaragoza B 4 - 1 Almudévar Fi
21/10 San Juan AD 1 - 1 La Almunia Fi
21/10 San Lorenzo Flumen 2 - 0 Robres Fi
21/10 Sabiñánigo 0 - 2 Tarazona Fi
21/10 Brea 0 - 0 Binéfar Fi
21/10 Atlético Monzón 1 - 0 Belchite 97 Fi
21/10 SD Borja 2 - 1 Casetas Fi
21/10 Villanueva CF 1 - 1 Illueca Fi
21/10 Utebo 1 - 0 Sariñena Fi
21/10 Tamarite 1 - 1 Calamocha CF Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

27.10.2018 - 28.10.2018
27/10 Sariñena 2 - 1 Almudévar Fi
28/10 Casetas 2 - 0 Atlético Monzón Fi
28/10 Belchite 97 1 - 2 Brea Fi
28/10 Zaragoza B 5 - 1 SD Borja Fi
28/10 Binéfar 2 - 1 San Lorenzo Flumen Fi
28/10 Robres 0 - 1 Villanueva CF Fi
28/10 Calamocha CF 3 - 2 Sabiñánigo Fi
28/10 La Almunia 2 - 0 Tamarite Fi
28/10 Illueca 1 - 2 San Juan AD Fi
28/10 Tarazona 2 - 0 Utebo Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

01.11.2018
01/11 Robres 2 - 0 Binéfar Fi
01/11 San Lorenzo Flumen 0 - 0 Belchite 97 Fi
01/11 Sabiñánigo 1 - 0 La Almunia Fi
01/11 Brea 2 - 1 Casetas Fi
01/11 SD Borja 1 - 1 Sariñena Fi
01/11 Tamarite 1 - 4 Illueca Fi
01/11 Villanueva CF 2 - 1 San Juan AD Fi
01/11 Atlético Monzón 0 - 0 Zaragoza B Fi
01/11 Almudévar 0 - 0 Tarazona Fi
01/11 Utebo 3 - 2 Calamocha CF Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

04.11.2018
04/11 Casetas 2 - 2 San Lorenzo Flumen Fi
04/11 Zaragoza B 0 - 2 Brea Fi
04/11 San Juan AD 1 - 0 Tamarite Fi
04/11 Sariñena 0 - 0 Atlético Monzón Fi
04/11 Belchite 97 1 - 3 Robres Fi
04/11 Calamocha CF 0 - 1 Almudévar Fi
04/11 La Almunia 1 - 2 Utebo Fi
04/11 Binéfar 1 - 0 Villanueva CF Fi
04/11 Tarazona 0 - 0 SD Borja Fi
04/11 Illueca 0 - 0 Sabiñánigo Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

11.11.2018
11/11 Robres 2 - 0 Casetas Fi
11/11 San Lorenzo Flumen 0 - 4 Zaragoza B Fi
11/11 Brea 0 - 1 Sariñena Fi
11/11 Atlético Monzón 0 - 1 Tarazona Fi
11/11 SD Borja 1 - 0 Calamocha CF Fi
11/11 Almudévar 3 - 1 La Almunia Fi
11/11 Villanueva CF 2 - 2 Tamarite Fi
11/11 Binéfar 1 - 0 Belchite 97 Fi
11/11 Utebo 2 - 1 Illueca Fi
11/11 Sabiñánigo 0 - 0 San Juan AD Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

18.11.2018
18/11 Zaragoza B 1 - 0 Robres Fi
18/11 San Juan AD 0 - 0 Utebo Fi
18/11 Binéfar 5 - 0 Casetas Fi
18/11 Sariñena 2 - 1 San Lorenzo Flumen Fi
18/11 Belchite 97 1 - 1 Villanueva CF Fi
18/11 Calamocha CF 1 - 0 Atlético Monzón Fi
18/11 La Almunia 1 - 2 SD Borja Fi
18/11 Illueca 1 - 2 Almudévar Fi
18/11 Tamarite 3 - 0 Sabiñánigo Fi
18/11 Tarazona 2 - 0 Brea Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

25.11.2018
25/11 Robres 1 - 4 Sariñena Fi
25/11 San Lorenzo Flumen 1 - 0 Tarazona Fi
25/11 Belchite 97 1 - 2 Casetas Fi
25/11 Brea 1 - 0 Calamocha CF Fi
25/11 Atlético Monzón 3 - 0 La Almunia Fi
25/11 SD Borja 1 - 2 Illueca Fi
25/11 Almudévar 0 - 0 San Juan AD Fi
25/11 Villanueva CF 1 - 0 Sabiñánigo Fi
25/11 Binéfar 1 - 1 Zaragoza B Fi
25/11 Utebo 0 - 0 Tamarite Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

02.12.2018
02/12 Casetas 2 - 0 Villanueva CF Fi
02/12 Zaragoza B 0 - 2 Belchite 97 Fi
02/12 San Juan AD 0 - 1 SD Borja Fi
02/12 Calamocha CF 0 - 1 San Lorenzo Flumen Fi
02/12 Sariñena 2 - 1 Binéfar Fi
02/12 La Almunia 4 - 2 Brea Fi
02/12 Illueca 1 - 0 Atlético Monzón Fi
02/12 Tamarite 1 - 2 Almudévar Fi
02/12 Sabiñánigo 1 - 2 Utebo Fi
02/12 Tarazona 2 - 0 Robres Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

06.12.2018
06/12 Binéfar 1 - 3 Tarazona Fi
06/12 Robres 2 - 0 Calamocha CF Fi
06/12 San Lorenzo Flumen 0 - 0 La Almunia Fi
06/12 Villanueva CF 1 - 1 Utebo Fi
06/12 Belchite 97 1 - 1 Sariñena Fi
06/12 Brea 2 - 1 Illueca Fi
06/12 SD Borja 1 - 0 Tamarite Fi
06/12 Almudévar 1 - 0 Sabiñánigo Fi
06/12 Casetas 0 - 5 Zaragoza B Fi
06/12 Atlético Monzón 0 - 3 San Juan AD Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

16.12.2018
16/12 San Juan AD 1 - 0 Brea Fi
16/12 Sariñena 2 - 0 Casetas Fi
16/12 Calamocha CF 1 - 2 Binéfar Fi
16/12 Villanueva CF 0 - 0 Zaragoza B Fi
16/12 La Almunia 1 - 4 Robres Fi
16/12 Illueca 4 - 1 San Lorenzo Flumen Fi
16/12 Tamarite 0 - 1 Atlético Monzón Fi
16/12 Sabiñánigo 1 - 1 SD Borja Fi
16/12 Tarazona 0 - 0 Belchite 97 Fi
16/12 Utebo 0 - 0 Almudévar Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

22.12.2018 - 23.12.2018
22/12 Zaragoza B 0 - 0 Sariñena Fi
22/12 San Lorenzo Flumen 0 - 0 San Juan AD Fi
22/12 Belchite 97 1 - 1 Calamocha CF Fi
22/12 Brea 1 - 2 Tamarite Fi
22/12 Casetas 0 - 1 Tarazona Fi
22/12 Almudévar 3 - 4 Villanueva CF Fi
22/12 Atlético Monzón 2 - 0 Sabiñánigo Fi
22/12 Binéfar 0 - 1 La Almunia Fi
22/12 Robres 0 - 0 Illueca Fi
23/12 SD Borja 3 - 0 Utebo Fi
 

Jornada 20ª

05.01.2019 - 06.01.2019
05/01 Atlético Monzón 2 - 0 Utebo Fi
06/01 SD Borja 1 - 0 Almudévar Fi
06/01 Zaragoza B 0 - 0 Tarazona Fi
06/01 San Lorenzo Flumen 3 - 3 Tamarite Fi
06/01 Binéfar 0 - 2 Illueca Fi
06/01 Sariñena 2 - 2 Villanueva CF Fi
06/01 Belchite 97 2 - 2 La Almunia Fi
06/01 Brea 4 - 2 Sabiñánigo Fi
06/01 Casetas 0 - 3 Calamocha CF Fi
06/01 Robres 1 - 0 San Juan AD Fi
 

Jornada 21ª

12.01.2019 - 13.01.2019
12/01 Tamarite 0 - 0 Robres Fi
13/01 San Juan AD 0 - 1 Binéfar Fi
13/01 Almudévar 0 - 1 Atlético Monzón Fi
13/01 Illueca 3 - 1 Belchite 97 Fi
13/01 Villanueva CF 0 - 1 SD Borja Fi
13/01 Sabiñánigo 3 - 1 San Lorenzo Flumen Fi
13/01 La Almunia 1 - 0 Casetas Fi
13/01 Calamocha CF 0 - 1 Zaragoza B Fi
13/01 Utebo 2 - 1 Brea Fi
13/01 Tarazona 4 - 2 Sariñena Fi
 

Jornada 22ª

20.01.2019
20/01 Zaragoza B 0 - 0 La Almunia Fi
20/01 Casetas 0 - 1 Illueca Fi
20/01 San Lorenzo Flumen 0 - 2 Utebo Fi
20/01 Robres 0 - 0 Sabiñánigo Fi
20/01 Sariñena 2 - 0 Calamocha CF Fi
20/01 Atlético Monzón 1 - 0 SD Borja Fi
20/01 Brea 1 - 0 Almudévar Fi
20/01 Belchite 97 1 - 1 San Juan AD Fi
20/01 Villanueva CF 1 - 1 Tarazona Fi
20/01 Binéfar 1 - 0 Tamarite Fi
 

Jornada 23ª

26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
26/01 Illueca 2 - 1 Zaragoza B Fi
27/01 San Juan AD 1 - 1 Casetas Fi
27/01 Sabiñánigo 1 - 5 Binéfar Fi
27/01 Villanueva CF 1 - 0 Atlético Monzón Fi
27/01 Tamarite 0 - 1 Belchite 97 Fi
27/01 Almudévar 1 - 1 San Lorenzo Flumen Fi
27/01 SD Borja 1 - 0 Brea Fi
27/01 Calamocha CF 1 - 1 Tarazona Fi
27/01 La Almunia 0 - 0 Sariñena Fi
27/01 Utebo 1 - 1 Robres Fi
 

Jornada 24ª

03.02.2019
03/02 Zaragoza B 0 - 0 San Juan AD Fi
03/02 Casetas 0 - 1 Tamarite Fi
03/02 Brea 0 - 0 Atlético Monzón Fi
03/02 San Lorenzo Flumen 1 - 1 SD Borja Fi
03/02 Robres 1 - 2 Almudévar Fi
03/02 Belchite 97 0 - 1 Sabiñánigo Fi
03/02 Sariñena 1 - 2 Illueca Fi
03/02 Calamocha CF 0 - 0 Villanueva CF Fi
03/02 Tarazona 1 - 1 La Almunia Fi
03/02 Binéfar 2 - 2 Utebo Fi
 

Jornada 25ª

10.02.2019
10/02 Villanueva CF 0 - 3 Brea Fi
10/02 Atlético Monzón 0 - 1 San Lorenzo Flumen Fi
10/02 SD Borja 3 - 0 Robres Fi
10/02 Sabiñánigo 4 - 0 Casetas Fi
10/02 La Almunia 0 - 2 Calamocha CF Fi
10/02 Illueca 0 - 0 Tarazona Fi
10/02 Almudévar 1 - 1 Binéfar Fi
10/02 Utebo 1 - 2 Belchite 97 Fi
10/02 Tamarite 0 - 1 Zaragoza B Fi
10/02 Sariñena 2 - 0 San Juan AD Fi
 

Jornada 26ª

16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
16/02 Zaragoza B 2 - 0 Sabiñánigo Fi
17/02 Casetas 0 - 2 Utebo Fi
17/02 San Lorenzo Flumen 1 - 1 Brea Fi
17/02 Robres 1 - 1 Atlético Monzón Fi
17/02 Binéfar 1 - 1 SD Borja Fi
17/02 Belchite 97 0 - 0 Almudévar Fi
17/02 Sariñena 1 - 2 Tamarite Fi
17/02 Tarazona 2 - 2 San Juan AD Fi
17/02 Calamocha CF 2 - 1 Illueca Fi
17/02 La Almunia 2 - 2 Villanueva CF Fi
 

Jornada 27ª

24.02.2019
24/02 San Juan AD 3 - 1 Calamocha CF Fi
24/02 Sabiñánigo 1 - 2 Sariñena Fi
24/02 Atlético Monzón 0 - 1 Binéfar Fi
24/02 Villanueva CF 3 - 0 San Lorenzo Flumen Fi
24/02 Brea 0 - 1 Robres Fi
24/02 SD Borja 3 - 0 Belchite 97 Fi
24/02 Almudévar 1 - 0 Casetas Fi
24/02 Utebo 2 - 1 Zaragoza B Fi
24/02 Tamarite 0 - 4 Tarazona Fi
24/02 Illueca 1 - 0 La Almunia Fi
 

Jornada 28ª

03.03.2019
03/03 Casetas 0 - 1 SD Borja Fi
03/03 Robres 4 - 0 San Lorenzo Flumen Fi
03/03 Binéfar 0 - 1 Brea Fi
03/03 Belchite 97 1 - 1 Atlético Monzón Fi
03/03 Almudévar 0 - 4 Zaragoza B Fi
03/03 Sariñena 1 - 0 Utebo Fi
03/03 Tarazona 2 - 0 Sabiñánigo Fi
03/03 Calamocha CF 1 - 3 Tamarite Fi
03/03 La Almunia 0 - 4 San Juan AD Fi
03/03 Illueca 2 - 1 Villanueva CF Fi
 

Jornada 29ª

10.03.2019
10/03 San Juan AD 1 - 2 Illueca Fi
10/03 Utebo 0 - 0 Tarazona Fi
10/03 San Lorenzo Flumen 3 - 0 Binéfar Fi
10/03 Brea 1 - 1 Belchite 97 Fi
10/03 SD Borja 3 - 0 Zaragoza B Fi
10/03 Tamarite 3 - 1 La Almunia Fi
10/03 Atlético Monzón 2 - 0 Casetas Fi
10/03 Villanueva CF 0 - 1 Robres Fi
10/03 Almudévar 1 - 1 Sariñena Fi
10/03 Sabiñánigo 0 - 3 Calamocha CF Fi
 

Jornada 30ª

17.03.2019
17/03 Casetas 0 - 1 Brea Fi
17/03 Zaragoza B 0 - 0 Atlético Monzón Fi
17/03 San Juan AD 2 - 2 Villanueva CF Fi
17/03 Calamocha CF 0 - 1 Utebo Fi
17/03 Binéfar 4 - 2 Robres Fi
17/03 Belchite 97 2 - 0 San Lorenzo Flumen Fi
17/03 Sariñena 1 - 0 SD Borja Fi
17/03 Tarazona 1 - 0 Almudévar Fi
17/03 La Almunia 1 - 1 Sabiñánigo Fi
17/03 Illueca 3 - 0 Tamarite Fi
 

Jornada 31ª

24.03.2019
24/03 Villanueva CF 1 - 0 Binéfar Fi
24/03 Atlético Monzón 1 - 1 Sariñena Fi
24/03 Robres 1 - 1 Belchite 97 Fi
24/03 San Lorenzo Flumen 0 - 0 Casetas Fi
24/03 Brea 0 - 3 Zaragoza B Fi
24/03 SD Borja 0 - 0 Tarazona Fi
24/03 Almudévar 0 - 0 Calamocha CF Fi
24/03 Utebo 3 - 0 La Almunia Fi
24/03 Sabiñánigo 0 - 1 Illueca Fi
24/03 Tamarite 0 - 1 San Juan AD Fi
 

Jornada 32ª

31.03.2019
31/03 Casetas 1 - 1 Robres Fi
31/03 Zaragoza B 3 - 0 San Lorenzo Flumen Fi
31/03 San Juan AD 1 - 0 Sabiñánigo Fi
31/03 Calamocha CF 2 - 0 SD Borja Fi
31/03 Sariñena 2 - 0 Brea Fi
31/03 Tarazona 6 - 1 Atlético Monzón Fi
31/03 La Almunia 1 - 4 Almudévar Fi
31/03 Illueca 2 - 1 Utebo Fi
31/03 Belchite 97 0 - 0 Binéfar Fi
31/03 Tamarite 1 - 0 Villanueva CF Fi
 

Jornada 33ª

06.04.2019 - 07.04.2019
06/04 Robres 0 - 1 Zaragoza B Fi
07/04 Casetas 1 - 0 Binéfar Fi
07/04 Almudévar 3 - 1 Illueca Fi
07/04 Villanueva CF 1 - 0 Belchite 97 Fi
07/04 SD Borja 2 - 1 La Almunia Fi
07/04 Atlético Monzón 3 - 1 Calamocha CF Fi
07/04 Brea 0 - 1 Tarazona Fi
07/04 San Lorenzo Flumen 2 - 2 Sariñena Fi
07/04 Utebo 1 - 1 San Juan AD Fi
07/04 Sabiñánigo 2 - 0 Tamarite Fi
 

Jornada 34ª

14.04.2019
14/04 Casetas 0 - 1 Belchite 97 Fi
14/04 San Juan AD 2 - 1 Almudévar Fi
14/04 Zaragoza B 4 - 1 Binéfar Fi
14/04 Sariñena 2 - 1 Robres Fi
14/04 Calamocha CF 1 - 1 Brea Fi
14/04 La Almunia 1 - 2 Atlético Monzón Fi
14/04 Illueca 2 - 2 SD Borja Fi
14/04 Sabiñánigo 0 - 0 Villanueva CF Fi
14/04 Tarazona 2 - 0 San Lorenzo Flumen Fi
14/04 Tamarite 0 - 3 Utebo Fi
 

Jornada 35ª

18.04.2019
18/04 Brea 4 - 1 La Almunia Fi
18/04 Robres 1 - 1 Tarazona Fi
18/04 Villanueva CF 2 - 1 Casetas Fi
18/04 SD Borja 1 - 0 San Juan AD Fi
18/04 Binéfar 1 - 0 Sariñena Fi
18/04 Almudévar 0 - 1 Tamarite Fi
18/04 San Lorenzo Flumen 1 - 2 Calamocha CF Fi
18/04 Atlético Monzón 1 - 2 Illueca Fi
18/04 Utebo 4 - 0 Sabiñánigo Fi
18/04 Belchite 97 0 - 3 Zaragoza B Fi
 

Jornada 36ª

28.04.2019
28/04 Zaragoza B 2 - 0 Casetas Fi
28/04 San Juan AD 0 - 0 Atlético Monzón Fi
28/04 Calamocha CF 2 - 2 Robres Fi
28/04 Sariñena 2 - 1 Belchite 97 Fi
28/04 Tarazona 3 - 0 Binéfar Fi
28/04 Sabiñánigo 0 - 2 Almudévar Fi
28/04 La Almunia 3 - 5 San Lorenzo Flumen Fi
28/04 Illueca 1 - 1 Brea Fi
28/04 Tamarite 1 - 0 SD Borja Fi
28/04 Utebo 0 - 2 Villanueva CF Fi
 

Jornada 37ª

05.05.2019
05/05 Binéfar 3 - 0 Calamocha CF Fi
05/05 Brea 2 - 0 San Juan AD Fi
05/05 Zaragoza B 2 - 0 Villanueva CF Fi
05/05 Casetas 0 - 1 Sariñena Fi
05/05 Belchite 97 1 - 1 Tarazona Fi
05/05 Robres 1 - 2 La Almunia Fi
05/05 San Lorenzo Flumen 0 - 3 Illueca Fi
05/05 Atlético Monzón 7 - 0 Tamarite Fi
05/05 SD Borja 3 - 1 Sabiñánigo Fi
05/05 Almudévar 1 - 0 Utebo Fi
 

Jornada 38ª

11.05.2019 - 12.05.2019
11/05 San Juan AD 5 - 1 San Lorenzo Flumen Fi
12/05 Tarazona 7 - 0 Casetas Fi
12/05 Villanueva CF 3 - 2 Almudévar Fi
12/05 Calamocha CF 3 - 2 Belchite 97 Fi
12/05 Sabiñánigo 0 - 1 Atlético Monzón Fi
12/05 Sariñena 0 - 0 Zaragoza B Fi
12/05 La Almunia 3 - 2 Binéfar Fi
12/05 Illueca 3 - 0 Robres Fi
12/05 Tamarite 1 - 0 Brea Fi
12/05 Utebo 1 - 2 SD Borja Fi
 

Buscador de deportes