Calendari de Tercera divisió del Grup 18

Jornada 1ª

25.08.2018 - 26.08.2018
25/08 Atlético Ibañes 1 - 0 Villacañas Fi
25/08 La Roda 1 - 0 Madridejos Fi
25/08 Tarancón 4 - 3 Almagro CF Fi
26/08 Albacete B 1 - 0 Mora Fi
26/08 Guadalajara 3 - 2 Azuqueca Fi
26/08 Quintanar del Rey 0 - 0 Villarrubia Fi
26/08 Villarrobledo 2 - 1 Calvo Sotelo Fi
26/08 La Solana 1 - 0 Atlético Tomelloso Fi
26/08 Manchego 2 - 1 Marchamalo Fi
26/08 Toledo 0 - 0 Socuéllamos Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

01.09.2018 - 02.09.2018
01/09 Villacañas 1 - 0 Guadalajara Fi
02/09 Azuqueca 1 - 2 Manchego Fi
02/09 Calvo Sotelo 0 - 1 Quintanar del Rey Fi
02/09 Almagro CF 2 - 0 Toledo Fi
02/09 Atlético Tomelloso 2 - 1 Tarancón Fi
02/09 Madridejos 1 - 0 Atlético Ibañes Fi
02/09 Mora 2 - 1 Villarrobledo Fi
02/09 Socuéllamos 4 - 1 Albacete B Fi
02/09 Marchamalo 3 - 2 La Solana Fi
02/09 Villarrubia 0 - 1 La Roda Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

08.09.2018 - 09.09.2018
08/09 Albacete B 1 - 1 Almagro CF Fi
09/09 Azuqueca 2 - 0 Villacañas Fi
09/09 Tarancón 2 - 4 Marchamalo Fi
09/09 Atlético Ibañes 1 - 2 Villarrubia Fi
09/09 Guadalajara 3 - 1 Madridejos Fi
09/09 Quintanar del Rey 1 - 1 Mora Fi
09/09 La Roda 1 - 1 Calvo Sotelo Fi
09/09 Manchego 2 - 2 La Solana Fi
09/09 Villarrobledo 0 - 0 Socuéllamos Fi
09/09 Toledo 2 - 0 Atlético Tomelloso Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

15.09.2018 - 16.09.2018
15/09 La Solana 0 - 3 Tarancón Fi
15/09 Villarrubia 2 - 0 Guadalajara Fi
16/09 Madridejos 0 - 2 Azuqueca Fi
16/09 Almagro CF 0 - 2 Villarrobledo Fi
16/09 Atlético Tomelloso 1 - 1 Albacete B Fi
16/09 Marchamalo 1 - 0 Toledo Fi
16/09 Villacañas 0 - 0 Manchego Fi
16/09 Calvo Sotelo 2 - 0 Atlético Ibañes Fi
16/09 Mora 1 - 2 La Roda Fi
16/09 Socuéllamos 4 - 1 Quintanar del Rey Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

22.09.2018 - 31.10.2018
22/09 Azuqueca 1 - 3 Villarrubia Fi
23/09 Atlético Ibañes 1 - 1 Mora Fi
23/09 La Roda 0 - 0 Socuéllamos Fi
23/09 Albacete B 4 - 2 Marchamalo Fi
23/09 Manchego 1 - 2 Tarancón Fi
23/09 Villacañas 0 - 3 Madridejos Fi
23/09 Quintanar del Rey 3 - 0 Almagro CF Fi
23/09 Villarrobledo 4 - 0 Atlético Tomelloso Fi
23/09 Toledo 3 - 1 La Solana Fi
31/10 Guadalajara 2 - 3 Calvo Sotelo Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

29.09.2018 - 30.09.2018
29/09 Villarrubia 2 - 0 Villacañas Fi
30/09 Tarancón 0 - 3 Toledo Fi
30/09 Calvo Sotelo 1 - 2 Azuqueca Fi
30/09 Mora 2 - 1 Guadalajara Fi
30/09 Almagro CF 0 - 1 La Roda Fi
30/09 Marchamalo 0 - 1 Villarrobledo Fi
30/09 La Solana 1 - 0 Albacete B Fi
30/09 Atlético Tomelloso 3 - 2 Quintanar del Rey Fi
30/09 Socuéllamos 4 - 0 Atlético Ibañes Fi
30/09 Madridejos 1 - 0 Manchego Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

07.10.2018
07/10 Azuqueca 0 - 0 Mora Fi
07/10 Guadalajara 1 - 1 Socuéllamos Fi
07/10 Albacete B 2 - 2 Tarancón Fi
07/10 Atlético Ibañes 4 - 1 Almagro CF Fi
07/10 Villacañas 1 - 1 Calvo Sotelo Fi
07/10 La Roda 4 - 3 Atlético Tomelloso Fi
07/10 Manchego 1 - 0 Toledo Fi
07/10 Quintanar del Rey 1 - 2 Marchamalo Fi
07/10 Villarrobledo 4 - 1 La Solana Fi
07/10 Madridejos 2 - 2 Villarrubia Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

12.10.2018 - 14.10.2018
12/10 Toledo 2 - 3 Albacete B Fi
12/10 Villarrubia 0 - 0 Manchego Fi
14/10 Tarancón 3 - 3 Villarrobledo Fi
14/10 Socuéllamos 2 - 0 Azuqueca Fi
14/10 Mora 1 - 4 Villacañas Fi
14/10 Almagro CF 1 - 1 Guadalajara Fi
14/10 Marchamalo 2 - 4 La Roda Fi
14/10 La Solana 2 - 4 Quintanar del Rey Fi
14/10 Calvo Sotelo 1 - 1 Madridejos Fi
14/10 Atlético Tomelloso 2 - 1 Atlético Ibañes Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

20.10.2018 - 21.10.2018
20/10 Villacañas 0 - 3 Socuéllamos Fi
20/10 Manchego 1 - 0 Albacete B Fi
21/10 Azuqueca 2 - 3 Almagro CF Fi
21/10 Guadalajara 3 - 1 Atlético Tomelloso Fi
21/10 Atlético Ibañes 4 - 0 Marchamalo Fi
21/10 La Roda 0 - 0 La Solana Fi
21/10 Madridejos 2 - 1 Mora Fi
21/10 Quintanar del Rey 2 - 1 Tarancón Fi
21/10 Villarrubia 5 - 0 Calvo Sotelo Fi
21/10 Villarrobledo 4 - 3 Toledo Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

27.10.2018 - 28.10.2018
27/10 Almagro CF 0 - 1 Villacañas Fi
27/10 Atlético Tomelloso 1 - 1 Azuqueca Fi
28/10 Tarancón 1 - 4 La Roda Fi
28/10 Marchamalo 0 - 1 Guadalajara Fi
28/10 La Solana 0 - 5 Atlético Ibañes Fi
28/10 Albacete B 2 - 0 Villarrobledo Fi
28/10 Toledo 4 - 1 Quintanar del Rey Fi
28/10 Calvo Sotelo 1 - 1 Manchego Fi
28/10 Mora 1 - 0 Villarrubia Fi
28/10 Socuéllamos 3 - 1 Madridejos Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

01.11.2018 - 04.11.2018
01/11 Quintanar del Rey 0 - 2 Albacete B Fi
03/11 Villacañas 1 - 1 Atlético Tomelloso Fi
03/11 Villarrubia 1 - 3 Socuéllamos Fi
04/11 Azuqueca 3 - 0 Marchamalo Fi
04/11 Guadalajara 1 - 0 La Solana Fi
04/11 Atlético Ibañes 2 - 0 Tarancón Fi
04/11 Calvo Sotelo 3 - 1 Mora Fi
04/11 Madridejos 2 - 1 Almagro CF Fi
04/11 La Roda 2 - 3 Toledo Fi
04/11 Manchego 1 - 2 Villarrobledo Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

11.11.2018
11/11 Tarancón 2 - 0 Guadalajara Fi
11/11 Socuéllamos 3 - 0 Calvo Sotelo Fi
11/11 Albacete B 0 - 0 La Roda Fi
11/11 Mora 0 - 0 Manchego Fi
11/11 Almagro CF 0 - 2 Villarrubia Fi
11/11 Atlético Tomelloso 0 - 0 Madridejos Fi
11/11 Marchamalo 1 - 0 Villacañas Fi
11/11 La Solana 0 - 0 Azuqueca Fi
11/11 Toledo 1 - 2 Atlético Ibañes Fi
11/11 Villarrobledo 6 - 0 Quintanar del Rey Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

18.11.2018
18/11 Azuqueca 4 - 2 Tarancón Fi
18/11 Guadalajara 1 - 1 Toledo Fi
18/11 La Roda 0 - 0 Villarrobledo Fi
18/11 Atlético Ibañes 0 - 0 Albacete B Fi
18/11 Mora 0 - 1 Socuéllamos Fi
18/11 Madridejos 1 - 1 Marchamalo Fi
18/11 Villacañas 1 - 1 La Solana Fi
18/11 Calvo Sotelo 1 - 1 Almagro CF Fi
18/11 Villarrubia 2 - 1 Atlético Tomelloso Fi
18/11 Manchego 0 - 2 Quintanar del Rey Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

24.11.2018 - 25.11.2018
24/11 La Solana 0 - 1 Madridejos Fi
25/11 Tarancón 2 - 4 Villacañas Fi
25/11 Socuéllamos 3 - 0 Manchego Fi
25/11 Albacete B 3 - 0 Guadalajara Fi
25/11 Almagro CF 0 - 0 Mora Fi
25/11 Atlético Tomelloso 0 - 1 Calvo Sotelo Fi
25/11 Marchamalo 0 - 1 Villarrubia Fi
25/11 Villarrobledo 4 - 2 Atlético Ibañes Fi
25/11 Quintanar del Rey 1 - 1 La Roda Fi
25/11 Toledo 1 - 0 Azuqueca Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

01.12.2018 - 02.12.2018
01/12 Villarrubia 2 - 1 La Solana Fi
02/12 Socuéllamos 1 - 0 Almagro CF Fi
02/12 Azuqueca 0 - 3 Albacete B Fi
02/12 Guadalajara 2 - 2 Villarrobledo Fi
02/12 Atlético Ibañes 0 - 3 Quintanar del Rey Fi
02/12 Mora 1 - 0 Atlético Tomelloso Fi
02/12 Madridejos 1 - 0 Tarancón Fi
02/12 Villacañas 0 - 2 Toledo Fi
02/12 Calvo Sotelo 2 - 1 Marchamalo Fi
02/12 Manchego 1 - 0 La Roda Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

06.12.2018 - 09.01.2019
06/12 Tarancón 0 - 1 Villarrubia Fi
06/12 Quintanar del Rey 2 - 0 Guadalajara Fi
09/12 Villarrobledo 3 - 0 Azuqueca Fi
09/12 Atlético Tomelloso 1 - 4 Socuéllamos Fi
09/12 Albacete B 2 - 1 Villacañas Fi
09/12 Almagro CF 2 - 1 Manchego Fi
09/12 Marchamalo 0 - 0 Mora Fi
09/12 La Solana 1 - 0 Calvo Sotelo Fi
09/12 Toledo 2 - 1 Madridejos Fi
09/01 La Roda 1 - 0 Atlético Ibañes Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

15.12.2018 - 16.01.2019
15/12 Calvo Sotelo 3 - 0 Tarancón Fi
16/12 Socuéllamos 0 - 1 Marchamalo Fi
16/12 Azuqueca 3 - 2 Quintanar del Rey Fi
16/12 Almagro CF 2 - 0 Atlético Tomelloso Fi
16/12 Mora 2 - 0 La Solana Fi
16/12 Villarrubia 4 - 3 Toledo Fi
16/12 Madridejos 1 - 2 Albacete B Fi
16/12 Villacañas 1 - 3 Villarrobledo Fi
16/12 Guadalajara 0 - 1 La Roda Fi
16/01 Manchego 0 - 1 Atlético Ibañes Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

22.12.2018 - 20.03.2019
22/12 Manchego 0 - 0 Atlético Tomelloso Fi
22/12 Albacete B 2 - 3 Villarrubia Fi
22/12 La Roda 0 - 1 Azuqueca Fi
22/12 Marchamalo 3 - 2 Almagro CF Fi
22/12 La Solana 0 - 0 Socuéllamos Fi
22/12 Tarancón 4 - 0 Mora Fi
22/12 Quintanar del Rey 1 - 3 Villacañas Fi
22/12 Villarrobledo 2 - 1 Madridejos Fi
23/12 Toledo 0 - 3 Calvo Sotelo Fi
20/03 Atlético Ibañes 1 - 2 Guadalajara Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

06.12.2018 - 06.01.2019
06/12 Atlético Tomelloso 0 - 0 Marchamalo Fi
05/01 Mora 1 - 2 Toledo Fi
05/01 Villacañas 0 - 2 La Roda Fi
05/01 Villarrubia 3 - 0 Villarrobledo Fi
06/01 Socuéllamos 7 - 0 Tarancón Fi
06/01 Azuqueca 2 - 2 Atlético Ibañes Fi
06/01 Almagro CF 0 - 0 La Solana Fi
06/01 Calvo Sotelo 1 - 1 Albacete B Fi
06/01 Madridejos 0 - 0 Quintanar del Rey Fi
06/01 Guadalajara 0 - 3 Manchego Fi
 

Jornada 20ª

12.01.2019 - 13.01.2019
12/01 Villarrubia 0 - 2 Quintanar del Rey Fi
13/01 Socuéllamos 1 - 0 Toledo Fi
13/01 Azuqueca 5 - 1 Guadalajara Fi
13/01 Villacañas 1 - 1 Atlético Ibañes Fi
13/01 Almagro CF 2 - 2 Tarancón Fi
13/01 Madridejos 2 - 0 La Roda Fi
13/01 Atlético Tomelloso 2 - 0 La Solana Fi
13/01 Mora 1 - 0 Albacete B Fi
13/01 Marchamalo 0 - 2 Manchego Fi
13/01 Calvo Sotelo 1 - 0 Villarrobledo Fi
 

Jornada 21ª

19.01.2019 - 20.01.2019
19/01 Tarancón 3 - 2 Atlético Tomelloso Fi
20/01 Guadalajara 0 - 2 Villacañas Fi
20/01 Albacete B 2 - 5 Socuéllamos Fi
20/01 Atlético Ibañes 0 - 2 Madridejos Fi
20/01 Quintanar del Rey 1 - 1 Calvo Sotelo Fi
20/01 La Solana 4 - 1 Marchamalo Fi
20/01 Villarrobledo 0 - 1 Mora Fi
20/01 Manchego 1 - 1 Azuqueca Fi
20/01 La Roda 2 - 0 Villarrubia Fi
20/01 Toledo 3 - 2 Almagro CF Fi
 

Jornada 22ª

26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
26/01 Villarrubia 2 - 1 Atlético Ibañes Fi
27/01 Socuéllamos 2 - 0 Villarrobledo Fi
27/01 Atlético Tomelloso 0 - 1 Toledo Fi
27/01 Villacañas 1 - 0 Azuqueca Fi
27/01 Madridejos 2 - 1 Guadalajara Fi
27/01 La Solana 1 - 1 Manchego Fi
27/01 Mora 0 - 1 Quintanar del Rey Fi
27/01 Marchamalo 0 - 2 Tarancón Fi
27/01 Calvo Sotelo 0 - 1 La Roda Fi
27/01 Almagro CF 0 - 3 Albacete B Fi
 

Jornada 23ª

02.02.2019 - 03.02.2019
02/02 Tarancón 3 - 1 La Solana Fi
03/02 Guadalajara 0 - 3 Villarrubia Fi
03/02 Azuqueca 1 - 0 Madridejos Fi
03/02 Albacete B 1 - 0 Atlético Tomelloso Fi
03/02 Atlético Ibañes 2 - 0 Calvo Sotelo Fi
03/02 Villarrobledo 2 - 1 Almagro CF Fi
03/02 Manchego 0 - 0 Villacañas Fi
03/02 Quintanar del Rey 0 - 3 Socuéllamos Fi
03/02 Toledo 3 - 0 Marchamalo Fi
03/02 La Roda 1 - 0 Mora Fi
 

Jornada 24ª

09.02.2019 - 10.02.2019
09/02 Calvo Sotelo 1 - 0 Guadalajara Fi
10/02 Tarancón 1 - 0 Manchego Fi
10/02 Socuéllamos 2 - 0 La Roda Fi
10/02 Madridejos 1 - 0 Villacañas Fi
10/02 La Solana 2 - 3 Toledo Fi
10/02 Mora 1 - 1 Atlético Ibañes Fi
10/02 Atlético Tomelloso 0 - 1 Villarrobledo Fi
10/02 Villarrubia 3 - 1 Azuqueca Fi
10/02 Marchamalo 1 - 1 Albacete B Fi
10/02 Almagro CF 1 - 0 Quintanar del Rey Fi
 

Jornada 25ª

17.02.2019
17/02 Azuqueca 1 - 4 Calvo Sotelo Fi
17/02 Albacete B 2 - 2 La Solana Fi
17/02 Atlético Ibañes 1 - 3 Socuéllamos Fi
17/02 Quintanar del Rey 2 - 1 Atlético Tomelloso Fi
17/02 Villarrobledo 2 - 0 Marchamalo Fi
17/02 Manchego 1 - 0 Madridejos Fi
17/02 Villacañas 2 - 2 Villarrubia Fi
17/02 Guadalajara 3 - 2 Mora Fi
17/02 La Roda 1 - 3 Almagro CF Fi
17/02 Toledo 2 - 0 Tarancón Fi
 

Jornada 26ª

23.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
23/02 Villarrubia 2 - 0 Madridejos Fi
24/02 Tarancón 0 - 2 Albacete B Fi
24/02 Socuéllamos 2 - 1 Guadalajara Fi
24/02 La Solana 0 - 2 Villarrobledo Fi
24/02 Calvo Sotelo 1 - 0 Villacañas Fi
24/02 Mora 0 - 2 Azuqueca Fi
24/02 Almagro CF 1 - 0 Atlético Ibañes Fi
24/02 Atlético Tomelloso 1 - 0 La Roda Fi
24/02 Marchamalo 0 - 3 Quintanar del Rey Fi
24/02 Toledo 1 - 1 Manchego Fi
 

Jornada 27ª

02.03.2019 - 03.03.2019
02/03 Manchego 2 - 0 Villarrubia Fi
03/03 Villarrobledo 3 - 4 Tarancón Fi
03/03 Azuqueca 0 - 1 Socuéllamos Fi
03/03 Atlético Ibañes 3 - 2 Atlético Tomelloso Fi
03/03 Quintanar del Rey 1 - 2 La Solana Fi
03/03 Madridejos 2 - 0 Calvo Sotelo Fi
03/03 Villacañas 2 - 1 Mora Fi
03/03 Guadalajara 4 - 2 Almagro CF Fi
03/03 La Roda 4 - 0 Marchamalo Fi
03/03 Albacete B 1 - 1 Toledo Fi
 

Jornada 28ª

09.03.2019 - 10.03.2019
09/03 Tarancón 2 - 1 Quintanar del Rey Fi
09/03 Albacete B 0 - 0 Manchego Fi
10/03 Socuéllamos 5 - 0 Villacañas Fi
10/03 Calvo Sotelo 3 - 1 Villarrubia Fi
10/03 Mora 0 - 4 Madridejos Fi
10/03 Almagro CF 0 - 0 Azuqueca Fi
10/03 Atlético Tomelloso 1 - 3 Guadalajara Fi
10/03 Marchamalo 1 - 2 Atlético Ibañes Fi
10/03 La Solana 0 - 0 La Roda Fi
10/03 Toledo 1 - 0 Villarrobledo Fi
 

Jornada 29ª

16.03.2019 - 17.03.2019
16/03 Atlético Ibañes 1 - 2 La Solana Fi
16/03 Guadalajara 1 - 0 Marchamalo Fi
16/03 Villarrubia 2 - 1 Mora Fi
17/03 Azuqueca 0 - 1 Atlético Tomelloso Fi
17/03 Manchego 1 - 0 Calvo Sotelo Fi
17/03 Madridejos 0 - 0 Socuéllamos Fi
17/03 Villacañas 0 - 2 Almagro CF Fi
17/03 La Roda 0 - 1 Tarancón Fi
17/03 Quintanar del Rey 0 - 6 Toledo Fi
17/03 Villarrobledo 2 - 1 Albacete B Fi
 

Jornada 30ª

23.03.2019 - 24.03.2019
23/03 Tarancón 1 - 1 Atlético Ibañes Fi
24/03 Socuéllamos 1 - 2 Villarrubia Fi
24/03 Atlético Tomelloso 2 - 2 Villacañas Fi
24/03 Mora 1 - 0 Calvo Sotelo Fi
24/03 Almagro CF 1 - 0 Madridejos Fi
24/03 Marchamalo 1 - 0 Azuqueca Fi
24/03 La Solana 1 - 0 Guadalajara Fi
24/03 Toledo 0 - 1 La Roda Fi
24/03 Albacete B 2 - 0 Quintanar del Rey Fi
24/03 Villarrobledo 1 - 0 Manchego Fi
 

Jornada 31ª

31.03.2019
31/03 Azuqueca 2 - 0 La Solana Fi
31/03 Manchego 0 - 0 Mora Fi
31/03 Guadalajara 3 - 1 Tarancón Fi
31/03 La Roda 1 - 1 Albacete B Fi
31/03 Quintanar del Rey 0 - 1 Villarrobledo Fi
31/03 Madridejos 0 - 1 Atlético Tomelloso Fi
31/03 Villacañas 2 - 2 Marchamalo Fi
31/03 Calvo Sotelo 1 - 2 Socuéllamos Fi
31/03 Villarrubia 1 - 0 Almagro CF Fi
31/03 Atlético Ibañes 4 - 2 Toledo Fi
 

Jornada 32ª

06.04.2019 - 07.04.2019
06/04 Albacete B 1 - 3 Atlético Ibañes Fi
07/04 Tarancón 2 - 1 Azuqueca Fi
07/04 Socuéllamos 3 - 0 Mora Fi
07/04 Villarrobledo 1 - 1 La Roda Fi
07/04 Atlético Tomelloso 1 - 1 Villarrubia Fi
07/04 La Solana 1 - 0 Villacañas Fi
07/04 Almagro CF 0 - 0 Calvo Sotelo Fi
07/04 Marchamalo 2 - 1 Madridejos Fi
07/04 Toledo 1 - 0 Guadalajara Fi
07/04 Quintanar del Rey 0 - 1 Manchego Fi
 

Jornada 33ª

13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
13/04 Manchego 0 - 0 Socuéllamos Fi
13/04 Villacañas 1 - 0 Tarancón Fi
13/04 Calvo Sotelo 1 - 1 Atlético Tomelloso Fi
13/04 Villarrubia 0 - 0 Marchamalo Fi
13/04 Mora 0 - 1 Almagro CF Fi
14/04 Azuqueca 2 - 4 Toledo Fi
14/04 Guadalajara 0 - 4 Albacete B Fi
14/04 Atlético Ibañes 1 - 2 Villarrobledo Fi
14/04 La Roda 1 - 1 Quintanar del Rey Fi
14/04 Madridejos 0 - 2 La Solana Fi
 

Jornada 34ª

17.04.2019 - 19.04.2019
17/04 Toledo 1 - 0 Villacañas Fi
18/04 Atlético Tomelloso 2 - 1 Mora Fi
18/04 Marchamalo 0 - 2 Calvo Sotelo Fi
18/04 Tarancón 1 - 1 Madridejos Fi
18/04 Quintanar del Rey 1 - 0 Atlético Ibañes Fi
18/04 La Roda 1 - 2 Manchego Fi
18/04 Villarrobledo 3 - 2 Guadalajara Fi
18/04 La Solana 0 - 1 Villarrubia Fi
18/04 Almagro CF 0 - 1 Socuéllamos Fi
19/04 Albacete B 1 - 1 Azuqueca Fi
 

Jornada 35ª

27.04.2019 - 28.04.2019
27/04 Atlético Ibañes 2 - 1 La Roda Fi
27/04 Villarrubia 2 - 1 Tarancón Fi
27/04 Mora 0 - 1 Marchamalo Fi
27/04 Villacañas 1 - 6 Albacete B Fi
28/04 Azuqueca 2 - 2 Villarrobledo Fi
28/04 Manchego 0 - 3 Almagro CF Fi
28/04 Guadalajara 1 - 2 Quintanar del Rey Fi
28/04 Madridejos 1 - 0 Toledo Fi
28/04 Calvo Sotelo 1 - 3 La Solana Fi
28/04 Socuéllamos 0 - 1 Atlético Tomelloso Fi
 

Jornada 36ª

04.05.2019 - 05.05.2019
04/05 Marchamalo 0 - 1 Socuéllamos Fi
05/05 Tarancón 1 - 2 Calvo Sotelo Fi
05/05 Albacete B 3 - 1 Madridejos Fi
05/05 Atlético Ibañes 1 - 3 Manchego Fi
05/05 Atlético Tomelloso 1 - 1 Almagro CF Fi
05/05 La Solana 1 - 0 Mora Fi
05/05 Toledo 1 - 0 Villarrubia Fi
05/05 Quintanar del Rey 1 - 3 Azuqueca Fi
05/05 La Roda 0 - 1 Guadalajara Fi
05/05 Villarrobledo 0 - 3 Villacañas Fi
 

Jornada 37ª

10.05.2019 - 12.05.2019
10/05 Guadalajara 2 - 1 Atlético Ibañes Fi
11/05 Azuqueca 5 - 1 La Roda Fi
11/05 Madridejos 0 - 1 Villarrobledo Fi
11/05 Villacañas 0 - 3 Quintanar del Rey Fi
11/05 Atlético Tomelloso 2 - 3 Manchego Fi
11/05 Villarrubia 4 - 1 Albacete B Fi
12/05 Socuéllamos 4 - 0 La Solana Fi
12/05 Mora 2 - 1 Tarancón Fi
12/05 Calvo Sotelo 0 - 4 Toledo Fi
12/05 Almagro CF 1 - 1 Marchamalo Fi
 

Jornada 38ª

18.05.2019 - 19.05.2019
18/05 La Solana 3 - 0 Almagro CF Fi
18/05 Manchego 5 - 1 Guadalajara Fi
19/05 Tarancón 1 - 2 Socuéllamos Fi
19/05 Albacete B 2 - 0 Calvo Sotelo Fi
19/05 Marchamalo 1 - 2 Atlético Tomelloso Fi
19/05 Toledo 2 - 1 Mora Fi
19/05 Villarrobledo 2 - 0 Villarrubia Fi
19/05 Quintanar del Rey 3 - 2 Madridejos Fi
19/05 La Roda 0 - 4 Villacañas Fi
19/05 Atlético Ibañes 3 - 4 Azuqueca Fi
 

Buscador de deportes