Calendari de Tercera divisió del Grup 2

Jornada 1ª

25.08.2018 - 27.08.2018
25/08 Lealtad 1 - 1 Madalena de Morcín Fi
26/08 Univ.Oviedo 1 - 2 Condal Fi
26/08 Club Siero 0 - 0 Praviano Fi
26/08 Covadonga 1 - 0 Mosconia Fi
26/08 Unión Ceares 2 - 2 Tuilla Fi
26/08 Gijón Industrial 0 - 0 Real Avilés Fi
26/08 San Claudio 0 - 3 Caudal Fi
26/08 Marino 2 - 1 Colunga Fi
26/08 Llanes 0 - 0 EI San Martín del Rey Aurelio Fi
27/08 L´Entregu C.F 1 - 0 Llanera Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

02.09.2018
02/09 Condal 1 - 2 Lealtad Fi
02/09 Real Avilés 1 - 0 Univ.Oviedo Fi
02/09 Mosconia 4 - 0 Marino Fi
02/09 Madalena de Morcín 2 - 3 L´Entregu C.F Fi
02/09 Praviano 5 - 1 Unión Ceares Fi
02/09 Colunga 0 - 0 Club Siero Fi
02/09 EI San Martín del Rey Aurelio 5 - 0 San Claudio Fi
02/09 Tuilla 3 - 0 Gijón Industrial Fi
02/09 Llanera 0 - 0 Llanes Fi
02/09 Caudal 0 - 0 Covadonga Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

08.09.2018 - 09.09.2018
08/09 Gijón Industrial 2 - 1 Praviano Fi
08/09 Marino 3 - 0 Caudal Fi
09/09 Llanera 3 - 1 Madalena de Morcín Fi
09/09 Univ.Oviedo 2 - 0 Tuilla Fi
09/09 Unión Ceares 0 - 1 Colunga Fi
09/09 Covadonga 3 - 2 EI San Martín del Rey Aurelio Fi
09/09 Lealtad 2 - 0 Real Avilés Fi
09/09 Llanes 3 - 1 San Claudio Fi
09/09 L´Entregu C.F 1 - 1 Condal Fi
09/09 Club Siero 2 - 1 Mosconia Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

15.09.2018 - 16.09.2018
15/09 Real Avilés 0 - 1 L´Entregu C.F Fi
15/09 Mosconia 1 - 1 Unión Ceares Fi
16/09 Madalena de Morcín 0 - 0 Llanes Fi
16/09 San Claudio 0 - 2 Covadonga Fi
16/09 EI San Martín del Rey Aurelio 0 - 0 Marino Fi
16/09 Condal 1 - 0 Llanera Fi
16/09 Praviano 1 - 0 Univ.Oviedo Fi
16/09 Colunga 1 - 0 Gijón Industrial Fi
16/09 Tuilla 1 - 3 Lealtad Fi
16/09 Caudal 3 - 0 Club Siero Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

22.09.2018 - 23.09.2018
22/09 Club Siero 1 - 0 EI San Martín del Rey Aurelio Fi
23/09 Univ.Oviedo 2 - 3 Colunga Fi
23/09 Unión Ceares 0 - 1 Caudal Fi
23/09 Marino 3 - 0 San Claudio Fi
23/09 Llanes 1 - 2 Covadonga Fi
23/09 Madalena de Morcín 3 - 1 Condal Fi
23/09 Lealtad 4 - 0 Praviano Fi
23/09 Gijón Industrial 1 - 2 Mosconia Fi
23/09 Llanera 2 - 3 Real Avilés Fi
23/09 L´Entregu C.F 4 - 0 Tuilla Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

30.09.2018
30/09 Condal 0 - 3 Llanes Fi
30/09 Real Avilés 1 - 0 Madalena de Morcín Fi
30/09 Covadonga 1 - 2 Marino Fi
30/09 Tuilla 1 - 0 Llanera Fi
30/09 Praviano 0 - 0 L´Entregu C.F Fi
30/09 San Claudio 1 - 1 Club Siero Fi
30/09 Colunga 0 - 0 Lealtad Fi
30/09 Mosconia 4 - 0 Univ.Oviedo Fi
30/09 Caudal 2 - 0 Gijón Industrial Fi
30/09 EI San Martín del Rey Aurelio 0 - 0 Unión Ceares Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

07.10.2018
07/10 Condal 1 - 0 Real Avilés Fi
07/10 Llanera 3 - 1 Praviano Fi
07/10 Unión Ceares 2 - 1 San Claudio Fi
07/10 Gijón Industrial 0 - 1 EI San Martín del Rey Aurelio Fi
07/10 Llanes 0 - 1 Marino Fi
07/10 Madalena de Morcín 2 - 2 Tuilla Fi
07/10 Lealtad 2 - 0 Mosconia Fi
07/10 Univ.Oviedo 1 - 5 Caudal Fi
07/10 Club Siero 2 - 0 Covadonga Fi
07/10 L´Entregu C.F 1 - 0 Colunga Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

12.10.2018 - 14.10.2018
12/10 Real Avilés 0 - 4 Llanes Fi
12/10 Mosconia 0 - 0 L´Entregu C.F Fi
14/10 Tuilla 3 - 1 Condal Fi
14/10 Praviano 2 - 1 Madalena de Morcín Fi
14/10 Colunga 0 - 1 Llanera Fi
14/10 EI San Martín del Rey Aurelio 0 - 0 Univ.Oviedo Fi
14/10 San Claudio 0 - 1 Gijón Industrial Fi
14/10 Marino 1 - 0 Club Siero Fi
14/10 Caudal 1 - 5 Lealtad Fi
14/10 Covadonga 0 - 1 Unión Ceares Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

20.10.2018 - 21.10.2018
20/10 Unión Ceares 0 - 1 Marino Fi
20/10 Lealtad 2 - 1 EI San Martín del Rey Aurelio Fi
21/10 Real Avilés 1 - 1 Tuilla Fi
21/10 Condal 1 - 0 Praviano Fi
21/10 Univ.Oviedo 1 - 1 San Claudio Fi
21/10 Madalena de Morcín 1 - 1 Colunga Fi
21/10 Llanera 3 - 2 Mosconia Fi
21/10 Llanes 3 - 1 Club Siero Fi
21/10 L´Entregu C.F 0 - 1 Caudal Fi
21/10 Gijón Industrial 1 - 2 Covadonga Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

27.10.2018 - 06.12.2018
27/10 Praviano 2 - 0 Real Avilés Fi
27/10 Tuilla 2 - 0 Llanes Fi
28/10 Colunga 1 - 0 Condal Fi
28/10 Mosconia 2 - 0 Madalena de Morcín Fi
28/10 Covadonga 4 - 2 Univ.Oviedo Fi
28/10 Club Siero 0 - 2 Unión Ceares Fi
28/10 San Claudio 1 - 2 Lealtad Fi
28/10 Caudal 1 - 1 Llanera Fi
28/10 Marino 0 - 0 Gijón Industrial Fi
06/12 EI San Martín del Rey Aurelio   -   L´Entregu C.F 12:00h.
 

Jornada 11ª

01.11.2018 - 04.11.2018
01/11 Univ.Oviedo 0 - 3 Marino Fi
01/11 Llanera 1 - 0 EI San Martín del Rey Aurelio Fi
01/11 Gijón Industrial 4 - 3 Club Siero Fi
01/11 L´Entregu C.F 4 - 2 San Claudio Fi
04/11 Real Avilés 1 - 0 Colunga Fi
04/11 Madalena de Morcín 1 - 0 Caudal Fi
04/11 Lealtad 1 - 1 Covadonga Fi
04/11 Condal 1 - 1 Mosconia Fi
04/11 Llanes 1 - 0 Unión Ceares Fi
04/11 Tuilla 1 - 2 Praviano Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

10.11.2018 - 11.11.2018
10/11 Unión Ceares 0 - 0 Gijón Industrial Fi
11/11 Colunga 3 - 4 Tuilla Fi
11/11 Mosconia 3 - 0 Real Avilés Fi
11/11 EI San Martín del Rey Aurelio 0 - 1 Madalena de Morcín Fi
11/11 Club Siero 3 - 4 Univ.Oviedo Fi
11/11 Covadonga 2 - 1 L´Entregu C.F Fi
11/11 Praviano 0 - 2 Llanes Fi
11/11 San Claudio 1 - 0 Llanera Fi
11/11 Marino 1 - 1 Lealtad Fi
11/11 Caudal 2 - 0 Condal Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

17.11.2018 - 18.11.2018
17/11 Real Avilés 0 - 0 Caudal Fi
18/11 Praviano 1 - 0 Colunga Fi
18/11 Condal 1 - 2 EI San Martín del Rey Aurelio Fi
18/11 Llanera 1 - 0 Covadonga Fi
18/11 Lealtad 0 - 0 Club Siero Fi
18/11 Univ.Oviedo 1 - 1 Unión Ceares Fi
18/11 Llanes 4 - 2 Gijón Industrial Fi
18/11 Tuilla 1 - 1 Mosconia Fi
18/11 Madalena de Morcín 0 - 1 San Claudio Fi
18/11 L´Entregu C.F 2 - 1 Marino Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

25.11.2018
25/11 EI San Martín del Rey Aurelio   -   Real Avilés 12:00h.
25/11 San Claudio   -   Condal 12:00h.
25/11 Covadonga   -   Madalena de Morcín 12:00h.
25/11 Unión Ceares   -   Lealtad 12:00h.
25/11 Colunga   -   Llanes 15:45h.
25/11 Mosconia   -   Praviano 15:45h.
25/11 Caudal   -   Tuilla 17:00h.
25/11 Marino   -   Llanera 17:00h.
25/11 Club Siero   -   L´Entregu C.F 17:00h.
25/11 Gijón Industrial   -   Univ.Oviedo 17:00h.
 

Jornada 15ª

02.12.2018
02/12 Colunga   -   Mosconia -:-
02/12 Praviano   -   Caudal -:-
02/12 Tuilla   -   EI San Martín del Rey Aurelio -:-
02/12 Real Avilés   -   San Claudio -:-
02/12 Condal   -   Covadonga -:-
02/12 Madalena de Morcín   -   Marino -:-
02/12 Llanera   -   Club Siero -:-
02/12 L´Entregu C.F   -   Unión Ceares -:-
02/12 Lealtad   -   Gijón Industrial -:-
02/12 Llanes   -   Univ.Oviedo -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

09.12.2018
09/12 Mosconia   -   Llanes -:-
09/12 Caudal   -   Colunga -:-
09/12 EI San Martín del Rey Aurelio   -   Praviano -:-
09/12 San Claudio   -   Tuilla -:-
09/12 Covadonga   -   Real Avilés -:-
09/12 Marino   -   Condal -:-
09/12 Club Siero   -   Madalena de Morcín -:-
09/12 Unión Ceares   -   Llanera -:-
09/12 Gijón Industrial   -   L´Entregu C.F -:-
09/12 Univ.Oviedo   -   Lealtad -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

16.12.2018
16/12 Mosconia   -   Caudal -:-
16/12 Colunga   -   EI San Martín del Rey Aurelio -:-
16/12 Praviano   -   San Claudio -:-
16/12 Tuilla   -   Covadonga -:-
16/12 Real Avilés   -   Marino -:-
16/12 Condal   -   Club Siero -:-
16/12 Madalena de Morcín   -   Unión Ceares -:-
16/12 Llanera   -   Gijón Industrial -:-
16/12 L´Entregu C.F   -   Univ.Oviedo -:-
16/12 Llanes   -   Lealtad -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

23.12.2018
23/12 Llanes   -   Caudal -:-
23/12 EI San Martín del Rey Aurelio   -   Mosconia -:-
23/12 San Claudio   -   Colunga -:-
23/12 Covadonga   -   Praviano -:-
23/12 Marino   -   Tuilla -:-
23/12 Club Siero   -   Real Avilés -:-
23/12 Unión Ceares   -   Condal -:-
23/12 Gijón Industrial   -   Madalena de Morcín -:-
23/12 Univ.Oviedo   -   Llanera -:-
23/12 Lealtad   -   L´Entregu C.F -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

06.01.2019
06/01 Caudal   -   EI San Martín del Rey Aurelio -:-
06/01 Mosconia   -   San Claudio -:-
06/01 Colunga   -   Covadonga -:-
06/01 Praviano   -   Marino -:-
06/01 Tuilla   -   Club Siero -:-
06/01 Real Avilés   -   Unión Ceares -:-
06/01 Condal   -   Gijón Industrial -:-
06/01 Madalena de Morcín   -   Univ.Oviedo -:-
06/01 Llanera   -   Lealtad -:-
06/01 L´Entregu C.F   -   Llanes -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

13.01.2019
13/01 Colunga   -   Marino -:-
13/01 Mosconia   -   Covadonga -:-
13/01 Llanera   -   L´Entregu C.F -:-
13/01 Madalena de Morcín   -   Lealtad -:-
13/01 Condal   -   Univ.Oviedo -:-
13/01 Caudal   -   San Claudio -:-
13/01 Tuilla   -   Unión Ceares -:-
13/01 Praviano   -   Club Siero -:-
13/01 EI San Martín del Rey Aurelio   -   Llanes -:-
13/01 Real Avilés   -   Gijón Industrial -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

20.01.2019
20/01 L´Entregu C.F   -   Madalena de Morcín -:-
20/01 Gijón Industrial   -   Tuilla -:-
20/01 Club Siero   -   Colunga -:-
20/01 Llanes   -   Llanera -:-
20/01 Univ.Oviedo   -   Real Avilés -:-
20/01 Lealtad   -   Condal -:-
20/01 Marino   -   Mosconia -:-
20/01 San Claudio   -   EI San Martín del Rey Aurelio -:-
20/01 Unión Ceares   -   Praviano -:-
20/01 Covadonga   -   Caudal -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

27.01.2019
27/01 Caudal   -   Marino -:-
27/01 EI San Martín del Rey Aurelio   -   Covadonga -:-
27/01 Madalena de Morcín   -   Llanera -:-
27/01 Condal   -   L´Entregu C.F -:-
27/01 Real Avilés   -   Lealtad -:-
27/01 Tuilla   -   Univ.Oviedo -:-
27/01 Colunga   -   Unión Ceares -:-
27/01 Mosconia   -   Club Siero -:-
27/01 San Claudio   -   Llanes -:-
27/01 Praviano   -   Gijón Industrial -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

03.02.2019
03/02 Llanes   -   Madalena de Morcín -:-
03/02 Lealtad   -   Tuilla -:-
03/02 Gijón Industrial   -   Colunga -:-
03/02 L´Entregu C.F   -   Real Avilés -:-
03/02 Llanera   -   Condal -:-
03/02 Covadonga   -   San Claudio -:-
03/02 Unión Ceares   -   Mosconia -:-
03/02 Marino   -   EI San Martín del Rey Aurelio -:-
03/02 Univ.Oviedo   -   Praviano -:-
03/02 Club Siero   -   Caudal -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

10.02.2019
10/02 Condal   -   Madalena de Morcín -:-
10/02 San Claudio   -   Marino -:-
10/02 Real Avilés   -   Llanera -:-
10/02 Tuilla   -   L´Entregu C.F -:-
10/02 Praviano   -   Lealtad -:-
10/02 Colunga   -   Univ.Oviedo -:-
10/02 Caudal   -   Unión Ceares -:-
10/02 EI San Martín del Rey Aurelio   -   Club Siero -:-
10/02 Covadonga   -   Llanes -:-
10/02 Mosconia   -   Gijón Industrial -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

17.02.2019
17/02 Llanes   -   Condal -:-
17/02 Madalena de Morcín   -   Real Avilés -:-
17/02 Llanera   -   Tuilla -:-
17/02 L´Entregu C.F   -   Praviano -:-
17/02 Lealtad   -   Colunga -:-
17/02 Univ.Oviedo   -   Mosconia -:-
17/02 Gijón Industrial   -   Caudal -:-
17/02 Unión Ceares   -   EI San Martín del Rey Aurelio -:-
17/02 Club Siero   -   San Claudio -:-
17/02 Marino   -   Covadonga -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

24.02.2019
24/02 Real Avilés   -   Condal -:-
24/02 Tuilla   -   Madalena de Morcín -:-
24/02 Praviano   -   Llanera -:-
24/02 Colunga   -   L´Entregu C.F -:-
24/02 Mosconia   -   Lealtad -:-
24/02 Caudal   -   Univ.Oviedo -:-
24/02 EI San Martín del Rey Aurelio   -   Gijón Industrial -:-
24/02 San Claudio   -   Unión Ceares -:-
24/02 Covadonga   -   Club Siero -:-
24/02 Marino   -   Llanes -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

03.03.2019
03/03 Llanes   -   Real Avilés -:-
03/03 Condal   -   Tuilla -:-
03/03 Madalena de Morcín   -   Praviano -:-
03/03 Llanera   -   Colunga -:-
03/03 L´Entregu C.F   -   Mosconia -:-
03/03 Lealtad   -   Caudal -:-
03/03 Univ.Oviedo   -   EI San Martín del Rey Aurelio -:-
03/03 Gijón Industrial   -   San Claudio -:-
03/03 Unión Ceares   -   Covadonga -:-
03/03 Club Siero   -   Marino -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

10.03.2019
10/03 Tuilla   -   Real Avilés -:-
10/03 Praviano   -   Condal -:-
10/03 Colunga   -   Madalena de Morcín -:-
10/03 Mosconia   -   Llanera -:-
10/03 Caudal   -   L´Entregu C.F -:-
10/03 EI San Martín del Rey Aurelio   -   Lealtad -:-
10/03 San Claudio   -   Univ.Oviedo -:-
10/03 Covadonga   -   Gijón Industrial -:-
10/03 Marino   -   Unión Ceares -:-
10/03 Club Siero   -   Llanes -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

17.03.2019
17/03 Llanes   -   Tuilla -:-
17/03 Real Avilés   -   Praviano -:-
17/03 Condal   -   Colunga -:-
17/03 Madalena de Morcín   -   Mosconia -:-
17/03 Llanera   -   Caudal -:-
17/03 L´Entregu C.F   -   EI San Martín del Rey Aurelio -:-
17/03 Lealtad   -   San Claudio -:-
17/03 Univ.Oviedo   -   Covadonga -:-
17/03 Gijón Industrial   -   Marino -:-
17/03 Unión Ceares   -   Club Siero -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

24.03.2019
24/03 Praviano   -   Tuilla -:-
24/03 Colunga   -   Real Avilés -:-
24/03 Mosconia   -   Condal -:-
24/03 Caudal   -   Madalena de Morcín -:-
24/03 EI San Martín del Rey Aurelio   -   Llanera -:-
24/03 San Claudio   -   L´Entregu C.F -:-
24/03 Covadonga   -   Lealtad -:-
24/03 Marino   -   Univ.Oviedo -:-
24/03 Club Siero   -   Gijón Industrial -:-
24/03 Unión Ceares   -   Llanes -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

31.03.2019
31/03 Llanes   -   Praviano -:-
31/03 Tuilla   -   Colunga -:-
31/03 Real Avilés   -   Mosconia -:-
31/03 Condal   -   Caudal -:-
31/03 Madalena de Morcín   -   EI San Martín del Rey Aurelio -:-
31/03 Llanera   -   San Claudio -:-
31/03 L´Entregu C.F   -   Covadonga -:-
31/03 Lealtad   -   Marino -:-
31/03 Univ.Oviedo   -   Club Siero -:-
31/03 Gijón Industrial   -   Unión Ceares -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

07.04.2019
07/04 Colunga   -   Praviano -:-
07/04 Mosconia   -   Tuilla -:-
07/04 Caudal   -   Real Avilés -:-
07/04 EI San Martín del Rey Aurelio   -   Condal -:-
07/04 San Claudio   -   Madalena de Morcín -:-
07/04 Covadonga   -   Llanera -:-
07/04 Marino   -   L´Entregu C.F -:-
07/04 Club Siero   -   Lealtad -:-
07/04 Unión Ceares   -   Univ.Oviedo -:-
07/04 Gijón Industrial   -   Llanes -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

14.04.2019
14/04 Llanes   -   Colunga -:-
14/04 Llanera   -   Marino -:-
14/04 Madalena de Morcín   -   Covadonga -:-
14/04 Condal   -   San Claudio -:-
14/04 Praviano   -   Mosconia -:-
14/04 L´Entregu C.F   -   Club Siero -:-
14/04 Real Avilés   -   EI San Martín del Rey Aurelio -:-
14/04 Tuilla   -   Caudal -:-
14/04 Lealtad   -   Unión Ceares -:-
14/04 Univ.Oviedo   -   Gijón Industrial -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

21.04.2019
21/04 Mosconia   -   Colunga -:-
21/04 Caudal   -   Praviano -:-
21/04 EI San Martín del Rey Aurelio   -   Tuilla -:-
21/04 San Claudio   -   Real Avilés -:-
21/04 Covadonga   -   Condal -:-
21/04 Marino   -   Madalena de Morcín -:-
21/04 Club Siero   -   Llanera -:-
21/04 Unión Ceares   -   L´Entregu C.F -:-
21/04 Gijón Industrial   -   Lealtad -:-
21/04 Univ.Oviedo   -   Llanes -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

28.04.2019
28/04 Condal   -   Marino -:-
28/04 Real Avilés   -   Covadonga -:-
28/04 Tuilla   -   San Claudio -:-
28/04 Llanes   -   Mosconia -:-
28/04 Llanera   -   Unión Ceares -:-
28/04 Madalena de Morcín   -   Club Siero -:-
28/04 Praviano   -   EI San Martín del Rey Aurelio -:-
28/04 Colunga   -   Caudal -:-
28/04 L´Entregu C.F   -   Gijón Industrial -:-
28/04 Lealtad   -   Univ.Oviedo -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

05.05.2019
05/05 Caudal   -   Mosconia -:-
05/05 EI San Martín del Rey Aurelio   -   Colunga -:-
05/05 San Claudio   -   Praviano -:-
05/05 Covadonga   -   Tuilla -:-
05/05 Marino   -   Real Avilés -:-
05/05 Club Siero   -   Condal -:-
05/05 Unión Ceares   -   Madalena de Morcín -:-
05/05 Gijón Industrial   -   Llanera -:-
05/05 Univ.Oviedo   -   L´Entregu C.F -:-
05/05 Lealtad   -   Llanes -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

12.05.2019
12/05 Caudal   -   Llanes -:-
12/05 Mosconia   -   EI San Martín del Rey Aurelio -:-
12/05 Colunga   -   San Claudio -:-
12/05 Praviano   -   Covadonga -:-
12/05 Tuilla   -   Marino -:-
12/05 Real Avilés   -   Club Siero -:-
12/05 Condal   -   Unión Ceares -:-
12/05 Madalena de Morcín   -   Gijón Industrial -:-
12/05 Llanera   -   Univ.Oviedo -:-
12/05 L´Entregu C.F   -   Lealtad -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

19.05.2019
19/05 EI San Martín del Rey Aurelio   -   Caudal -:-
19/05 San Claudio   -   Mosconia -:-
19/05 Covadonga   -   Colunga -:-
19/05 Marino   -   Praviano -:-
19/05 Club Siero   -   Tuilla -:-
19/05 Unión Ceares   -   Real Avilés -:-
19/05 Gijón Industrial   -   Condal -:-
19/05 Univ.Oviedo   -   Madalena de Morcín -:-
19/05 Lealtad   -   Llanera -:-
19/05 Llanes   -   L´Entregu C.F -:-
 

Buscador de deportes