Calendari de Tercera divisió del Grup 5

Jornada 1ª

31.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
31/08 Horta 1 - 2 Pobla Mafumet Fi
31/08 Sanfeliuenc 2 - 0 Igualada Fi
01/09 Figueres UE 0 - 2 Manresa Fi
01/09 Vilafranca FC 1 - 0 Europa Fi
01/09 Castelldefels 3 - 0 REU Fi
01/09 Sants 4 - 2 Peralada Fi
01/09 Cerdanyola del Vallés 1 - 0 San Cristóbal CP Fi
01/09 Vilassar Mar 2 - 2 L´Hospitalet Fi
01/09 Granollers 1 - 1 Sant Andreu Fi
01/09 Terrassa 3 - 1 BAN Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

07.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
07/09 Igualada 0 - 4 Horta Fi
07/09 Europa 2 - 2 Terrassa Fi
07/09 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 0 Castelldefels Fi
07/09 L´Hospitalet 4 - 2 Figueres UE Fi
07/09 San Cristóbal CP 2 - 1 Sants Fi
07/09 Sant Andreu 2 - 1 Vilassar Mar Fi
08/09 REU 0 - 3 Vilafranca FC Fi
08/09 Manresa 0 - 1 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fi
08/09 Peralada 0 - 1 Sanfeliuenc Fi
08/09 BAN 0 - 1 Granollers Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

11.09.2019
11/09 REU 0 - 3 Pobla Mafumet Fi
11/09 Horta 4 - 2 Peralada Fi
11/09 Vilafranca FC 2 - 0 Terrassa Fi
11/09 Sants 1 - 0 Manresa Fi
11/09 Figueres UE 2 - 2 Sant Andreu Fi
11/09 Vilassar Mar 3 - 0 BAN Fi
11/09 Granollers 0 - 0 Europa Fi
11/09 Castelldefels 2 - 1 Igualada Fi
11/09 Cerdanyola del Vallés 0 - 1 L´Hospitalet Fi
11/09 Sanfeliuenc 1 - 1 San Cristóbal CP Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

14.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
14/09 Igualada 3 - 0 REU Fi
15/09 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 0 Vilafranca FC Fi
15/09 San Cristóbal CP 2 - 2 Horta Fi
15/09 Manresa 2 - 0 Sanfeliuenc Fi
15/09 Peralada 1 - 1 Castelldefels Fi
15/09 BAN 1 - 0 Figueres UE Fi
15/09 Europa 2 - 2 Vilassar Mar Fi
15/09 L´Hospitalet 3 - 0 Sants Fi
15/09 Terrassa 1 - 0 Granollers Fi
15/09 Sant Andreu 1 - 1 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
21/09 REU 0 - 3 Peralada Fi
21/09 Sanfeliuenc 2 - 3 L´Hospitalet Fi
22/09 Castelldefels 3 - 0 San Cristóbal CP Fi
22/09 Horta 2 - 1 Manresa Fi
22/09 Cerdanyola del Vallés 1 - 1 BAN Fi
22/09 Vilafranca FC 1 - 3 Granollers Fi
22/09 Figueres UE 3 - 1 Europa Fi
22/09 Pobla Mafumet 3 - 0 Igualada Fi
22/09 Sants 2 - 4 Sant Andreu Fi
22/09 Vilassar Mar 0 - 0 Terrassa Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

28.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
28/09 San Cristóbal CP 3 - 0 REU Fi
28/09 Igualada 0 - 1 Vilafranca FC Fi
29/09 Manresa 2 - 0 Castelldefels Fi
29/09 L´Hospitalet 4 - 4 Horta Fi
29/09 Europa 4 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fi
29/09 Peralada 0 - 1 Pobla Mafumet Fi
29/09 Sant Andreu 1 - 0 Sanfeliuenc Fi
29/09 BAN 3 - 0 Sants Fi
29/09 Terrassa 2 - 1 Figueres UE Fi
29/09 Granollers 2 - 0 Vilassar Mar Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

05.10.2019 - 06.10.2019
05/10 REU 0 - 3 Manresa Fi
05/10 Igualada 0 - 3 Peralada Fi
05/10 Sanfeliuenc 1 - 1 BAN Fi
06/10 Castelldefels 0 - 5 L´Hospitalet Fi
06/10 Horta 2 - 0 Sant Andreu Fi
06/10 Vilafranca FC 1 - 1 Vilassar Mar Fi
06/10 Sants 0 - 7 Europa Fi
06/10 Figueres UE 1 - 0 Granollers Fi
06/10 Pobla Mafumet 2 - 0 San Cristóbal CP Fi
06/10 Cerdanyola del Vallés 0 - 2 Terrassa Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

13.10.2019
13/10 San Cristóbal CP 3 - 1 Igualada Fi
13/10 Manresa 2 - 2 Pobla Mafumet Fi
13/10 L´Hospitalet 3 - 0 REU Fi
13/10 Europa 4 - 0 Sanfeliuenc Fi
13/10 Peralada 1 - 0 Vilafranca FC Fi
13/10 Granollers 2 - 2 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fi
13/10 Vilassar Mar 1 - 1 Figueres UE Fi
13/10 Sant Andreu 1 - 1 Castelldefels Fi
13/10 BAN 0 - 1 Horta Fi
13/10 Terrassa 2 - 0 Sants Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

19.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
19/10 REU 0 - 3 Sant Andreu Fi
19/10 Igualada 3 - 0 Manresa Fi
19/10 Sanfeliuenc 1 - 0 Terrassa Fi
20/10 Castelldefels 2 - 3 BAN Fi
20/10 Horta 1 - 1 Europa Fi
20/10 Cerdanyola del Vallés 4 - 0 Vilassar Mar Fi
20/10 Vilafranca FC 1 - 0 Figueres UE Fi
20/10 Sants 0 - 3 Granollers Fi
20/10 Peralada 2 - 0 San Cristóbal CP Fi
20/10 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 0 L´Hospitalet Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

27.10.2019
27/10 San Cristóbal CP 2 - 3 Vilafranca FC Fi
27/10 Manresa 1 - 1 Peralada Fi
27/10 L´Hospitalet 3 - 4 Igualada Fi
27/10 Sant Andreu 1 - 0 Pobla Mafumet Fi
27/10 BAN 3 - 0 REU Fi
27/10 Europa 5 - 2 Castelldefels Fi
27/10 Figueres UE 2 - 1 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fi
27/10 Terrassa 2 - 0 Horta Fi
27/10 Granollers 4 - 2 Sanfeliuenc Fi
27/10 Vilassar Mar 3 - 1 Sants Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

01.11.2019 - 03.11.2019
01/11 Vilafranca FC 0 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fi
02/11 REU 0 - 3 Europa Fi
02/11 Igualada 1 - 2 Sant Andreu Fi
02/11 Sanfeliuenc 2 - 3 Vilassar Mar Fi
03/11 San Cristóbal CP 1 - 4 Manresa Fi
03/11 Castelldefels 1 - 0 Terrassa Fi
03/11 Horta 3 - 2 Granollers Fi
03/11 Sants 3 - 1 Figueres UE Fi
03/11 Peralada 0 - 3 L´Hospitalet Fi
03/11 Pobla Mafumet 0 - 0 BAN Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

10.11.2019
10/11 Manresa 0 - 0 Vilafranca FC Fi
10/11 Sant Andreu 1 - 2 Peralada Fi
10/11 Europa 3 - 0 Pobla Mafumet Fi
10/11 Granollers 4 - 1 Castelldefels Fi
10/11 Cerdanyola del Vallés 4 - 1 Sants Fi
10/11 Figueres UE 1 - 1 Sanfeliuenc Fi
10/11 Terrassa 3 - 0 REU Fi
10/11 Vilassar Mar 2 - 0 Horta Fi
10/11 BAN 1 - 0 Igualada Fi
10/11 L´Hospitalet 2 - 0 San Cristóbal CP Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

16.11.2019 - 17.11.2019
16/11 REU 0 - 3 Granollers Fi
16/11 Igualada 1 - 1 Europa Fi
16/11 Sanfeliuenc 0 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fi
17/11 Manresa 0 - 1 L´Hospitalet Fi
17/11 San Cristóbal CP 2 - 0 Sant Andreu Fi
17/11 Pobla Mafumet 2 - 2 Terrassa Fi
17/11 Castelldefels 0 - 2 Vilassar Mar Fi
17/11 Horta 1 - 3 Figueres UE Fi
17/11 Vilafranca FC 4 - 1 Sants Fi
17/11 Peralada 1 - 0 BAN Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

23.11.2019 - 24.11.2019
23/11 L´Hospitalet 2 - 0 Vilafranca FC Fi
24/11 Sant Andreu 2 - 0 Manresa Fi
24/11 Europa 0 - 0 Peralada Fi
24/11 Granollers 4 - 2 Pobla Mafumet Fi
24/11 Vilassar Mar 3 - 0 REU Fi
24/11 Cerdanyola del Vallés 2 - 2 Horta Fi
24/11 Sants 3 - 0 Sanfeliuenc Fi
24/11 Figueres UE 0 - 2 Castelldefels Fi
24/11 BAN 1 - 0 San Cristóbal CP Fi
24/11 Terrassa 4 - 1 Igualada Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

30.11.2019 - 01.12.2019
30/11 Igualada 0 - 1 Granollers Fi
01/12 L´Hospitalet 0 - 0 Sant Andreu Fi
01/12 Manresa 2 - 1 BAN Fi
01/12 San Cristóbal CP 2 - 2 Europa Fi
01/12 Pobla Mafumet 0 - 1 Vilassar Mar Fi
01/12 Castelldefels 0 - 2 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fi
01/12 Horta 1 - 0 Sants Fi
01/12 Vilafranca FC 2 - 3 Sanfeliuenc Fi
01/12 Peralada 1 - 2 Terrassa Fi
01/12 REU 0 - 3 Figueres UE Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

14.12.2019 - 15.12.2019
14/12 Sanfeliuenc   -   Horta 18:00h.
14/12 BAN   -   L´Hospitalet 18:30h.
15/12 Sant Andreu   -   Vilafranca FC 12:00h.
15/12 Europa   -   Manresa 12:00h.
15/12 Granollers   -   Peralada 12:00h.
15/12 Sants   -   Castelldefels 12:15h.
15/12 Figueres UE   -   Pobla Mafumet 12:30h.
15/12 Terrassa   -   San Cristóbal CP 17:00h.
15/12 Vilassar Mar   -   Igualada 17:00h.
 

Jornada 17ª

21.12.2019 - 22.12.2019
21/12 Manresa   -   Terrassa 16:30h.
21/12 Vilafranca FC   -   Horta 17:00h.
21/12 Igualada   -   Figueres UE 18:00h.
22/12 Sant Andreu   -   BAN 12:00h.
22/12 L´Hospitalet   -   Europa 12:00h.
22/12 San Cristóbal CP   -   Granollers 12:00h.
22/12 Pobla Mafumet   -   Cerdanyola del Vallés 12:00h.
22/12 Castelldefels   -   Sanfeliuenc 12:00h.
22/12 Peralada   -   Vilassar Mar 16:30h.
 

Jornada 18ª

04.01.2020
04/01 Vilafranca FC   -   BAN 12:00h.
04/01 Europa   -   Sant Andreu 12:00h.
04/01 Granollers   -   Manresa 12:00h.
04/01 Vilassar Mar   -   San Cristóbal CP 12:00h.
04/01 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   Igualada 12:00h.
04/01 Horta   -   Castelldefels 12:00h.
04/01 Sants   -   Pobla Mafumet 12:15h.
04/01 Figueres UE   -   Peralada 16:30h.
04/01 Terrassa   -   L´Hospitalet 17:00h.
 

Jornada 19ª

11.01.2020
11/01 BAN   -   Europa 12:00h.
11/01 L´Hospitalet   -   Granollers 12:00h.
11/01 Manresa   -   Vilassar Mar 12:00h.
11/01 San Cristóbal CP   -   Figueres UE 12:00h.
11/01 Pobla Mafumet   -   Sanfeliuenc 12:00h.
11/01 Castelldefels   -   Vilafranca FC 12:00h.
11/01 Peralada   -   Cerdanyola del Vallés 16:30h.
11/01 Sant Andreu   -   Terrassa 18:00h.
11/01 Igualada   -   Sants 18:00h.
 

Jornada 20ª

18.01.2020
18/01 L´Hospitalet   -   Vilassar Mar 12:00h.
18/01 Pobla Mafumet   -   Horta 12:00h.
18/01 BAN   -   Terrassa 12:00h.
18/01 San Cristóbal CP   -   Cerdanyola del Vallés 12:00h.
18/01 Manresa   -   Figueres UE 12:00h.
18/01 Europa   -   Vilafranca FC 12:00h.
18/01 Peralada   -   Sants 16:30h.
18/01 Sant Andreu   -   Granollers 18:00h.
18/01 Igualada   -   Sanfeliuenc 18:00h.
 

Jornada 21ª

25.01.2020
25/01 Castelldefels   -   Pobla Mafumet 12:00h.
25/01 Horta   -   Igualada 12:00h.
25/01 Vilassar Mar   -   Sant Andreu 12:00h.
25/01 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   Manresa 12:00h.
25/01 Granollers   -   BAN 12:00h.
25/01 Sants   -   San Cristóbal CP 12:15h.
25/01 Figueres UE   -   L´Hospitalet 16:30h.
25/01 Terrassa   -   Europa 17:00h.
25/01 Sanfeliuenc   -   Peralada 18:00h.
 

Jornada 22ª

01.02.2020
01/02 BAN   -   Vilassar Mar 12:00h.
01/02 Europa   -   Granollers 12:00h.
01/02 San Cristóbal CP   -   Sanfeliuenc 12:00h.
01/02 L´Hospitalet   -   Cerdanyola del Vallés 12:00h.
01/02 Manresa   -   Sants 12:00h.
01/02 Peralada   -   Horta 16:30h.
01/02 Terrassa   -   Vilafranca FC 17:00h.
01/02 Igualada   -   Castelldefels 18:00h.
01/02 Sant Andreu   -   Figueres UE 18:00h.
 

Jornada 23ª

08.02.2020
08/02 Vilafranca FC   -   Pobla Mafumet 12:00h.
08/02 Horta   -   San Cristóbal CP 12:00h.
08/02 Castelldefels   -   Peralada 12:00h.
08/02 Granollers   -   Terrassa 12:00h.
08/02 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   Sant Andreu 12:00h.
08/02 Vilassar Mar   -   Europa 12:00h.
08/02 Sants   -   L´Hospitalet 12:15h.
08/02 Figueres UE   -   BAN 16:30h.
08/02 Sanfeliuenc   -   Manresa 18:00h.
 

Jornada 24ª

15.02.2020
15/02 San Cristóbal CP   -   Castelldefels 12:00h.
15/02 Manresa   -   Horta 12:00h.
15/02 L´Hospitalet   -   Sanfeliuenc 12:00h.
15/02 BAN   -   Cerdanyola del Vallés 12:00h.
15/02 Europa   -   Figueres UE 12:00h.
15/02 Granollers   -   Vilafranca FC 12:00h.
15/02 Terrassa   -   Vilassar Mar 17:00h.
15/02 Igualada   -   Pobla Mafumet 18:00h.
15/02 Sant Andreu   -   Sants 18:00h.
 

Jornada 25ª

22.02.2020
22/02 Vilafranca FC   -   Igualada 12:00h.
22/02 Pobla Mafumet   -   Peralada 12:00h.
22/02 Castelldefels   -   Manresa 12:00h.
22/02 Horta   -   L´Hospitalet 12:00h.
22/02 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   Europa 12:00h.
22/02 Vilassar Mar   -   Granollers 12:00h.
22/02 Sants   -   BAN 12:15h.
22/02 Figueres UE   -   Terrassa 16:30h.
22/02 Sanfeliuenc   -   Sant Andreu 18:00h.
 

Jornada 26ª

01.03.2020
01/03 San Cristóbal CP   -   Pobla Mafumet 12:00h.
01/03 L´Hospitalet   -   Castelldefels 12:00h.
01/03 BAN   -   Sanfeliuenc 12:00h.
01/03 Europa   -   Sants 12:00h.
01/03 Granollers   -   Figueres UE 12:00h.
01/03 Vilassar Mar   -   Vilafranca FC 12:00h.
01/03 Peralada   -   Igualada 16:30h.
01/03 Terrassa   -   Cerdanyola del Vallés 17:00h.
01/03 Sant Andreu   -   Horta 18:00h.
 

Jornada 27ª

07.03.2020
07/03 Vilafranca FC   -   Peralada 12:00h.
07/03 Pobla Mafumet   -   Manresa 12:00h.
07/03 Castelldefels   -   Sant Andreu 12:00h.
07/03 Horta   -   BAN 12:00h.
07/03 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   Granollers 12:00h.
07/03 Sants   -   Terrassa 12:15h.
07/03 Figueres UE   -   Vilassar Mar 16:30h.
07/03 Igualada   -   San Cristóbal CP 18:00h.
07/03 Sanfeliuenc   -   Europa 18:00h.
 

Jornada 28ª

15.03.2020
15/03 San Cristóbal CP   -   Peralada 12:00h.
15/03 Manresa   -   Igualada 12:00h.
15/03 L´Hospitalet   -   Pobla Mafumet 12:00h.
15/03 BAN   -   Castelldefels 12:00h.
15/03 Europa   -   Horta 12:00h.
15/03 Granollers   -   Sants 12:00h.
15/03 Vilassar Mar   -   Cerdanyola del Vallés 12:00h.
15/03 Figueres UE   -   Vilafranca FC 16:30h.
15/03 Terrassa   -   Sanfeliuenc 17:00h.
 

Jornada 29ª

21.03.2020
21/03 Vilafranca FC   -   San Cristóbal CP 12:00h.
21/03 Pobla Mafumet   -   Sant Andreu 12:00h.
21/03 Castelldefels   -   Europa 12:00h.
21/03 Horta   -   Terrassa 12:00h.
21/03 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   Figueres UE 12:00h.
21/03 Sants   -   Vilassar Mar 12:15h.
21/03 Peralada   -   Manresa 16:30h.
21/03 Igualada   -   L´Hospitalet 18:00h.
21/03 Sanfeliuenc   -   Granollers 18:00h.
 

Jornada 30ª

25.03.2020
25/03 Manresa   -   San Cristóbal CP 12:00h.
25/03 L´Hospitalet   -   Peralada 12:00h.
25/03 BAN   -   Pobla Mafumet 12:00h.
25/03 Granollers   -   Horta 12:00h.
25/03 Vilassar Mar   -   Sanfeliuenc 12:00h.
25/03 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   Vilafranca FC 12:00h.
25/03 Figueres UE   -   Sants 16:30h.
25/03 Terrassa   -   Castelldefels 17:00h.
25/03 Sant Andreu   -   Igualada 18:00h.
 

Jornada 31ª

28.03.2020
28/03 Vilafranca FC   -   Manresa 12:00h.
28/03 San Cristóbal CP   -   L´Hospitalet 12:00h.
28/03 Pobla Mafumet   -   Europa 12:00h.
28/03 Castelldefels   -   Granollers 12:00h.
28/03 Horta   -   Vilassar Mar 12:00h.
28/03 Sants   -   Cerdanyola del Vallés 12:15h.
28/03 Peralada   -   Sant Andreu 16:30h.
28/03 Igualada   -   BAN 18:00h.
28/03 Sanfeliuenc   -   Figueres UE 18:00h.
 

Jornada 32ª

05.04.2020
05/04 L´Hospitalet   -   Manresa 12:00h.
05/04 BAN   -   Peralada 12:00h.
05/04 Europa   -   Igualada 12:00h.
05/04 Vilassar Mar   -   Castelldefels 12:00h.
05/04 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   Sanfeliuenc 12:00h.
05/04 Sants   -   Vilafranca FC 12:15h.
05/04 Figueres UE   -   Horta 16:30h.
05/04 Terrassa   -   Pobla Mafumet 17:00h.
05/04 Sant Andreu   -   San Cristóbal CP 18:00h.
 

Jornada 33ª

11.04.2020
11/04 Vilafranca FC   -   L´Hospitalet 12:00h.
11/04 Pobla Mafumet   -   Granollers 12:00h.
11/04 Manresa   -   Sant Andreu 12:00h.
11/04 Castelldefels   -   Figueres UE 12:00h.
11/04 San Cristóbal CP   -   BAN 12:00h.
11/04 Horta   -   Cerdanyola del Vallés 12:00h.
11/04 Peralada   -   Europa 16:30h.
11/04 Igualada   -   Terrassa 18:00h.
11/04 Sanfeliuenc   -   Sants 18:00h.
 

Jornada 34ª

18.04.2020
18/04 BAN   -   Manresa 12:00h.
18/04 Europa   -   San Cristóbal CP 12:00h.
18/04 Granollers   -   Igualada 12:00h.
18/04 Vilassar Mar   -   Pobla Mafumet 12:00h.
18/04 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   Castelldefels 12:00h.
18/04 Sants   -   Horta 12:15h.
18/04 Terrassa   -   Peralada 17:00h.
18/04 Sant Andreu   -   L´Hospitalet 18:00h.
18/04 Sanfeliuenc   -   Vilafranca FC 18:00h.
 

Jornada 35ª

25.04.2020
25/04 San Cristóbal CP   -   Terrassa 12:00h.
25/04 Vilafranca FC   -   Sant Andreu 12:00h.
25/04 Pobla Mafumet   -   Figueres UE 12:00h.
25/04 Manresa   -   Europa 12:00h.
25/04 L´Hospitalet   -   BAN 12:00h.
25/04 Castelldefels   -   Sants 12:00h.
25/04 Horta   -   Sanfeliuenc 12:00h.
25/04 Peralada   -   Granollers 16:30h.
25/04 Igualada   -   Vilassar Mar 18:00h.
 

Jornada 36ª

02.05.2020
02/05 BAN   -   Sant Andreu 12:00h.
02/05 Europa   -   L´Hospitalet 12:00h.
02/05 Granollers   -   San Cristóbal CP 12:00h.
02/05 Vilassar Mar   -   Peralada 12:00h.
02/05 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   Pobla Mafumet 12:00h.
02/05 Horta   -   Vilafranca FC 12:00h.
02/05 Figueres UE   -   Igualada 16:30h.
02/05 Terrassa   -   Manresa 17:00h.
02/05 Sanfeliuenc   -   Castelldefels 18:00h.
 

Jornada 37ª

09.05.2020
09/05 BAN   -   Vilafranca FC 12:00h.
09/05 L´Hospitalet   -   Terrassa 12:00h.
09/05 Manresa   -   Granollers 12:00h.
09/05 San Cristóbal CP   -   Vilassar Mar 12:00h.
09/05 Pobla Mafumet   -   Sants 12:00h.
09/05 Castelldefels   -   Horta 12:00h.
09/05 Peralada   -   Figueres UE 16:30h.
09/05 Sant Andreu   -   Europa 18:00h.
09/05 Igualada   -   Cerdanyola del Vallés 18:00h.
 

Jornada 38ª

16.05.2020
16/05 Europa   -   BAN 12:00h.
16/05 Granollers   -   L´Hospitalet 12:00h.
16/05 Vilassar Mar   -   Manresa 12:00h.
16/05 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   Peralada 12:00h.
16/05 Vilafranca FC   -   Castelldefels 12:00h.
16/05 Sants   -   Igualada 12:15h.
16/05 Figueres UE   -   San Cristóbal CP 16:30h.
16/05 Terrassa   -   Sant Andreu 17:00h.
16/05 Sanfeliuenc   -   Pobla Mafumet 18:00h.
 

Buscador de deportes