Calendari de Tercera divisió del Grup 9

Jornada 1ª

25.08.2018 - 20.09.2018
25/08 Antequera 2 - 0 Rincón Fi
25/08 Alhaurín 1 - 2 Vélez Fi
26/08 CP Almería 0 - 1 Huétor Tájar Fi
26/08 El Palo 2 - 0 Martos Fi
26/08 Juventud Torremolinos 2 - 0 Alhaurino Fi
26/08 Real Jaén 1 - 0 Linares Deportivo Fi
26/08 San Pedro 0 - 0 Guadix Fi
26/08 CF Motril 2 - 0 Atarfe Industrial Fi
26/08 Torreperogil 2 - 1 Torredonjimeno Fi
26/08 Huetor Vega 0 - 2 At. Mancha Fi
20/09 Loja 3 - 0 River Melilla Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

02.09.2018 - 26.09.2018
02/09 Linares Deportivo 4 - 0 Huetor Vega Fi
02/09 Rincón 2 - 1 San Pedro Fi
02/09 Martos 1 - 1 Alhaurín Fi
02/09 Alhaurino 1 - 0 Antequera Fi
02/09 Guadix 0 - 0 Loja Fi
02/09 Vélez 2 - 2 Juventud Torremolinos Fi
02/09 Atarfe Industrial 0 - 1 El Palo Fi
02/09 Huétor Tájar 2 - 1 CF Motril Fi
02/09 Torredonjimeno 4 - 1 CP Almería Fi
02/09 At. Mancha 1 - 0 Torreperogil Fi
26/09 River Melilla 0 - 2 Real Jaén Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

09.09.2018
09/09 Real Jaén 2 - 3 Guadix Fi
09/09 Linares Deportivo 3 - 0 River Melilla Fi
09/09 Loja 3 - 0 Rincón Fi
09/09 Alhaurín 4 - 2 Atarfe Industrial Fi
09/09 CP Almería 2 - 0 At. Mancha Fi
09/09 Huetor Vega 0 - 0 Torreperogil Fi
09/09 San Pedro 0 - 4 Alhaurino Fi
09/09 Antequera 1 - 0 Vélez Fi
09/09 Juventud Torremolinos 1 - 0 Martos Fi
09/09 El Palo 1 - 2 Huétor Tájar Fi
09/09 CF Motril 2 - 1 Torredonjimeno Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

16.09.2018
16/09 Vélez 2 - 1 San Pedro Fi
16/09 Atarfe Industrial 0 - 2 Juventud Torremolinos Fi
16/09 At. Mancha 1 - 2 CF Motril Fi
16/09 Alhaurino 5 - 4 Loja Fi
16/09 River Melilla 0 - 4 Huetor Vega Fi
16/09 Guadix 2 - 0 Linares Deportivo Fi
16/09 Rincón 2 - 0 Real Jaén Fi
16/09 Martos 1 - 1 Antequera Fi
16/09 Torreperogil 1 - 1 CP Almería Fi
16/09 Huétor Tájar 1 - 2 Alhaurín Fi
16/09 Torredonjimeno 0 - 2 El Palo Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

22.09.2018 - 23.09.2018
22/09 River Melilla 0 - 1 Guadix Fi
22/09 Juventud Torremolinos 1 - 1 Huétor Tájar Fi
22/09 El Palo 1 - 1 At. Mancha Fi
23/09 Loja 2 - 1 Vélez Fi
23/09 San Pedro 2 - 1 Martos Fi
23/09 Alhaurín 4 - 1 Torredonjimeno Fi
23/09 Huetor Vega 3 - 1 CP Almería Fi
23/09 CF Motril 2 - 1 Torreperogil Fi
23/09 Real Jaén 4 - 0 Alhaurino Fi
23/09 Antequera 3 - 0 Atarfe Industrial Fi
23/09 Linares Deportivo 2 - 0 Rincón Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

30.09.2018
30/09 Vélez 1 - 1 Real Jaén Fi
30/09 Atarfe Industrial 2 - 1 San Pedro Fi
30/09 At. Mancha 4 - 1 Alhaurín Fi
30/09 Alhaurino 1 - 4 Linares Deportivo Fi
30/09 Rincón 2 - 2 River Melilla Fi
30/09 CP Almería 0 - 1 CF Motril Fi
30/09 Guadix 1 - 1 Huetor Vega Fi
30/09 Martos 4 - 2 Loja Fi
30/09 Huétor Tájar 0 - 0 Antequera Fi
30/09 Torredonjimeno 2 - 1 Juventud Torremolinos Fi
30/09 Torreperogil 0 - 1 El Palo Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

06.10.2018 - 07.10.2018
06/10 River Melilla 2 - 4 Alhaurino Fi
06/10 Juventud Torremolinos 0 - 0 At. Mancha Fi
06/10 Linares Deportivo 2 - 0 Vélez Fi
07/10 Loja 2 - 3 Atarfe Industrial Fi
07/10 San Pedro 3 - 2 Huétor Tájar Fi
07/10 Alhaurín 0 - 2 Torreperogil Fi
07/10 Huetor Vega 2 - 3 CF Motril Fi
07/10 Guadix 2 - 1 Rincón Fi
07/10 Antequera 1 - 1 Torredonjimeno Fi
07/10 Real Jaén 5 - 1 Martos Fi
07/10 El Palo 1 - 0 CP Almería Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

10.10.2018 - 12.10.2018
10/10 At. Mancha 2 - 2 Antequera Fi
11/10 Martos 1 - 0 Linares Deportivo Fi
11/10 Huétor Tájar 1 - 0 Loja Fi
11/10 Atarfe Industrial 1 - 2 Real Jaén Fi
11/10 Torredonjimeno 1 - 1 San Pedro Fi
11/10 CF Motril 0 - 0 El Palo Fi
12/10 CP Almería 2 - 1 Alhaurín Fi
12/10 Rincón 2 - 1 Huetor Vega Fi
12/10 Alhaurino 0 - 2 Guadix Fi
12/10 Vélez 1 - 0 River Melilla Fi
12/10 Torreperogil 2 - 2 Juventud Torremolinos Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

14.10.2018 - 24.10.2018
14/10 San Pedro 2 - 3 At. Mancha Fi
14/10 Alhaurín 0 - 0 CF Motril Fi
14/10 Rincón 0 - 1 Alhaurino Fi
14/10 Guadix 2 - 2 Vélez Fi
14/10 Linares Deportivo 3 - 0 Atarfe Industrial Fi
14/10 Real Jaén 2 - 1 Huétor Tájar Fi
14/10 Antequera 5 - 0 Torreperogil Fi
14/10 Juventud Torremolinos 0 - 2 CP Almería Fi
14/10 Huetor Vega 0 - 1 El Palo Fi
14/10 Loja 1 - 0 Torredonjimeno Fi
24/10 River Melilla 1 - 2 Martos Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

20.10.2018 - 21.10.2018
20/10 Atarfe Industrial 2 - 1 River Melilla Fi
21/10 Vélez 0 - 1 Rincón Fi
21/10 At. Mancha 0 - 1 Loja Fi
21/10 Alhaurino 6 - 0 Huetor Vega Fi
21/10 CP Almería 1 - 4 Antequera Fi
21/10 Martos 2 - 1 Guadix Fi
21/10 Huétor Tájar 0 - 1 Linares Deportivo Fi
21/10 Torreperogil 0 - 0 San Pedro Fi
21/10 CF Motril 4 - 0 Juventud Torremolinos Fi
21/10 El Palo 3 - 2 Alhaurín Fi
21/10 Torredonjimeno 0 - 2 Real Jaén Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

27.10.2018 - 28.10.2018
27/10 River Melilla 0 - 2 Huétor Tájar Fi
27/10 Real Jaén 2 - 1 At. Mancha Fi
27/10 Antequera 2 - 0 CF Motril Fi
28/10 Juventud Torremolinos 0 - 1 El Palo Fi
28/10 Linares Deportivo 1 - 0 Torredonjimeno Fi
28/10 Loja 1 - 1 Torreperogil Fi
28/10 San Pedro 1 - 2 CP Almería Fi
28/10 Huetor Vega 4 - 4 Alhaurín Fi
28/10 Alhaurino 0 - 0 Vélez Fi
28/10 Rincón 1 - 1 Martos Fi
28/10 Guadix 2 - 3 Atarfe Industrial Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

31.10.2018 - 08.11.2018
31/10 El Palo 3 - 1 Antequera Fi
01/11 At. Mancha 1 - 2 Linares Deportivo Fi
01/11 CP Almería 0 - 1 Loja Fi
01/11 Vélez 1 - 0 Huetor Vega Fi
01/11 Atarfe Industrial 1 - 3 Rincón Fi
01/11 Alhaurín 0 - 1 Juventud Torremolinos Fi
01/11 Huétor Tájar 2 - 1 Guadix Fi
01/11 CF Motril 1 - 3 San Pedro Fi
01/11 Martos 1 - 1 Alhaurino Fi
01/11 Torreperogil 0 - 2 Real Jaén Fi
08/11 Torredonjimeno 4 - 1 River Melilla Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

04.11.2018
04/11 Vélez 3 - 0 Martos Fi
04/11 San Pedro 0 - 1 El Palo Fi
04/11 Huetor Vega 2 - 0 Juventud Torremolinos Fi
04/11 Alhaurino 3 - 1 Atarfe Industrial Fi
04/11 Rincón 1 - 0 Huétor Tájar Fi
04/11 River Melilla 2 - 3 At. Mancha Fi
04/11 Guadix 1 - 0 Torredonjimeno Fi
04/11 Linares Deportivo 3 - 0 Torreperogil Fi
04/11 Real Jaén 2 - 0 CP Almería Fi
04/11 Antequera 3 - 1 Alhaurín Fi
04/11 Loja 2 - 0 CF Motril Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

10.11.2018 - 11.11.2018
10/11 Torreperogil 2 - 0 River Melilla Fi
10/11 Juventud Torremolinos 3 - 2 Antequera Fi
11/11 Atarfe Industrial 0 - 1 Vélez Fi
11/11 At. Mancha 1 - 1 Guadix Fi
11/11 CP Almería 2 - 1 Linares Deportivo Fi
11/11 Alhaurín 3 - 1 San Pedro Fi
11/11 Huétor Tájar 2 - 2 Alhaurino Fi
11/11 Martos 3 - 4 Huetor Vega Fi
11/11 El Palo 2 - 0 Loja Fi
11/11 Torredonjimeno 0 - 0 Rincón Fi
11/11 CF Motril 2 - 2 Real Jaén Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

17.11.2018 - 18.11.2018
17/11 River Melilla 2 - 3 CP Almería Fi
17/11 Martos 1 - 0 Atarfe Industrial Fi
18/11 Loja 1 - 1 Alhaurín Fi
18/11 San Pedro 1 - 0 Juventud Torremolinos Fi
18/11 Huetor Vega 2 - 1 Antequera Fi
18/11 Alhaurino 1 - 2 Torredonjimeno Fi
18/11 Rincón 2 - 1 At. Mancha Fi
18/11 Vélez 2 - 0 Huétor Tájar Fi
18/11 Guadix 0 - 3 Torreperogil Fi
18/11 Linares Deportivo 2 - 0 CF Motril Fi
18/11 Real Jaén 1 - 1 El Palo Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

24.11.2018 - 25.11.2018
24/11 Juventud Torremolinos 1 - 0 Loja Fi
25/11 Atarfe Industrial 2 - 0 Huetor Vega Fi
25/11 At. Mancha 1 - 1 Alhaurino Fi
25/11 CP Almería 4 - 0 Guadix Fi
25/11 Alhaurín 1 - 3 Real Jaén Fi
25/11 CF Motril 7 - 2 River Melilla Fi
25/11 Huétor Tájar 8 - 1 Martos Fi
25/11 Torredonjimeno 1 - 1 Vélez Fi
25/11 Torreperogil 1 - 0 Rincón Fi
25/11 Antequera 4 - 0 San Pedro Fi
25/11 El Palo 1 - 1 Linares Deportivo Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

01.12.2018 - 02.12.2018
01/12 Loja 1 - 3 Antequera Fi
02/12 Atarfe Industrial 1 - 1 Huétor Tájar Fi
02/12 Martos 0 - 3 Torredonjimeno Fi
02/12 Vélez 1 - 1 At. Mancha Fi
02/12 Huetor Vega 1 - 2 San Pedro Fi
02/12 Alhaurino 6 - 0 Torreperogil Fi
02/12 Rincón 0 - 2 CP Almería Fi
02/12 River Melilla 1 - 3 El Palo Fi
02/12 Guadix 1 - 2 CF Motril Fi
02/12 Linares Deportivo 5 - 0 Alhaurín Fi
02/12 Real Jaén 1 - 0 Juventud Torremolinos Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

05.12.2018 - 14.12.2018
05/12 Huétor Tájar 1 - 1 Huetor Vega Fi
05/12 El Palo 1 - 0 Guadix Fi
06/12 Torredonjimeno 2 - 2 Atarfe Industrial Fi
06/12 CP Almería 2 - 1 Alhaurino Fi
06/12 CF Motril 4 - 2 Rincón Fi
06/12 San Pedro 1 - 3 Loja Fi
06/12 Antequera 4 - 0 Real Jaén Fi
06/12 Torreperogil 2 - 1 Vélez Fi
06/12 Juventud Torremolinos 0 - 1 Linares Deportivo Fi
06/12 At. Mancha 2 - 0 Martos Fi
14/12 Alhaurín 2 - 1 River Melilla Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

09.12.2018
09/12 Atarfe Industrial 0 - 1 At. Mancha Fi
09/12 Vélez 0 - 0 CP Almería Fi
09/12 Guadix 1 - 1 Alhaurín Fi
09/12 Huetor Vega 2 - 0 Loja Fi
09/12 Alhaurino 1 - 1 CF Motril Fi
09/12 Rincón 2 - 0 El Palo Fi
09/12 River Melilla 0 - 1 Juventud Torremolinos Fi
09/12 Huétor Tájar 0 - 1 Torredonjimeno Fi
09/12 Linares Deportivo 1 - 1 Antequera Fi
09/12 Martos 0 - 0 Torreperogil Fi
09/12 Real Jaén 4 - 0 San Pedro Fi
 

Jornada 20ª

15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018
15/12 El Palo 3 - 1 Alhaurino Fi
15/12 At. Mancha 1 - 0 Huétor Tájar Fi
16/12 Antequera 1 - 0 River Melilla Fi
16/12 Huetor Vega 0 - 1 Torredonjimeno Fi
16/12 CP Almería 0 - 0 Martos Fi
16/12 San Pedro 1 - 3 Linares Deportivo Fi
16/12 Juventud Torremolinos 3 - 1 Guadix Fi
16/12 CF Motril 3 - 2 Vélez Fi
16/12 Loja 0 - 2 Real Jaén Fi
16/12 Torreperogil 2 - 0 Atarfe Industrial Fi
16/12 Alhaurín 1 - 1 Rincón Fi
 

Jornada 21ª

22.12.2018 - 17.01.2019
22/12 Real Jaén 3 - 0 Huetor Vega Fi
23/12 Atarfe Industrial 1 - 3 CP Almería Fi
23/12 Vélez 1 - 0 El Palo Fi
23/12 Guadix 1 - 1 Antequera Fi
23/12 Alhaurino 1 - 2 Alhaurín Fi
23/12 Rincón 2 - 2 Juventud Torremolinos Fi
23/12 Huétor Tájar 2 - 0 Torreperogil Fi
23/12 Linares Deportivo 0 - 2 Loja Fi
23/12 Martos 2 - 0 CF Motril Fi
23/12 Torredonjimeno 1 - 4 At. Mancha Fi
17/01 River Melilla 0 - 1 San Pedro Fi
 

Jornada 22ª

19.12.2018 - 01.05.2019
19/12 Martos 1 - 2 El Palo Fi
19/12 At. Mancha 2 - 0 Huetor Vega Fi
20/12 Rincón 0 - 4 Antequera Fi
20/12 Atarfe Industrial 1 - 0 CF Motril Fi
20/12 Huétor Tájar 1 - 1 CP Almería Fi
30/12 Guadix 1 - 0 San Pedro Fi
30/12 Vélez 2 - 1 Alhaurín Fi
30/12 Alhaurino 2 - 2 Juventud Torremolinos Fi
30/12 Linares Deportivo 1 - 0 Real Jaén Fi
30/12 Torredonjimeno 1 - 0 Torreperogil Fi
01/05 River Melilla 2 - 5 Loja Fi
 

Jornada 23ª

07.01.2019
07/01 San Pedro 0 - 1 Rincón Fi
07/01 Huetor Vega 0 - 3 Linares Deportivo Fi
07/01 CP Almería 4 - 2 Torredonjimeno Fi
07/01 Alhaurín 6 - 1 Martos Fi
07/01 Loja 4 - 3 Guadix Fi
07/01 Antequera 2 - 2 Alhaurino Fi
07/01 Real Jaén 5 - 0 River Melilla Fi
07/01 CF Motril 2 - 3 Huétor Tájar Fi
07/01 El Palo 0 - 0 Atarfe Industrial Fi
07/01 Torreperogil 2 - 1 At. Mancha Fi
07/01 Juventud Torremolinos 1 - 2 Vélez Fi
 

Jornada 24ª

13.01.2019
13/01 Vélez 2 - 1 Antequera Fi
13/01 Atarfe Industrial 2 - 3 Alhaurín Fi
13/01 Alhaurino 2 - 2 San Pedro Fi
13/01 Rincón 0 - 2 Loja Fi
13/01 River Melilla 0 - 3 Linares Deportivo Fi
13/01 Guadix 0 - 1 Real Jaén Fi
13/01 Huétor Tájar 1 - 2 El Palo Fi
13/01 Martos 3 - 2 Juventud Torremolinos Fi
13/01 At. Mancha 1 - 1 CP Almería Fi
13/01 Torreperogil 1 - 1 Huetor Vega Fi
13/01 Torredonjimeno 1 - 4 CF Motril Fi
 

Jornada 25ª

19.01.2019 - 20.01.2019
19/01 Juventud Torremolinos 2 - 0 Atarfe Industrial Fi
20/01 San Pedro 0 - 0 Vélez Fi
20/01 CP Almería 0 - 0 Torreperogil Fi
20/01 Loja 2 - 3 Alhaurino Fi
20/01 Alhaurín 1 - 1 Huétor Tájar Fi
20/01 Antequera 1 - 0 Martos Fi
20/01 CF Motril 0 - 0 At. Mancha Fi
20/01 El Palo 2 - 1 Torredonjimeno Fi
20/01 Linares Deportivo 7 - 0 Guadix Fi
20/01 Real Jaén 8 - 0 Rincón Fi
20/01 Huetor Vega 5 - 0 River Melilla Fi
 

Jornada 26ª

27.01.2019
27/01 Atarfe Industrial 0 - 0 Antequera Fi
27/01 At. Mancha 2 - 1 El Palo Fi
27/01 Vélez 2 - 0 Loja Fi
27/01 Rincón 1 - 4 Linares Deportivo Fi
27/01 Alhaurino 0 - 3 Real Jaén Fi
27/01 Huétor Tájar 4 - 1 Juventud Torremolinos Fi
27/01 Torreperogil 1 - 0 CF Motril Fi
27/01 CP Almería 1 - 1 Huetor Vega Fi
27/01 Guadix 1 - 2 River Melilla Fi
27/01 Martos 1 - 2 San Pedro Fi
27/01 Torredonjimeno 0 - 0 Alhaurín Fi
 

Jornada 27ª

02.02.2019 - 03.02.2019
02/02 Juventud Torremolinos 1 - 3 Torredonjimeno Fi
03/02 San Pedro 0 - 3 Atarfe Industrial Fi
03/02 Loja 1 - 0 Martos Fi
03/02 Alhaurín 2 - 1 At. Mancha Fi
03/02 Huetor Vega 3 - 2 Guadix Fi
03/02 River Melilla 2 - 0 Rincón Fi
03/02 CF Motril 3 - 1 CP Almería Fi
03/02 Linares Deportivo 3 - 1 Alhaurino Fi
03/02 Antequera 4 - 2 Huétor Tájar Fi
03/02 Real Jaén 2 - 1 Vélez Fi
03/02 El Palo 6 - 0 Torreperogil Fi
 

Jornada 28ª

10.02.2019
10/02 Vélez 2 - 2 Linares Deportivo Fi
10/02 At. Mancha 1 - 2 Juventud Torremolinos Fi
10/02 CP Almería 0 - 0 El Palo Fi
10/02 Atarfe Industrial 1 - 3 Loja Fi
10/02 Alhaurino 4 - 1 River Melilla Fi
10/02 Rincón 1 - 1 Guadix Fi
10/02 Huétor Tájar 2 - 1 San Pedro Fi
10/02 CF Motril 2 - 2 Huetor Vega Fi
10/02 Torredonjimeno 2 - 2 Antequera Fi
10/02 Martos 0 - 2 Real Jaén Fi
10/02 Torreperogil 1 - 1 Alhaurín Fi
 

Jornada 29ª

17.02.2019
17/02 River Melilla 0 - 3 Vélez Fi
17/02 Juventud Torremolinos 1 - 5 Torreperogil Fi
17/02 Huetor Vega 1 - 0 Rincón Fi
17/02 San Pedro 2 - 2 Torredonjimeno Fi
17/02 Alhaurín 2 - 1 CP Almería Fi
17/02 Guadix 0 - 3 Alhaurino Fi
17/02 Linares Deportivo 0 - 0 Martos Fi
17/02 Antequera 1 - 1 At. Mancha Fi
17/02 El Palo 1 - 2 CF Motril Fi
17/02 Real Jaén 6 - 0 Atarfe Industrial Fi
17/02 Loja 3 - 1 Huétor Tájar Fi
 

Jornada 30ª

23.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
23/02 Martos 2 - 0 River Melilla Fi
23/02 El Palo 1 - 0 Huetor Vega Fi
24/02 Atarfe Industrial 1 - 2 Linares Deportivo Fi
24/02 CP Almería 2 - 1 Juventud Torremolinos Fi
24/02 At. Mancha 4 - 1 San Pedro Fi
24/02 Vélez 3 - 3 Guadix Fi
24/02 Alhaurino 2 - 2 Rincón Fi
24/02 CF Motril 6 - 1 Alhaurín Fi
24/02 Torredonjimeno 1 - 1 Loja Fi
24/02 Torreperogil 1 - 0 Antequera Fi
24/02 Huétor Tájar 0 - 2 Real Jaén Fi
 

Jornada 31ª

28.02.2019
28/02 Guadix 0 - 2 Martos Fi
28/02 San Pedro 3 - 0 Torreperogil Fi
28/02 Huetor Vega 1 - 0 Alhaurino Fi
28/02 Alhaurín 1 - 0 El Palo Fi
28/02 Juventud Torremolinos 2 - 2 CF Motril Fi
28/02 Rincón 1 - 2 Vélez Fi
28/02 River Melilla 0 - 2 Atarfe Industrial Fi
28/02 Antequera 6 - 0 CP Almería Fi
28/02 Linares Deportivo 1 - 0 Huétor Tájar Fi
28/02 Real Jaén 4 - 1 Torredonjimeno Fi
28/02 Loja 2 - 2 At. Mancha Fi
 

Jornada 32ª

03.03.2019
03/03 CP Almería 2 - 2 San Pedro Fi
03/03 Martos 0 - 0 Rincón Fi
03/03 Vélez 1 - 2 Alhaurino Fi
03/03 Torreperogil 1 - 0 Loja Fi
03/03 Alhaurín 0 - 1 Huetor Vega Fi
03/03 CF Motril 0 - 3 Antequera Fi
03/03 At. Mancha 0 - 1 Real Jaén Fi
03/03 Huétor Tájar 4 - 1 River Melilla Fi
03/03 Torredonjimeno 2 - 1 Linares Deportivo Fi
03/03 El Palo 2 - 0 Juventud Torremolinos Fi
03/03 Atarfe Industrial 5 - 1 Guadix Fi
 

Jornada 33ª

09.03.2019 - 10.03.2019
09/03 River Melilla 0 - 7 Torredonjimeno Fi
09/03 Loja 1 - 1 CP Almería Fi
10/03 Huetor Vega 0 - 0 Vélez Fi
10/03 Juventud Torremolinos 0 - 3 Alhaurín Fi
10/03 San Pedro 1 - 0 CF Motril Fi
10/03 Rincón 5 - 1 Atarfe Industrial Fi
10/03 Alhaurino 1 - 0 Martos Fi
10/03 Guadix 1 - 1 Huétor Tájar Fi
10/03 Linares Deportivo 0 - 0 At. Mancha Fi
10/03 Real Jaén 3 - 1 Torreperogil Fi
10/03 Antequera 3 - 1 El Palo Fi
 

Jornada 34ª

21.02.2019 - 17.03.2019
21/02 At. Mancha 3 - 1 River Melilla Fi
17/03 Alhaurín 1 - 0 Antequera Fi
17/03 CP Almería 0 - 2 Real Jaén Fi
17/03 Juventud Torremolinos 2 - 1 Huetor Vega Fi
17/03 CF Motril 1 - 3 Loja Fi
17/03 Torredonjimeno 7 - 1 Guadix Fi
17/03 Torreperogil 1 - 2 Linares Deportivo Fi
17/03 Huétor Tájar 1 - 1 Rincón Fi
17/03 Martos 3 - 0 Vélez Fi
17/03 El Palo 3 - 0 San Pedro Fi
17/03 Atarfe Industrial 2 - 2 Alhaurino Fi
 

Jornada 35ª

23.03.2019 - 24.03.2019
23/03 River Melilla 0 - 2 Torreperogil Fi
24/03 Vélez 1 - 2 Atarfe Industrial Fi
24/03 Huetor Vega 1 - 0 Martos Fi
24/03 San Pedro 3 - 3 Alhaurín Fi
24/03 Loja 1 - 3 El Palo Fi
24/03 Rincón 1 - 0 Torredonjimeno Fi
24/03 Alhaurino 2 - 2 Huétor Tájar Fi
24/03 Linares Deportivo 2 - 1 CP Almería Fi
24/03 Guadix 1 - 0 At. Mancha Fi
24/03 Antequera 2 - 1 Juventud Torremolinos Fi
24/03 Real Jaén 1 - 1 CF Motril Fi
 

Jornada 36ª

31.03.2019
31/03 At. Mancha 1 - 1 Rincón Fi
31/03 Alhaurín 2 - 3 Loja Fi
31/03 Juventud Torremolinos 2 - 1 San Pedro Fi
31/03 CF Motril 0 - 1 Linares Deportivo Fi
31/03 El Palo 2 - 2 Real Jaén Fi
31/03 CP Almería 3 - 0 River Melilla Fi
31/03 Antequera 2 - 0 Huetor Vega Fi
31/03 Huétor Tájar 1 - 1 Vélez Fi
31/03 Atarfe Industrial 2 - 1 Martos Fi
31/03 Torredonjimeno 3 - 0 Alhaurino Fi
31/03 Torreperogil 3 - 0 Guadix Fi
 

Jornada 37ª

07.04.2019
07/04 River Melilla 0 - 3 CF Motril Fi
07/04 San Pedro 2 - 1 Antequera Fi
07/04 Huetor Vega 2 - 1 Atarfe Industrial Fi
07/04 Loja 2 - 2 Juventud Torremolinos Fi
07/04 Vélez 1 - 0 Torredonjimeno Fi
07/04 Rincón 1 - 0 Torreperogil Fi
07/04 Alhaurino 0 - 1 At. Mancha Fi
07/04 Real Jaén 2 - 1 Alhaurín Fi
07/04 Guadix 2 - 3 CP Almería Fi
07/04 Linares Deportivo 2 - 1 El Palo Fi
07/04 Martos 2 - 0 Huétor Tájar Fi
 

Jornada 38ª

13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
13/04 El Palo 4 - 1 River Melilla Fi
13/04 Torredonjimeno 4 - 0 Martos Fi
13/04 Alhaurín 1 - 2 Linares Deportivo Fi
13/04 Antequera 3 - 0 Loja Fi
13/04 Huétor Tájar 3 - 1 Atarfe Industrial Fi
14/04 At. Mancha 0 - 3 Vélez Fi
14/04 San Pedro 1 - 2 Huetor Vega Fi
14/04 Juventud Torremolinos 1 - 2 Real Jaén Fi
14/04 CF Motril 5 - 0 Guadix Fi
14/04 CP Almería 1 - 0 Rincón Fi
14/04 Torreperogil 0 - 0 Alhaurino Fi
 

Jornada 39ª

27.04.2019 - 28.04.2019
27/04 River Melilla 1 - 5 Alhaurín Fi
27/04 Guadix 2 - 2 El Palo Fi
28/04 Loja 3 - 2 San Pedro Fi
28/04 Vélez 1 - 0 Torreperogil Fi
28/04 Huetor Vega 1 - 1 Huétor Tájar Fi
28/04 Alhaurino 2 - 2 CP Almería Fi
28/04 Rincón 3 - 4 CF Motril Fi
28/04 Real Jaén 1 - 3 Antequera Fi
28/04 Linares Deportivo 2 - 4 Juventud Torremolinos Fi
28/04 Atarfe Industrial 1 - 1 Torredonjimeno Fi
28/04 Martos 0 - 2 At. Mancha Fi
 

Jornada 40ª

04.05.2019 - 05.05.2019
04/05 Juventud Torremolinos 5 - 0 River Melilla Fi
04/05 CP Almería 0 - 0 Vélez Fi
05/05 At. Mancha 4 - 2 Atarfe Industrial Fi
05/05 Alhaurín 5 - 1 Guadix Fi
05/05 Loja 0 - 3 Huetor Vega Fi
05/05 Antequera 1 - 0 Linares Deportivo Fi
05/05 San Pedro 0 - 1 Real Jaén Fi
05/05 CF Motril 3 - 2 Alhaurino Fi
05/05 El Palo 2 - 0 Rincón Fi
05/05 Torredonjimeno 4 - 1 Huétor Tájar Fi
05/05 Torreperogil 1 - 0 Martos Fi
 

Jornada 41ª

11.05.2019 - 12.05.2019
11/05 River Melilla 0 - 3 Antequera Fi
11/05 Alhaurino 1 - 0 El Palo Fi
12/05 Atarfe Industrial 0 - 3 Torreperogil Fi
12/05 Vélez 4 - 0 CF Motril Fi
12/05 Rincón 1 - 0 Alhaurín Fi
12/05 Guadix 0 - 3 Juventud Torremolinos Fi
12/05 Linares Deportivo 1 - 0 San Pedro Fi
12/05 Real Jaén 2 - 1 Loja Fi
12/05 Martos 3 - 1 CP Almería Fi
12/05 Huétor Tájar 4 - 0 At. Mancha Fi
12/05 Torredonjimeno 2 - 3 Huetor Vega Fi
 

Jornada 42ª

17.05.2019 - 19.05.2019
17/05 At. Mancha 2 - 4 Torredonjimeno Fi
19/05 Huetor Vega 1 - 6 Real Jaén Fi
19/05 Alhaurín 1 - 1 Alhaurino Fi
19/05 CP Almería 0 - 1 Atarfe Industrial Fi
19/05 Juventud Torremolinos 0 - 2 Rincón Fi
19/05 El Palo 1 - 1 Vélez Fi
19/05 CF Motril 4 - 0 Martos Fi
19/05 San Pedro 3 - 2 River Melilla Fi
19/05 Antequera 6 - 1 Guadix Fi
19/05 Torreperogil 1 - 3 Huétor Tájar Fi
19/05 Loja 2 - 2 Linares Deportivo Fi
 

Buscador de deportes