Calendari de Lliga ACB

Jornada 1ª

27.09.2018 - 24.10.2018
27/09 FC Barcelona Barça Lassa 98 - 78 Herbalife Gran Canaria Herbalife G.C. Fi
28/09 Andorra MoraBanc Andorra 78 - 76 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia Fi
28/09 Unicaja Unicaja 86 - 73 Valencia Basket Valencia B. Fi
29/09 Baskonia Kirolbet Baskonia 99 - 76 Tecnyconta Zaragoza Zaragoza Fi
29/09 Monbus Obradoiro Monbus Obradoiro 91 - 81 San Pablo Burgos San Pablo Burgos Fi
30/09 Estudiantes Movistar Estudiantes 77 - 79 Baxi Manresa Baxi Manresa Fi
30/09 Guipuzcoa B. Delteco GBC 60 - 76 Montakit Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada Fi
30/09 Real Madrid Real Madrid 88 - 73 Iberostar Tenerife Iberostar T. Fi
24/10 Breogán 69 - 76 Divina Seguros Joventut Joventut Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

02.02.2019 - 03.02.2019
02/02 Iberostar T. Iberostar Tenerife   -   Barça Lassa FC Barcelona 18:00h.
03/02 Andorra MoraBanc Andorra   -   Divina Seguros Joventut Joventut -:-
03/02 Baxi Manresa Baxi Manresa   -   Valencia Basket Valencia B. -:-
03/02 Unicaja Unicaja   -   Real Madrid Real Madrid -:-
03/02 Herbalife G.C. Herbalife Gran Canaria   -   Kirolbet Baskonia Baskonia -:-
03/02 Zaragoza Tecnyconta Zaragoza   -   Breogán -:-
03/02 Monbus Obradoiro Monbus Obradoiro   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia -:-
03/02 Fuenlabrada Montakit Fuenlabrada   -   Movistar Estudiantes Estudiantes -:-
03/02 San Pablo Burgos San Pablo Burgos   -   Delteco GBC Guipuzcoa B. -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

09.02.2019 - 10.02.2019
09/02 FC Barcelona Barça Lassa   -   Montakit Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 18:00h.
10/02 Valencia B. Valencia Basket   -   Monbus Obradoiro Monbus Obradoiro -:-
10/02 Real Madrid Real Madrid   -   Kirolbet Baskonia Baskonia -:-
10/02 Unicaja Unicaja   -   Baxi Manresa Baxi Manresa -:-
10/02 Herbalife G.C. Herbalife Gran Canaria   -   Delteco GBC Guipuzcoa B. -:-
10/02 Iberostar T. Iberostar Tenerife   -   San Pablo Burgos San Pablo Burgos -:-
10/02 Joventut Divina Seguros Joventut   -   Tecnyconta Zaragoza Zaragoza -:-
10/02 Estudiantes Movistar Estudiantes   -   MoraBanc Andorra Andorra -:-
10/02 Breogán   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
13/04 Zaragoza Tecnyconta Zaragoza   -   Barça Lassa FC Barcelona 18:00h.
14/04 Valencia B. Valencia Basket   -   Unicaja Unicaja -:-
14/04 Real Madrid Real Madrid   -   Monbus Obradoiro Monbus Obradoiro -:-
14/04 Baskonia Kirolbet Baskonia   -   MoraBanc Andorra Andorra -:-
14/04 Fuenlabrada Montakit Fuenlabrada   -   Herbalife Gran Canaria Herbalife G.C. -:-
14/04 Estudiantes Movistar Estudiantes   -   Breogán -:-
14/04 Iberostar T. Iberostar Tenerife   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia -:-
14/04 Baxi Manresa Baxi Manresa   -   Delteco GBC Guipuzcoa B. -:-
14/04 Joventut Divina Seguros Joventut   -   San Pablo Burgos San Pablo Burgos -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

04.05.2019 - 05.05.2019
04/05 Herbalife G.C. Herbalife Gran Canaria   -   Barça Lassa FC Barcelona 18:00h.
05/05 Valencia B. Valencia Basket   -   Breogán -:-
05/05 Baskonia Kirolbet Baskonia   -   Baxi Manresa Baxi Manresa -:-
05/05 Andorra MoraBanc Andorra   -   Monbus Obradoiro Monbus Obradoiro -:-
05/05 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia   -   Delteco GBC Guipuzcoa B. -:-
05/05 Iberostar T. Iberostar Tenerife   -   Divina Seguros Joventut Joventut -:-
05/05 Fuenlabrada Montakit Fuenlabrada   -   Tecnyconta Zaragoza Zaragoza -:-
05/05 San Pablo Burgos San Pablo Burgos   -   Real Madrid Real Madrid -:-
05/05 Estudiantes Movistar Estudiantes   -   Unicaja Unicaja -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

09.05.2019 - 10.05.2019
09/05 Real Madrid Real Madrid   -   Movistar Estudiantes Estudiantes -:-
09/05 Unicaja Unicaja   -   Montakit Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada -:-
09/05 Breogán   -   Iberostar Tenerife Iberostar T. -:-
09/05 Zaragoza Tecnyconta Zaragoza   -   San Pablo Burgos San Pablo Burgos -:-
09/05 Guipuzcoa B. Delteco GBC   -   Kirolbet Baskonia Baskonia -:-
09/05 Monbus Obradoiro Monbus Obradoiro   -   Herbalife Gran Canaria Herbalife G.C. -:-
09/05 Baxi Manresa Baxi Manresa   -   MoraBanc Andorra Andorra -:-
09/05 Joventut Divina Seguros Joventut   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia -:-
10/05 FC Barcelona Barça Lassa   -   Valencia Basket Valencia B. 21:30h.
 

Buscador de deportes