Diari de Girona - Pàgina no existeix
Diari de Girona - Pàgina no existeix Diari de Girona - Pàgina no existeix
Diari de Girona
Diari de Girona - Pàgina no existeix
Diari de Girona - Pàgina no existeix

Calendari de Preferent Mallorca

Jornada 1ª

25.08.2019
25/08 Cala Millor 0 - 0 CD Atlético Rafal Fi
25/08 Xilvar 1 - 1 UD Rotlet Molinar Fi
25/08 CD Génova 1 - 3 UE Porreres Fi
25/08 Son Cladera 1 - 1 Avance Llubí Fi
25/08 Alaró 1 - 1 Murense Fi
25/08 Petra 1 - 0 Sineu Fi
25/08 Campos 0 - 1 CE Sant Jordi Fi
25/08 La Unión CF 1 - 2 Son Verí Fi
25/08 Inter Manacor 1 - 0 UE Santa Maria Fi
25/08 Cardassar 1 - 0 Serverense Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

01.09.2019
01/09 CD Atlético Rafal 1 - 0 Cardassar Fi
01/09 UD Rotlet Molinar 1 - 2 Cala Millor Fi
01/09 UE Porreres 4 - 0 Xilvar Fi
01/09 Avance Llubí 2 - 2 CD Génova Fi
01/09 Murense 0 - 0 Son Cladera Fi
01/09 Sineu 1 - 1 Alaró Fi
01/09 CE Sant Jordi 1 - 1 Petra Fi
01/09 Son Verí 1 - 0 Campos Fi
01/09 UE Santa Maria 1 - 1 La Unión CF Fi
01/09 Serverense 2 - 2 Inter Manacor Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

08.09.2019
08/09 CD Atlético Rafal 1 - 1 UD Rotlet Molinar Fi
08/09 Cala Millor 1 - 2 UE Porreres Fi
08/09 Xilvar 2 - 1 Avance Llubí Fi
08/09 CD Génova 1 - 1 Murense Fi
08/09 Son Cladera 1 - 2 Sineu Fi
08/09 Alaró 2 - 0 CE Sant Jordi Fi
08/09 Petra 0 - 1 Son Verí Fi
08/09 Campos 1 - 1 UE Santa Maria Fi
08/09 La Unión CF 3 - 0 Serverense Fi
08/09 Cardassar 2 - 0 Inter Manacor Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

15.09.2019
15/09 Serverense 2 - 2 Campos Fi
15/09 UE Santa Maria 6 - 0 Petra Fi
15/09 Inter Manacor 0 - 0 La Unión CF Fi
15/09 Son Verí 1 - 2 Alaró Fi
15/09 UD Rotlet Molinar 1 - 0 Cardassar Fi
15/09 UE Porreres 2 - 2 CD Atlético Rafal Fi
15/09 Avance Llubí 3 - 1 Cala Millor Fi
15/09 Murense 2 - 0 Xilvar Fi
15/09 Sineu 2 - 4 CD Génova Fi
15/09 CE Sant Jordi 1 - 1 Son Cladera Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

22.09.2019
22/09 Cala Millor 1 - 1 Murense Fi
22/09 Xilvar 2 - 3 Sineu Fi
22/09 CD Génova 1 - 1 CE Sant Jordi Fi
22/09 Son Cladera 3 - 3 Son Verí Fi
22/09 Alaró 0 - 1 UE Santa Maria Fi
22/09 Petra 2 - 1 Serverense Fi
22/09 UD Rotlet Molinar 0 - 0 UE Porreres Fi
22/09 CD Atlético Rafal 1 - 1 Avance Llubí Fi
22/09 Campos 2 - 0 Inter Manacor Fi
22/09 Cardassar 1 - 0 La Unión CF Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

26.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
26/09 Petra 1 - 1 Inter Manacor Fi
29/09 UE Porreres 0 - 0 Cardassar Fi
29/09 Avance Llubí 0 - 2 UD Rotlet Molinar Fi
29/09 Murense 2 - 1 CD Atlético Rafal Fi
29/09 Sineu 2 - 1 Cala Millor Fi
29/09 CE Sant Jordi 2 - 0 Xilvar Fi
29/09 Son Verí 2 - 3 CD Génova Fi
29/09 UE Santa Maria 2 - 1 Son Cladera Fi
29/09 Serverense 4 - 0 Alaró Fi
29/09 La Unión CF 0 - 2 Campos Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

06.10.2019
06/10 UD Rotlet Molinar 0 - 0 Murense Fi
06/10 CD Atlético Rafal 2 - 1 Sineu Fi
06/10 UE Porreres 1 - 0 Avance Llubí Fi
06/10 Cala Millor 1 - 5 CE Sant Jordi Fi
06/10 Xilvar 1 - 0 Son Verí Fi
06/10 CD Génova 6 - 0 UE Santa Maria Fi
06/10 Son Cladera 1 - 1 Serverense Fi
06/10 Alaró 0 - 1 Inter Manacor Fi
06/10 Petra 3 - 0 La Unión CF Fi
06/10 Cardassar 2 - 0 Campos Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
12/10 Campos 2 - 2 Petra Fi
12/10 Murense 3 - 2 UE Porreres Fi
12/10 Son Verí 5 - 2 Cala Millor Fi
12/10 La Unión CF 2 - 0 Alaró Fi
12/10 Inter Manacor 0 - 0 Son Cladera Fi
13/10 Serverense 2 - 1 CD Génova Fi
13/10 Avance Llubí 0 - 4 Cardassar Fi
13/10 UE Santa Maria 0 - 0 Xilvar Fi
13/10 Sineu 0 - 1 UD Rotlet Molinar Fi
13/10 CE Sant Jordi 2 - 1 CD Atlético Rafal Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

17.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
17/10 CD Génova 2 - 2 Inter Manacor Fi
19/10 UD Rotlet Molinar 2 - 1 CE Sant Jordi Fi
19/10 Xilvar 1 - 2 Serverense Fi
20/10 Alaró 0 - 1 Campos Fi
20/10 Son Cladera 1 - 1 La Unión CF Fi
20/10 Avance Llubí 2 - 1 Murense Fi
20/10 UE Porreres 3 - 1 Sineu Fi
20/10 Cala Millor 1 - 0 UE Santa Maria Fi
20/10 CD Atlético Rafal 2 - 0 Son Verí Fi
20/10 Cardassar 3 - 1 Petra Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

26.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
26/10 Campos 4 - 0 Son Cladera Fi
26/10 Murense 1 - 1 Cardassar Fi
26/10 Petra 2 - 3 Alaró Fi
26/10 Son Verí 2 - 1 UD Rotlet Molinar Fi
26/10 UE Santa Maria 1 - 1 CD Atlético Rafal Fi
26/10 La Unión CF 1 - 4 CD Génova Fi
26/10 Sineu 2 - 1 Avance Llubí Fi
26/10 Inter Manacor 3 - 1 Xilvar Fi
27/10 Serverense 1 - 1 Cala Millor Fi
27/10 UE Porreres 3 - 0 CE Sant Jordi Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

31.10.2019 - 03.11.2019
31/10 CD Génova 1 - 0 Campos Fi
02/11 Murense 0 - 0 Sineu Fi
02/11 Xilvar 2 - 2 La Unión CF Fi
02/11 UD Rotlet Molinar 1 - 1 UE Santa Maria Fi
02/11 CD Atlético Rafal 0 - 2 Serverense Fi
03/11 Son Cladera 1 - 1 Petra Fi
03/11 Avance Llubí 1 - 2 CE Sant Jordi Fi
03/11 UE Porreres 0 - 0 Son Verí Fi
03/11 Cala Millor 4 - 1 Inter Manacor Fi
03/11 Cardassar 3 - 1 Alaró Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

09.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
09/11 Campos 3 - 1 Xilvar Fi
09/11 Son Verí 2 - 0 Avance Llubí Fi
09/11 La Unión CF 3 - 2 Cala Millor Fi
09/11 CE Sant Jordi 2 - 1 Murense Fi
09/11 UE Santa Maria 2 - 0 UE Porreres Fi
09/11 Inter Manacor 0 - 3 CD Atlético Rafal Fi
10/11 Alaró 3 - 1 Son Cladera Fi
10/11 Serverense 1 - 1 UD Rotlet Molinar Fi
10/11 Petra 2 - 2 CD Génova Fi
10/11 Sineu 0 - 2 Cardassar Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

16.11.2019 - 17.11.2019
16/11 CD Génova 2 - 1 Alaró Fi
16/11 Xilvar 5 - 3 Petra Fi
16/11 UD Rotlet Molinar 0 - 1 Inter Manacor Fi
16/11 Sineu 4 - 4 CE Sant Jordi Fi
16/11 Avance Llubí 1 - 2 UE Santa Maria Fi
17/11 UE Porreres 2 - 2 Serverense Fi
17/11 Cala Millor 4 - 1 Campos Fi
17/11 Cardassar 0 - 0 Son Cladera Fi
17/11 Murense 2 - 3 Son Verí Fi
17/11 CD Atlético Rafal 2 - 3 La Unión CF Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

21.11.2019 - 24.11.2019
21/11 Son Cladera 4 - 0 CD Génova Fi
23/11 Campos 1 - 3 CD Atlético Rafal Fi
23/11 Son Verí 1 - 3 Sineu Fi
23/11 La Unión CF 2 - 0 UD Rotlet Molinar Fi
23/11 Inter Manacor 2 - 2 UE Porreres Fi
24/11 Serverense 4 - 0 Avance Llubí Fi
24/11 Alaró 1 - 0 Xilvar Fi
24/11 CE Sant Jordi 0 - 0 Cardassar Fi
24/11 UE Santa Maria 1 - 4 Murense Fi
24/11 Petra 0 - 1 Cala Millor Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

30.11.2019 - 01.12.2019
30/11 Xilvar 2 - 2 Son Cladera Fi
30/11 Murense 1 - 2 Serverense Fi
30/11 CE Sant Jordi 2 - 2 Son Verí Fi
30/11 Sineu 5 - 0 UE Santa Maria Fi
30/11 UD Rotlet Molinar 2 - 0 Campos Fi
30/11 CD Atlético Rafal 1 - 0 Petra Fi
01/12 Cardassar 1 - 0 CD Génova Fi
01/12 Avance Llubí 0 - 1 Inter Manacor Fi
01/12 UE Porreres 1 - 0 La Unión CF Fi
01/12 Cala Millor 0 - 2 Alaró Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

06.12.2019 - 08.12.2019
06/12 Serverense 2 - 2 Sineu Fi
07/12 CD Génova 7 - 2 Xilvar Fi
07/12 Inter Manacor 1 - 1 Murense Fi
07/12 Son Verí 0 - 1 Cardassar Fi
07/12 La Unión CF 0 - 0 Avance Llubí Fi
07/12 Son Cladera 2 - 1 Cala Millor Fi
08/12 Alaró 1 - 1 CD Atlético Rafal Fi
08/12 UE Santa Maria 2 - 2 CE Sant Jordi Fi
08/12 Campos 2 - 0 UE Porreres Fi
08/12 Petra 3 - 2 UD Rotlet Molinar Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

14.12.2019 - 15.12.2019
14/12 Murense 5 - 0 La Unión CF Fi
14/12 Sineu 0 - 2 Inter Manacor Fi
14/12 UD Rotlet Molinar 2 - 2 Alaró Fi
14/12 Son Verí 2 - 0 UE Santa Maria Fi
14/12 CD Atlético Rafal 1 - 1 Son Cladera Fi
14/12 CE Sant Jordi 0 - 0 Serverense Fi
15/12 Avance Llubí 0 - 6 Campos Fi
15/12 Cala Millor 0 - 1 CD Génova Fi
15/12 Cardassar 5 - 0 Xilvar Fi
15/12 UE Porreres 1 - 1 Petra Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

19.12.2019 - 22.12.2019
19/12 Alaró 3 - 2 UE Porreres Fi
19/12 Xilvar 5 - 2 Cala Millor Fi
19/12 Cardassar 2 - 0 UE Santa Maria Fi
19/12 Petra 0 - 0 Avance Llubí Fi
21/12 CD Génova 2 - 2 CD Atlético Rafal Fi
21/12 Campos 0 - 0 Murense Fi
21/12 La Unión CF 0 - 2 Sineu Fi
21/12 Son Cladera 2 - 0 UD Rotlet Molinar Fi
22/12 Serverense 2 - 0 Son Verí Fi
22/12 Inter Manacor 2 - 1 CE Sant Jordi Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

04.01.2020 - 08.01.2020
04/01 Sineu 1 - 2 Campos Fi
04/01 UE Porreres 0 - 2 Son Cladera Fi
04/01 UD Rotlet Molinar 3 - 3 CD Génova Fi
04/01 Son Verí 2 - 2 Inter Manacor Fi
04/01 CD Atlético Rafal 4 - 1 Xilvar Fi
05/01 Avance Llubí 0 - 2 Alaró Fi
05/01 UE Santa Maria 2 - 2 Serverense Fi
05/01 Murense 2 - 2 Petra Fi
05/01 CE Sant Jordi 1 - 0 La Unión CF Fi
08/01 Cala Millor 1 - 3 Cardassar Fi
 

Jornada 20ª

11.01.2020 - 12.01.2020
11/01 Murense 2 - 3 Alaró Fi
11/01 UD Rotlet Molinar 3 - 0 Xilvar Fi
11/01 Son Verí 2 - 1 La Unión CF Fi
11/01 CD Atlético Rafal 2 - 1 Cala Millor Fi
12/01 Serverense 2 - 3 Cardassar Fi
12/01 CE Sant Jordi 2 - 0 Campos Fi
12/01 UE Porreres 2 - 2 CD Génova Fi
12/01 UE Santa Maria 0 - 4 Inter Manacor Fi
12/01 Sineu 2 - 0 Petra Fi
12/01 Avance Llubí 1 - 1 Son Cladera Fi
 

Jornada 21ª

18.01.2020 - 12.02.2020
18/01 CD Génova 5 - 2 Avance Llubí Fi
18/01 Xilvar 0 - 3 UE Porreres Fi
18/01 La Unión CF 1 - 2 UE Santa Maria Fi
18/01 Campos 2 - 0 Son Verí Fi
19/01 Son Cladera 1 - 2 Murense Fi
19/01 Cardassar 3 - 0 CD Atlético Rafal Fi
19/01 Inter Manacor 2 - 2 Serverense Fi
29/01 Cala Millor 4 - 1 UD Rotlet Molinar Fi
29/01 Petra 0 - 1 CE Sant Jordi Fi
12/02 Alaró 1 - 1 Sineu Fi
 

Jornada 22ª

25.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
25/01 Murense 2 - 1 CD Génova Fi
25/01 Avance Llubí 1 - 1 Xilvar Fi
25/01 UD Rotlet Molinar 3 - 2 CD Atlético Rafal Fi
25/01 Inter Manacor 1 - 3 Cardassar Fi
25/01 Son Verí 1 - 1 Petra Fi
26/01 Serverense 2 - 1 La Unión CF Fi
26/01 UE Santa Maria 0 - 2 Campos Fi
26/01 UE Porreres 0 - 2 Cala Millor Fi
26/01 Sineu 2 - 1 Son Cladera Fi
26/01 CE Sant Jordi 4 - 2 Alaró Fi
 

Jornada 23ª

01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020
01/02 Xilvar 3 - 2 Murense Fi
01/02 Campos 1 - 1 Serverense Fi
01/02 CD Génova 3 - 2 Sineu Fi
01/02 La Unión CF 2 - 0 Inter Manacor Fi
01/02 Son Cladera 2 - 1 CE Sant Jordi Fi
02/02 Petra 2 - 3 UE Santa Maria Fi
02/02 Cardassar 3 - 1 UD Rotlet Molinar Fi
02/02 Cala Millor 3 - 0 Avance Llubí Fi
02/02 CD Atlético Rafal 0 - 0 UE Porreres Fi
02/02 Alaró 1 - 0 Son Verí Fi
 

Jornada 24ª

08.02.2020 - 09.02.2020
08/02 Murense 3 - 1 Cala Millor Fi
08/02 Son Verí 2 - 0 Son Cladera Fi
08/02 La Unión CF 1 - 2 Cardassar Fi
08/02 Sineu 1 - 2 Xilvar Fi
08/02 Inter Manacor 1 - 4 Campos Fi
09/02 Avance Llubí 3 - 1 CD Atlético Rafal Fi
09/02 Serverense 3 - 2 Petra Fi
09/02 UE Porreres 2 - 0 UD Rotlet Molinar Fi
09/02 UE Santa Maria 1 - 1 Alaró Fi
09/02 CE Sant Jordi 3 - 2 CD Génova Fi
 

Jornada 25ª

15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020
15/02 CD Génova 3 - 0 Son Verí Fi
15/02 Campos 5 - 1 La Unión CF Fi
15/02 Cala Millor 1 - 2 Sineu Fi
15/02 UD Rotlet Molinar 0 - 3 Avance Llubí Fi
15/02 Xilvar 1 - 0 CE Sant Jordi Fi
15/02 CD Atlético Rafal 3 - 2 Murense Fi
16/02 Cardassar 2 - 1 UE Porreres Fi
16/02 Alaró 2 - 1 Serverense Fi
16/02 Inter Manacor 3 - 0 Petra Fi
16/02 Son Cladera 0 - 0 UE Santa Maria Fi
 

Jornada 26ª

22.02.2020 - 23.02.2020
22/02 Son Verí 2 - 1 Xilvar Fi
22/02 Sineu 4 - 3 CD Atlético Rafal Fi
22/02 La Unión CF 2 - 3 Petra Fi
22/02 Murense 0 - 1 UD Rotlet Molinar Fi
23/02 Avance Llubí 2 - 1 UE Porreres Fi
23/02 Serverense 4 - 3 Son Cladera Fi
23/02 UE Santa Maria 2 - 4 CD Génova Fi
23/02 Inter Manacor 0 - 0 Alaró Fi
23/02 Campos 2 - 1 Cardassar Fi
23/02 CE Sant Jordi 2 - 4 Cala Millor Fi
 

Jornada 27ª

29.02.2020 - 03.03.2020
29/02 CD Génova 0 - 0 Serverense Fi
29/02 UD Rotlet Molinar 3 - 0 Sineu Fi
29/02 Xilvar 2 - 0 UE Santa Maria Fi
29/02 CD Atlético Rafal 2 - 1 CE Sant Jordi Fi
01/03 Cala Millor 4 - 3 Son Verí Fi
01/03 Alaró 1 - 1 La Unión CF Fi
01/03 Cardassar 8 - 2 Avance Llubí Fi
01/03 UE Porreres 2 - 0 Murense Fi
01/03 Son Cladera 4 - 0 Inter Manacor Fi
03/03 Petra 0 - 1 Campos Fi
 

Jornada 28ª

07.03.2020 - 08.03.2020
07/03 Campos 2 - 0 Alaró Fi
07/03 La Unión CF 0 - 1 Son Cladera Fi
07/03 Son Verí 1 - 1 CD Atlético Rafal Fi
08/03 Murense 1 - 0 Avance Llubí Fi
08/03 Serverense 0 - 1 Xilvar Fi
08/03 Sineu 2 - 2 UE Porreres Fi
08/03 UE Santa Maria 4 - 1 Cala Millor Fi
08/03 Petra 1 - 0 Cardassar Fi
08/03 CE Sant Jordi 0 - 3 UD Rotlet Molinar Fi
08/03 Inter Manacor 3 - 2 CD Génova Fi
 

Buscador de deportes

Diari de Girona - Pàgina no existeix