Calendari de Calcio Serie B

Jornada 1ª

25.08.2017 - 28.08.2017
25/08 Parma 1 - 0 Cremonese Fi
26/08 Avellino 2 - 1 Brescia Fi
26/08 Carpi 1 - 0 Novara Fi
26/08 Cittadella 3 - 2 Ascoli Fi
26/08 Palermo 2 - 0 Spezia Fi
26/08 Pro Vercelli 0 - 2 Frosinone Fi
26/08 Ternana 1 - 1 Empoli Fi
26/08 Venezia 0 - 0 Salernitana Fi
26/08 Virtus Entella 1 - 5 Perugia Fi
27/08 Pescara 5 - 1 Foggia Fi
28/08 Bari 3 - 0 Cesena Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

02.09.2017 - 04.09.2017
02/09 Brescia 0 - 0 Palermo Fi
03/09 Empoli 3 - 2 Bari Fi
03/09 Ascoli 1 - 0 Pro Vercelli Fi
03/09 Cesena 0 - 0 Venezia Fi
03/09 Cremonese 3 - 1 Avellino Fi
03/09 Foggia 1 - 1 Virtus Entella Fi
03/09 Frosinone 2 - 1 Cittadella Fi
03/09 Novara 0 - 1 Parma Fi
03/09 Perugia 4 - 2 Pescara Fi
03/09 Spezia 0 - 1 Carpi Fi
04/09 Salernitana 3 - 3 Ternana Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

08.09.2017 - 11.09.2017
08/09 Pescara 3 - 3 Frosinone Fi
09/09 Ascoli 1 - 2 Novara Fi
09/09 Avellino 5 - 1 Foggia Fi
09/09 Bari 0 - 2 Venezia Fi
09/09 Carpi 1 - 0 Salernitana Fi
09/09 Palermo 3 - 3 Empoli Fi
09/09 Pro Vercelli 1 - 4 Cremonese Fi
09/09 Spezia 2 - 1 Virtus Entella Fi
09/09 Ternana 1 - 0 Cesena Fi
10/09 Parma 0 - 1 Brescia Fi
11/09 Cittadella 1 - 1 Perugia Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

15.09.2017 - 16.09.2017
15/09 Venezia 0 - 0 Spezia Fi
15/09 Cesena 3 - 1 Avellino Fi
16/09 Brescia 0 - 0 Pro Vercelli Fi
16/09 Cremonese 1 - 1 Carpi Fi
16/09 Empoli 3 - 0 Ascoli Fi
16/09 Foggia 1 - 1 Palermo Fi
16/09 Frosinone 3 - 2 Bari Fi
16/09 Novara 1 - 0 Cittadella Fi
16/09 Perugia 3 - 0 Parma Fi
16/09 Salernitana 2 - 2 Pescara Fi
16/09 Virtus Entella 3 - 1 Ternana Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

18.09.2017 - 03.10.2017
18/09 Avellino 1 - 1 Venezia Fi
19/09 Ascoli 0 - 1 Frosinone Fi
19/09 Bari 1 - 0 Cremonese Fi
19/09 Carpi 1 - 3 Foggia Fi
19/09 Cittadella 4 - 0 Cesena Fi
19/09 Palermo 1 - 0 Perugia Fi
19/09 Parma 1 - 2 Empoli Fi
19/09 Pescara 2 - 2 Virtus Entella Fi
19/09 Pro Vercelli 1 - 1 Salernitana Fi
19/09 Spezia 1 - 0 Novara Fi
03/10 Ternana 1 - 1 Brescia Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

23.09.2017 - 25.09.2017
23/09 Bari 3 - 0 Ternana Fi
23/09 Brescia 2 - 2 Foggia Fi
23/09 Cremonese 0 - 0 Pescara Fi
23/09 Empoli 0 - 1 Cittadella Fi
23/09 Novara 1 - 2 Avellino Fi
23/09 Perugia 1 - 0 Frosinone Fi
23/09 Salernitana 2 - 0 Spezia Fi
23/09 Venezia 0 - 1 Parma Fi
23/09 Virtus Entella 0 - 0 Carpi Fi
24/09 Cesena 0 - 2 Ascoli Fi
25/09 Palermo 2 - 1 Pro Vercelli Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

29.09.2017 - 02.10.2017
29/09 Parma 2 - 2 Salernitana Fi
30/09 Ascoli 0 - 0 Palermo Fi
30/09 Avellino 3 - 2 Empoli Fi
30/09 Brescia 2 - 1 Perugia Fi
30/09 Carpi 0 - 1 Pescara Fi
30/09 Cittadella 0 - 1 Virtus Entella Fi
30/09 Pro Vercelli 5 - 2 Cesena Fi
30/09 Spezia 1 - 0 Bari Fi
30/09 Ternana 2 - 3 Venezia Fi
01/10 Foggia 2 - 2 Novara Fi
02/10 Frosinone 0 - 0 Cremonese Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

07.10.2017 - 08.10.2017
07/10 Salernitana 0 - 0 Ascoli Fi
07/10 Cesena 1 - 0 Spezia Fi
08/10 Pescara 1 - 2 Cittadella Fi
08/10 Bari 2 - 1 Avellino Fi
08/10 Cremonese 3 - 3 Ternana Fi
08/10 Empoli 3 - 1 Foggia Fi
08/10 Palermo 1 - 1 Parma Fi
08/10 Perugia 1 - 5 Pro Vercelli Fi
08/10 Venezia 2 - 0 Carpi Fi
08/10 Virtus Entella 3 - 0 Brescia Fi
08/10 Novara 2 - 1 Frosinone Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

13.10.2017 - 16.10.2017
13/10 Foggia 2 - 1 Perugia Fi
14/10 Ascoli 3 - 3 Venezia Fi
14/10 Brescia 0 - 1 Novara Fi
14/10 Carpi 2 - 1 Cesena Fi
14/10 Cittadella 1 - 2 Cremonese Fi
14/10 Frosinone 0 - 0 Palermo Fi
14/10 Parma 0 - 1 Pescara Fi
14/10 Pro Vercelli 2 - 2 Bari Fi
14/10 Ternana 4 - 2 Spezia Fi
15/10 Avellino 2 - 3 Salernitana Fi
16/10 Virtus Entella 2 - 3 Empoli Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

20.10.2017 - 21.10.2017
20/10 Cremonese 2 - 0 Brescia Fi
20/10 Bari 4 - 2 Cittadella Fi
21/10 Cesena 3 - 3 Foggia Fi
21/10 Palermo 0 - 2 Novara Fi
21/10 Parma 3 - 1 Virtus Entella Fi
21/10 Pescara 2 - 1 Avellino Fi
21/10 Pro Vercelli 0 - 0 Carpi Fi
21/10 Salernitana 1 - 1 Frosinone Fi
21/10 Spezia 4 - 2 Perugia Fi
21/10 Ternana 1 - 1 Ascoli Fi
21/10 Venezia 1 - 0 Empoli Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

23.10.2017 - 24.10.2017
23/10 Brescia 2 - 1 Bari Fi
24/10 Ascoli 3 - 1 Spezia Fi
24/10 Avellino 1 - 0 Pro Vercelli Fi
24/10 Carpi 1 - 3 Palermo Fi
24/10 Cittadella 2 - 1 Venezia Fi
24/10 Empoli 3 - 1 Pescara Fi
24/10 Foggia 0 - 3 Parma Fi
24/10 Frosinone 4 - 2 Ternana Fi
24/10 Novara 2 - 3 Salernitana Fi
24/10 Perugia 0 - 3 Cesena Fi
24/10 Virtus Entella 1 - 1 Cremonese Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

28.10.2017 - 30.10.2017
28/10 Bari 3 - 0 Ascoli Fi
28/10 Cesena 2 - 2 Novara Fi
28/10 Cremonese 3 - 3 Perugia Fi
28/10 Palermo 2 - 0 Virtus Entella Fi
28/10 Pescara 0 - 3 Brescia Fi
28/10 Salernitana 2 - 1 Empoli Fi
28/10 Spezia 0 - 0 Cittadella Fi
28/10 Venezia 1 - 1 Frosinone Fi
29/10 Parma 2 - 0 Avellino Fi
29/10 Pro Vercelli 1 - 4 Foggia Fi
30/10 Ternana 0 - 0 Carpi Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

03.11.2017 - 06.11.2017
03/11 Pescara 2 - 2 Palermo Fi
04/11 Brescia 1 - 2 Venezia Fi
04/11 Carpi 4 - 2 Ascoli Fi
04/11 Cittadella 1 - 1 Ternana Fi
04/11 Foggia 2 - 3 Cremonese Fi
04/11 Frosinone 2 - 1 Parma Fi
04/11 Novara 0 - 1 Pro Vercelli Fi
04/11 Salernitana 2 - 2 Bari Fi
04/11 Virtus Entella 2 - 2 Cesena Fi
05/11 Empoli 1 - 1 Spezia Fi
06/11 Perugia 1 - 1 Avellino Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

11.11.2017 - 12.11.2017
11/11 Pro Vercelli 2 - 1 Empoli Fi
11/11 Avellino 0 - 0 Virtus Entella Fi
11/11 Spezia 1 - 1 Frosinone Fi
12/11 Venezia 1 - 0 Perugia Fi
12/11 Ascoli 0 - 2 Foggia Fi
12/11 Carpi 1 - 1 Brescia Fi
12/11 Cesena 3 - 3 Salernitana Fi
12/11 Cittadella 1 - 2 Parma Fi
12/11 Cremonese 1 - 2 Palermo Fi
12/11 Ternana 1 - 1 Novara Fi
12/11 Bari 1 - 0 Pescara Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

17.11.2017 - 20.11.2017
17/11 Frosinone 1 - 1 Avellino Fi
18/11 Brescia 1 - 1 Spezia Fi
18/11 Empoli 5 - 3 Cesena Fi
18/11 Foggia 1 - 1 Ternana Fi
18/11 Novara 1 - 2 Bari Fi
18/11 Parma 4 - 0 Ascoli Fi
18/11 Perugia 5 - 0 Carpi Fi
18/11 Pescara 3 - 1 Pro Vercelli Fi
18/11 Virtus Entella 0 - 0 Venezia Fi
19/11 Salernitana 1 - 1 Cremonese Fi
20/11 Palermo 0 - 3 Cittadella Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

24.11.2017 - 27.11.2017
24/11 Empoli 3 - 3 Frosinone Fi
25/11 Ascoli 0 - 0 Cremonese Fi
25/11 Avellino 1 - 3 Palermo Fi
25/11 Carpi 2 - 1 Parma Fi
25/11 Cittadella 2 - 1 Salernitana Fi
25/11 Pro Vercelli 1 - 1 Virtus Entella Fi
25/11 Spezia 4 - 0 Pescara Fi
25/11 Venezia 1 - 3 Novara Fi
26/11 Bari 1 - 0 Foggia Fi
26/11 Ternana 1 - 1 Perugia Fi
27/11 Cesena 1 - 0 Brescia Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

02.12.2017 - 04.12.2017
02/12 Brescia 2 - 0 Salernitana Fi
02/12 Cremonese 1 - 0 Spezia Fi
02/12 Foggia 1 - 3 Cittadella Fi
02/12 Frosinone 3 - 3 Cesena Fi
02/12 Novara 1 - 1 Empoli Fi
02/12 Parma 3 - 0 Pro Vercelli Fi
02/12 Pescara 3 - 3 Ternana Fi
02/12 Palermo 0 - 0 Venezia Fi
03/12 Avellino 1 - 1 Carpi Fi
03/12 Virtus Entella 3 - 1 Bari Fi
04/12 Perugia 1 - 0 Ascoli Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

08.12.2017 - 10.12.2017
08/12 Novara 1 - 1 Cremonese Fi
08/12 Ternana 1 - 1 Parma Fi
08/12 Cesena 4 - 2 Pescara Fi
08/12 Spezia 1 - 0 Foggia Fi
09/12 Salernitana 1 - 1 Perugia Fi
09/12 Ascoli 1 - 1 Virtus Entella Fi
09/12 Cittadella 2 - 2 Avellino Fi
09/12 Empoli 1 - 0 Carpi Fi
09/12 Frosinone 2 - 0 Brescia Fi
09/12 Venezia 1 - 1 Pro Vercelli Fi
10/12 Bari 0 - 3 Palermo Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

15.12.2017 - 17.12.2017
15/12 Foggia 2 - 2 Venezia Fi
16/12 Avellino 1 - 1 Ascoli Fi
16/12 Carpi 1 - 1 Frosinone Fi
16/12 Cremonese 1 - 1 Empoli Fi
16/12 Palermo 1 - 0 Ternana Fi
16/12 Parma 0 - 0 Cesena Fi
16/12 Perugia 1 - 3 Bari Fi
16/12 Pro Vercelli 0 - 2 Spezia Fi
16/12 Virtus Entella 0 - 2 Salernitana Fi
17/12 Brescia 1 - 1 Cittadella Fi
17/12 Pescara 1 - 0 Novara Fi
 

Jornada 20ª

20.12.2017 - 21.12.2017
20/12 Venezia 1 - 1 Cremonese Fi
21/12 Ascoli 1 - 1 Pescara Fi
21/12 Bari 0 - 0 Parma Fi
21/12 Cesena 1 - 1 Palermo Fi
21/12 Cittadella 0 - 1 Carpi Fi
21/12 Empoli 1 - 1 Brescia Fi
21/12 Frosinone 4 - 3 Virtus Entella Fi
21/12 Novara 1 - 1 Perugia Fi
21/12 Salernitana 0 - 3 Foggia Fi
21/12 Spezia 1 - 0 Avellino Fi
21/12 Ternana 4 - 3 Pro Vercelli Fi
 

Jornada 21ª

27.12.2017 - 28.12.2017
27/12 Parma 0 - 0 Spezia Fi
28/12 Avellino 2 - 1 Ternana Fi
28/12 Brescia 0 - 1 Ascoli Fi
28/12 Carpi 0 - 0 Bari Fi
28/12 Cremonese 1 - 0 Cesena Fi
28/12 Foggia 1 - 2 Frosinone Fi
28/12 Palermo 3 - 0 Salernitana Fi
28/12 Perugia 2 - 4 Empoli Fi
28/12 Pescara 1 - 0 Venezia Fi
28/12 Pro Vercelli 1 - 2 Cittadella Fi
28/12 Virtus Entella 2 - 1 Novara Fi
 

Jornada 22ª

20.01.2018 - 21.01.2018
20/01 Ascoli 1 - 2 Cittadella Fi
20/01 Cremonese 1 - 0 Parma Fi
20/01 Empoli 2 - 1 Ternana Fi
20/01 Foggia 0 - 1 Pescara Fi
20/01 Frosinone 4 - 0 Pro Vercelli Fi
20/01 Novara 1 - 0 Carpi Fi
20/01 Perugia 2 - 0 Virtus Entella Fi
20/01 Salernitana 3 - 2 Venezia Fi
20/01 Spezia 0 - 0 Palermo Fi
20/01 Cesena 1 - 1 Bari Fi
21/01 Brescia 2 - 3 Avellino Fi
 

Jornada 23ª

26.01.2018 - 29.01.2018
26/01 Pescara 0 - 2 Perugia Fi
27/01 Avellino 0 - 0 Cremonese Fi
27/01 Bari 0 - 4 Empoli Fi
27/01 Carpi 2 - 1 Spezia Fi
27/01 Palermo 2 - 0 Brescia Fi
27/01 Parma 3 - 0 Novara Fi
27/01 Pro Vercelli 2 - 0 Ascoli Fi
27/01 Venezia 1 - 0 Cesena Fi
27/01 Virtus Entella 1 - 2 Foggia Fi
28/01 Cittadella 1 - 2 Frosinone Fi
29/01 Ternana 2 - 2 Salernitana Fi
 

Jornada 24ª

02.02.2018 - 05.02.2018
02/02 Empoli 4 - 0 Palermo Fi
03/02 Brescia 2 - 1 Parma Fi
03/02 Cremonese 2 - 3 Pro Vercelli Fi
03/02 Foggia 2 - 1 Avellino Fi
03/02 Frosinone 3 - 0 Pescara Fi
03/02 Novara 1 - 2 Ascoli Fi
03/02 Perugia 1 - 3 Cittadella Fi
03/02 Salernitana 1 - 2 Carpi Fi
03/02 Venezia 3 - 1 Bari Fi
04/02 Cesena 4 - 3 Ternana Fi
05/02 Virtus Entella 0 - 1 Spezia Fi
 

Jornada 25ª

10.02.2018 - 12.02.2018
10/02 Ascoli 1 - 2 Empoli Fi
10/02 Avellino 1 - 1 Cesena Fi
10/02 Bari 1 - 0 Frosinone Fi
10/02 Carpi 1 - 1 Cremonese Fi
10/02 Pescara 1 - 0 Salernitana Fi
10/02 Pro Vercelli 0 - 0 Brescia Fi
10/02 Spezia 1 - 1 Venezia Fi
10/02 Ternana 0 - 1 Virtus Entella Fi
11/02 Parma 1 - 1 Perugia Fi
11/02 Cittadella 1 - 3 Novara Fi
12/02 Palermo 1 - 2 Foggia Fi
 

Jornada 26ª

16.02.2018 - 18.02.2018
16/02 Cremonese 0 - 1 Bari Fi
17/02 Cesena 0 - 1 Cittadella Fi
17/02 Empoli 4 - 0 Parma Fi
17/02 Foggia 3 - 0 Carpi Fi
17/02 Novara 1 - 1 Spezia Fi
17/02 Perugia 1 - 0 Palermo Fi
17/02 Salernitana 0 - 0 Pro Vercelli Fi
17/02 Venezia 3 - 1 Avellino Fi
17/02 Virtus Entella 0 - 0 Pescara Fi
18/02 Frosinone 2 - 0 Ascoli Fi
18/02 Brescia 3 - 1 Ternana Fi
 

Jornada 27ª

23.02.2018 - 24.02.2018
23/02 Spezia 3 - 0 Salernitana Fi
23/02 Parma 1 - 1 Venezia Fi
24/02 Ascoli 2 - 1 Cesena Fi
24/02 Avellino 2 - 1 Novara Fi
24/02 Carpi 0 - 0 Virtus Entella Fi
24/02 Cittadella 1 - 1 Empoli Fi
24/02 Foggia 1 - 2 Brescia Fi
24/02 Frosinone 1 - 3 Perugia Fi
24/02 Pescara 0 - 0 Cremonese Fi
24/02 Pro Vercelli 0 - 0 Palermo Fi
24/02 Ternana 1 - 2 Bari Fi
 

Jornada 28ª

26.02.2018 - 13.03.2018
26/02 Salernitana 0 - 1 Parma Fi
27/02 Cremonese 2 - 2 Frosinone Fi
27/02 Empoli 1 - 1 Avellino Fi
27/02 Novara 0 - 1 Foggia Fi
27/02 Palermo 4 - 1 Ascoli Fi
27/02 Venezia 2 - 0 Ternana Fi
27/02 Virtus Entella 0 - 1 Cittadella Fi
06/03 Perugia 2 - 0 Brescia Fi
06/03 Cesena 2 - 2 Pro Vercelli Fi
13/03 Bari 1 - 1 Spezia Fi
13/03 Pescara 0 - 1 Carpi Fi
 

Jornada 29ª

03.03.2018 - 03.04.2018
03/03 Ascoli 1 - 3 Salernitana Fi
03/03 Cittadella 2 - 0 Pescara Fi
03/03 Frosinone 1 - 0 Novara Fi
03/03 Spezia 1 - 2 Cesena Fi
03/03 Ternana 2 - 1 Cremonese Fi
02/04 Foggia 0 - 3 Empoli Fi
02/04 Avellino 1 - 2 Bari Fi
02/04 Carpi 0 - 0 Venezia Fi
02/04 Parma 3 - 2 Palermo Fi
03/04 Brescia 0 - 0 Virtus Entella Fi
03/04 Pro Vercelli 0 - 2 Perugia Fi
 

Jornada 30ª

10.03.2018 - 12.03.2018
10/03 Bari 2 - 2 Pro Vercelli Fi
10/03 Cesena 0 - 0 Carpi Fi
10/03 Cremonese 1 - 1 Cittadella Fi
10/03 Perugia 2 - 0 Foggia Fi
10/03 Pescara 1 - 4 Parma Fi
10/03 Spezia 1 - 1 Ternana Fi
10/03 Venezia 1 - 0 Ascoli Fi
10/03 Palermo 1 - 0 Frosinone Fi
11/03 Salernitana 2 - 0 Avellino Fi
11/03 Empoli 2 - 1 Virtus Entella Fi
12/03 Novara 2 - 1 Brescia Fi
 

Jornada 31ª

16.03.2018 - 19.03.2018
16/03 Foggia 2 - 1 Cesena Fi
17/03 Ascoli 2 - 1 Ternana Fi
17/03 Brescia 1 - 1 Cremonese Fi
17/03 Cittadella 0 - 0 Bari Fi
17/03 Empoli 3 - 2 Venezia Fi
17/03 Frosinone 0 - 0 Salernitana Fi
17/03 Novara 2 - 2 Palermo Fi
17/03 Perugia 3 - 0 Spezia Fi
17/03 Virtus Entella 2 - 0 Parma Fi
18/03 Avellino 2 - 2 Pescara Fi
19/03 Carpi 2 - 0 Pro Vercelli Fi
 

Jornada 32ª

24.03.2018 - 25.03.2018
24/03 Spezia 1 - 1 Ascoli Fi
24/03 Bari 3 - 0 Brescia Fi
25/03 Parma 3 - 1 Foggia Fi
25/03 Cremonese 0 - 1 Virtus Entella Fi
25/03 Palermo 4 - 0 Carpi Fi
25/03 Pescara 0 - 1 Empoli Fi
25/03 Pro Vercelli 0 - 0 Avellino Fi
25/03 Salernitana 1 - 0 Novara Fi
25/03 Ternana 0 - 0 Frosinone Fi
25/03 Venezia 2 - 1 Cittadella Fi
25/03 Cesena 1 - 1 Perugia Fi
 

Jornada 33ª

28.03.2018 - 30.03.2018
28/03 Ascoli 1 - 0 Bari Fi
29/03 Avellino 1 - 2 Parma Fi
29/03 Brescia 2 - 1 Pescara Fi
29/03 Carpi 2 - 1 Ternana Fi
29/03 Cittadella 1 - 2 Spezia Fi
29/03 Empoli 2 - 0 Salernitana Fi
29/03 Foggia 2 - 1 Pro Vercelli Fi
29/03 Frosinone 2 - 1 Venezia Fi
29/03 Virtus Entella 1 - 2 Palermo Fi
30/03 Novara 1 - 0 Cesena Fi
30/03 Perugia 1 - 0 Cremonese Fi
 

Jornada 34ª

07.04.2018 - 09.04.2018
07/04 Ascoli 2 - 0 Carpi Fi
07/04 Bari 1 - 1 Salernitana Fi
07/04 Cremonese 0 - 4 Foggia Fi
07/04 Palermo 1 - 1 Pescara Fi
07/04 Parma 2 - 0 Frosinone Fi
07/04 Spezia 1 - 1 Empoli Fi
07/04 Ternana 5 - 1 Cittadella Fi
08/04 Venezia 1 - 2 Brescia Fi
08/04 Cesena 3 - 0 Virtus Entella Fi
08/04 Pro Vercelli 0 - 0 Novara Fi
09/04 Avellino 2 - 0 Perugia Fi
 

Jornada 35ª

13.04.2018 - 14.04.2018
13/04 Foggia 3 - 0 Ascoli Fi
13/04 Parma 0 - 0 Cittadella Fi
14/04 Brescia 1 - 1 Carpi Fi
14/04 Empoli 3 - 2 Pro Vercelli Fi
14/04 Frosinone 1 - 1 Spezia Fi
14/04 Novara 0 - 3 Ternana Fi
14/04 Palermo 1 - 1 Cremonese Fi
14/04 Perugia 1 - 1 Venezia Fi
14/04 Pescara 2 - 2 Bari Fi
14/04 Salernitana 1 - 1 Cesena Fi
14/04 Virtus Entella 1 - 1 Avellino Fi
 

Jornada 36ª

16.04.2018 - 17.04.2018
16/04 Ascoli 0 - 1 Parma Fi
17/04 Avellino 0 - 2 Frosinone Fi
17/04 Bari 1 - 1 Novara Fi
17/04 Carpi 1 - 2 Perugia Fi
17/04 Cesena 2 - 3 Empoli Fi
17/04 Cittadella 0 - 0 Palermo Fi
17/04 Cremonese 1 - 1 Salernitana Fi
17/04 Pro Vercelli 3 - 1 Pescara Fi
17/04 Spezia 0 - 1 Brescia Fi
17/04 Ternana 2 - 2 Foggia Fi
17/04 Venezia 2 - 0 Virtus Entella Fi
 

Jornada 37ª

21.04.2018 - 23.04.2018
21/04 Brescia 0 - 0 Cesena Fi
21/04 Cremonese 1 - 2 Ascoli Fi
21/04 Foggia 1 - 1 Bari Fi
21/04 Novara 1 - 3 Venezia Fi
21/04 Palermo 3 - 0 Avellino Fi
21/04 Parma 2 - 1 Carpi Fi
21/04 Salernitana 1 - 3 Cittadella Fi
21/04 Virtus Entella 3 - 2 Pro Vercelli Fi
22/04 Perugia 2 - 3 Ternana Fi
22/04 Pescara 3 - 2 Spezia Fi
23/04 Frosinone 2 - 4 Empoli Fi
 

Jornada 38ª

27.04.2018 - 28.04.2018
27/04 Venezia 3 - 0 Palermo Fi
27/04 Bari 1 - 0 Virtus Entella Fi
28/04 Ascoli 2 - 2 Perugia Fi
28/04 Carpi 0 - 0 Avellino Fi
28/04 Cesena 1 - 0 Frosinone Fi
28/04 Cittadella 3 - 1 Foggia Fi
28/04 Empoli 1 - 1 Novara Fi
28/04 Pro Vercelli 1 - 0 Parma Fi
28/04 Salernitana 4 - 2 Brescia Fi
28/04 Spezia 1 - 0 Cremonese Fi
28/04 Ternana 0 - 3 Pescara Fi
 

Jornada 39ª

30.04.2018 - 01.05.2018
30/04 Palermo 1 - 1 Bari Fi
01/05 Avellino 0 - 2 Cittadella Fi
01/05 Brescia 1 - 2 Frosinone Fi
01/05 Carpi 0 - 0 Empoli Fi
01/05 Cremonese 1 - 1 Novara Fi
01/05 Foggia 2 - 1 Spezia Fi
01/05 Parma 2 - 0 Ternana Fi
01/05 Pescara 0 - 0 Cesena Fi
01/05 Pro Vercelli 0 - 2 Venezia Fi
01/05 Virtus Entella 1 - 1 Ascoli Fi
01/05 Perugia 1 - 1 Salernitana Fi
 

Jornada 40ª

05.05.2018 - 07.05.2018
05/05 Ascoli 1 - 1 Avellino Fi
05/05 Bari 3 - 1 Perugia Fi
05/05 Cittadella 2 - 2 Brescia Fi
05/05 Frosinone 1 - 0 Carpi Fi
05/05 Novara 1 - 1 Pescara Fi
05/05 Salernitana 1 - 0 Virtus Entella Fi
05/05 Spezia 5 - 1 Pro Vercelli Fi
05/05 Ternana 2 - 3 Palermo Fi
05/05 Venezia 2 - 1 Foggia Fi
06/05 Cesena 2 - 1 Parma Fi
07/05 Empoli 1 - 1 Cremonese Fi
 

Jornada 41ª

11.05.2018 - 12.05.2018
11/05 Avellino 1 - 0 Spezia Fi
12/05 Brescia 0 - 2 Empoli Fi
12/05 Carpi 1 - 1 Cittadella Fi
12/05 Cremonese 5 - 1 Venezia Fi
12/05 Foggia 1 - 0 Salernitana Fi
12/05 Palermo 0 - 0 Cesena Fi
12/05 Parma 1 - 0 Bari Fi
12/05 Perugia 1 - 1 Novara Fi
12/05 Pescara 0 - 1 Ascoli Fi
12/05 Pro Vercelli 2 - 1 Ternana Fi
12/05 Virtus Entella 0 - 1 Frosinone Fi
 

Jornada 42ª

18.05.2018 - 18.05.2018
18/05 Ascoli 0 - 0 Brescia Fi
18/05 Bari 2 - 0 Carpi Fi
18/05 Cesena 1 - 0 Cremonese Fi
18/05 Cittadella 2 - 0 Pro Vercelli Fi
18/05 Empoli 2 - 1 Perugia Fi
18/05 Frosinone 2 - 2 Foggia Fi
18/05 Novara 0 - 1 Virtus Entella Fi
18/05 Salernitana 0 - 2 Palermo Fi
18/05 Spezia 0 - 2 Parma Fi
18/05 Ternana 1 - 2 Avellino Fi
18/05 Venezia 0 - 0 Pescara Fi
 

Jornada 43ª

24.05.2018 - 03.06.2018
24/05 Virtus Entella 0 - 0 Ascoli Fi
03/06 Cittadella   -   Bari 18:30h.
03/06 Venezia   -   Perugia 21:00h.
 

Jornada 44ª

31.05.2018 - 06.06.2018
31/05 Ascoli   -   Virtus Entella 20:30h.
06/06 Winner Match 1   -   Frosinone 18:30h.
06/06 Winner Match 2   -   Palermo 21:00h.
 

Jornada 45ª

10.06.2018 - 10.06.2018
10/06 Palermo   -   Winner Match 2 18:30h.
10/06 Frosinone   -   Winner Match 1 21:00h.
 

Jornada 46ª

13.06.2018 - 13.06.2018
13/06 Semi-Final 1 Winner   -   Semi-Final 2 Winner 20:30h.
 

Jornada 47ª

16.06.2018 - 16.06.2018
16/06 Semi-Final 2 Winner   -   Semi-Final 1 Winner 20:30h.
 

Buscador de deportes