Calendari de Calcio Serie B

Jornada 1ª

25.08.2017 - 28.08.2017
25/08 Parma 1 - 0 Cremonese Fi
26/08 Avellino 2 - 1 Brescia Fi
26/08 Carpi 1 - 0 Novara Fi
26/08 Cittadella 3 - 2 Ascoli Fi
26/08 Palermo 2 - 0 Spezia Fi
26/08 Pro Vercelli 0 - 2 Frosinone Fi
26/08 Ternana 1 - 1 Empoli Fi
26/08 Venezia 0 - 0 Salernitana Fi
26/08 Virtus Entella 1 - 5 Perugia Fi
27/08 Pescara 5 - 1 Foggia Fi
28/08 Bari 3 - 0 Cesena Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

02.09.2017 - 04.09.2017
02/09 Brescia 0 - 0 Palermo Fi
03/09 Empoli 3 - 2 Bari Fi
03/09 Ascoli 1 - 0 Pro Vercelli Fi
03/09 Cesena 0 - 0 Venezia Fi
03/09 Cremonese 3 - 1 Avellino Fi
03/09 Foggia 1 - 1 Virtus Entella Fi
03/09 Frosinone 2 - 1 Cittadella Fi
03/09 Novara 0 - 1 Parma Fi
03/09 Perugia 4 - 2 Pescara Fi
03/09 Spezia 0 - 1 Carpi Fi
04/09 Salernitana 3 - 3 Ternana Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

08.09.2017 - 11.09.2017
08/09 Pescara 3 - 3 Frosinone Fi
09/09 Ascoli 1 - 2 Novara Fi
09/09 Avellino 5 - 1 Foggia Fi
09/09 Bari 0 - 2 Venezia Fi
09/09 Carpi 1 - 0 Salernitana Fi
09/09 Palermo 3 - 3 Empoli Fi
09/09 Pro Vercelli 1 - 4 Cremonese Fi
09/09 Spezia 2 - 1 Virtus Entella Fi
09/09 Ternana 1 - 0 Cesena Fi
10/09 Parma 0 - 1 Brescia Fi
11/09 Cittadella 1 - 1 Perugia Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

15.09.2017 - 16.09.2017
15/09 Venezia 0 - 0 Spezia Fi
15/09 Cesena 3 - 1 Avellino Fi
16/09 Brescia 0 - 0 Pro Vercelli Fi
16/09 Cremonese 1 - 1 Carpi Fi
16/09 Empoli 3 - 0 Ascoli Fi
16/09 Foggia 1 - 1 Palermo Fi
16/09 Frosinone 3 - 2 Bari Fi
16/09 Novara 1 - 0 Cittadella Fi
16/09 Perugia 3 - 0 Parma Fi
16/09 Salernitana 2 - 2 Pescara Fi
16/09 Virtus Entella 3 - 1 Ternana Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

18.09.2017 - 03.10.2017
18/09 Avellino 1 - 1 Venezia Fi
19/09 Ascoli 0 - 1 Frosinone Fi
19/09 Bari 1 - 0 Cremonese Fi
19/09 Carpi 1 - 3 Foggia Fi
19/09 Cittadella 4 - 0 Cesena Fi
19/09 Palermo 1 - 0 Perugia Fi
19/09 Parma 1 - 2 Empoli Fi
19/09 Pescara 2 - 2 Virtus Entella Fi
19/09 Pro Vercelli 1 - 1 Salernitana Fi
19/09 Spezia 1 - 0 Novara Fi
03/10 Ternana 1 - 1 Brescia Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

23.09.2017 - 25.09.2017
23/09 Bari 3 - 0 Ternana Fi
23/09 Brescia 2 - 2 Foggia Fi
23/09 Cremonese 0 - 0 Pescara Fi
23/09 Empoli 0 - 1 Cittadella Fi
23/09 Novara 1 - 2 Avellino Fi
23/09 Perugia 1 - 0 Frosinone Fi
23/09 Salernitana 2 - 0 Spezia Fi
23/09 Venezia 0 - 1 Parma Fi
23/09 Virtus Entella 0 - 0 Carpi Fi
24/09 Cesena 0 - 2 Ascoli Fi
25/09 Palermo 2 - 1 Pro Vercelli Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

29.09.2017 - 02.10.2017
29/09 Parma 2 - 2 Salernitana Fi
30/09 Ascoli 0 - 0 Palermo Fi
30/09 Avellino 3 - 2 Empoli Fi
30/09 Brescia 2 - 1 Perugia Fi
30/09 Carpi 0 - 1 Pescara Fi
30/09 Cittadella 0 - 1 Virtus Entella Fi
30/09 Pro Vercelli 5 - 2 Cesena Fi
30/09 Spezia 1 - 0 Bari Fi
30/09 Ternana 2 - 3 Venezia Fi
01/10 Foggia 2 - 2 Novara Fi
02/10 Frosinone 0 - 0 Cremonese Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

07.10.2017 - 08.10.2017
07/10 Salernitana 0 - 0 Ascoli Fi
07/10 Cesena 1 - 0 Spezia Fi
08/10 Pescara 1 - 2 Cittadella Fi
08/10 Bari 2 - 1 Avellino Fi
08/10 Cremonese 3 - 3 Ternana Fi
08/10 Empoli 3 - 1 Foggia Fi
08/10 Palermo 1 - 1 Parma Fi
08/10 Perugia 1 - 5 Pro Vercelli Fi
08/10 Venezia 2 - 0 Carpi Fi
08/10 Virtus Entella 3 - 0 Brescia Fi
08/10 Novara 2 - 1 Frosinone Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

13.10.2017 - 16.10.2017
13/10 Foggia 2 - 1 Perugia Fi
14/10 Ascoli 3 - 3 Venezia Fi
14/10 Brescia 0 - 1 Novara Fi
14/10 Carpi 2 - 1 Cesena Fi
14/10 Cittadella 1 - 2 Cremonese Fi
14/10 Frosinone 0 - 0 Palermo Fi
14/10 Parma 0 - 1 Pescara Fi
14/10 Pro Vercelli 2 - 2 Bari Fi
14/10 Ternana 4 - 2 Spezia Fi
15/10 Avellino 2 - 3 Salernitana Fi
16/10 Virtus Entella 2 - 3 Empoli Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

20.10.2017 - 21.10.2017
20/10 Cremonese 2 - 0 Brescia Fi
20/10 Bari 4 - 2 Cittadella Fi
21/10 Cesena 3 - 3 Foggia Fi
21/10 Palermo 0 - 2 Novara Fi
21/10 Parma 3 - 1 Virtus Entella Fi
21/10 Pescara 2 - 1 Avellino Fi
21/10 Pro Vercelli 0 - 0 Carpi Fi
21/10 Salernitana 1 - 1 Frosinone Fi
21/10 Spezia 4 - 2 Perugia Fi
21/10 Ternana 1 - 1 Ascoli Fi
21/10 Venezia 1 - 0 Empoli Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

23.10.2017 - 24.10.2017
23/10 Brescia   -   Bari 20:30h.
24/10 Ascoli   -   Spezia 20:30h.
24/10 Avellino   -   Pro Vercelli 20:30h.
24/10 Carpi   -   Palermo 20:30h.
24/10 Cittadella   -   Venezia 20:30h.
24/10 Empoli   -   Pescara 20:30h.
24/10 Foggia   -   Parma 20:30h.
24/10 Frosinone   -   Ternana 20:30h.
24/10 Novara   -   Salernitana 20:30h.
24/10 Perugia   -   Cesena 20:30h.
24/10 Virtus Entella   -   Cremonese 20:30h.
 

Jornada 12ª

28.10.2017 - 30.10.2017
28/10 Bari   -   Ascoli 15:00h.
28/10 Cesena   -   Novara 15:00h.
28/10 Cremonese   -   Perugia 15:00h.
28/10 Palermo   -   Virtus Entella 15:00h.
28/10 Pescara   -   Brescia 15:00h.
28/10 Salernitana   -   Empoli 15:00h.
28/10 Spezia   -   Cittadella 15:00h.
28/10 Venezia   -   Frosinone 15:00h.
29/10 Parma   -   Avellino 15:00h.
29/10 Pro Vercelli   -   Foggia 17:30h.
30/10 Ternana   -   Carpi 20:30h.
 

Jornada 13ª

03.11.2017 - 06.11.2017
03/11 Pescara   -   Palermo 20:30h.
04/11 Brescia   -   Venezia 15:00h.
04/11 Carpi   -   Ascoli 15:00h.
04/11 Cittadella   -   Ternana 15:00h.
04/11 Foggia   -   Cremonese 15:00h.
04/11 Frosinone   -   Parma 15:00h.
04/11 Novara   -   Pro Vercelli 15:00h.
04/11 Salernitana   -   Bari 15:00h.
04/11 Virtus Entella   -   Cesena 15:00h.
05/11 Empoli   -   Spezia 17:30h.
06/11 Perugia   -   Avellino 20:30h.
 

Jornada 14ª

12.11.2017 - 12.11.2017
12/11 Ascoli   -   Foggia 15:00h.
12/11 Avellino   -   Virtus Entella 15:00h.
12/11 Bari   -   Pescara 15:00h.
12/11 Carpi   -   Brescia 15:00h.
12/11 Cesena   -   Salernitana 15:00h.
12/11 Cittadella   -   Parma 15:00h.
12/11 Cremonese   -   Palermo 15:00h.
12/11 Pro Vercelli   -   Empoli 15:00h.
12/11 Spezia   -   Frosinone 15:00h.
12/11 Ternana   -   Novara 15:00h.
12/11 Venezia   -   Perugia 15:00h.
 

Jornada 15ª

18.11.2017 - 18.11.2017
18/11 Brescia   -   Spezia 15:00h.
18/11 Empoli   -   Cesena 15:00h.
18/11 Foggia   -   Ternana 15:00h.
18/11 Frosinone   -   Avellino 15:00h.
18/11 Novara   -   Bari 15:00h.
18/11 Palermo   -   Cittadella 15:00h.
18/11 Parma   -   Ascoli 15:00h.
18/11 Perugia   -   Carpi 15:00h.
18/11 Pescara   -   Pro Vercelli 15:00h.
18/11 Salernitana   -   Cremonese 15:00h.
18/11 Virtus Entella   -   Venezia 15:00h.
 

Jornada 16ª

25.11.2017 - 25.11.2017
25/11 Ascoli   -   Cremonese 15:00h.
25/11 Avellino   -   Palermo 15:00h.
25/11 Bari   -   Foggia 15:00h.
25/11 Carpi   -   Parma 15:00h.
25/11 Cesena   -   Brescia 15:00h.
25/11 Cittadella   -   Salernitana 15:00h.
25/11 Empoli   -   Frosinone 15:00h.
25/11 Pro Vercelli   -   Virtus Entella 15:00h.
25/11 Spezia   -   Pescara 15:00h.
25/11 Ternana   -   Perugia 15:00h.
25/11 Venezia   -   Novara 15:00h.
 

Jornada 17ª

02.12.2017 - 02.12.2017
02/12 Avellino   -   Carpi 15:00h.
02/12 Brescia   -   Salernitana 15:00h.
02/12 Cremonese   -   Spezia 15:00h.
02/12 Foggia   -   Cittadella 15:00h.
02/12 Frosinone   -   Cesena 15:00h.
02/12 Novara   -   Empoli 15:00h.
02/12 Palermo   -   Venezia 15:00h.
02/12 Parma   -   Pro Vercelli 15:00h.
02/12 Perugia   -   Ascoli 15:00h.
02/12 Pescara   -   Ternana 15:00h.
02/12 Virtus Entella   -   Bari 15:00h.
 

Jornada 18ª

09.12.2017 - 09.12.2017
09/12 Ascoli   -   Virtus Entella 15:00h.
09/12 Bari   -   Palermo 15:00h.
09/12 Cesena   -   Pescara 15:00h.
09/12 Cittadella   -   Avellino 15:00h.
09/12 Empoli   -   Carpi 15:00h.
09/12 Frosinone   -   Brescia 15:00h.
09/12 Novara   -   Cremonese 15:00h.
09/12 Salernitana   -   Perugia 15:00h.
09/12 Spezia   -   Foggia 15:00h.
09/12 Ternana   -   Parma 15:00h.
09/12 Venezia   -   Pro Vercelli 15:00h.
 

Jornada 19ª

16.12.2017 - 16.12.2017
16/12 Avellino   -   Ascoli 15:00h.
16/12 Brescia   -   Cittadella 15:00h.
16/12 Carpi   -   Frosinone 15:00h.
16/12 Cremonese   -   Empoli 15:00h.
16/12 Foggia   -   Venezia 15:00h.
16/12 Palermo   -   Ternana 15:00h.
16/12 Parma   -   Cesena 15:00h.
16/12 Perugia   -   Bari 15:00h.
16/12 Pescara   -   Novara 15:00h.
16/12 Pro Vercelli   -   Spezia 15:00h.
16/12 Virtus Entella   -   Salernitana 15:00h.
 

Jornada 20ª

24.12.2017 - 24.12.2017
24/12 Ascoli   -   Pescara 15:00h.
24/12 Bari   -   Parma 15:00h.
24/12 Cesena   -   Palermo 15:00h.
24/12 Cittadella   -   Carpi 15:00h.
24/12 Empoli   -   Brescia 15:00h.
24/12 Frosinone   -   Virtus Entella 15:00h.
24/12 Novara   -   Perugia 15:00h.
24/12 Salernitana   -   Foggia 15:00h.
24/12 Spezia   -   Avellino 15:00h.
24/12 Ternana   -   Pro Vercelli 15:00h.
24/12 Venezia   -   Cremonese 15:00h.
 

Jornada 21ª

31.12.2017 - 31.12.2017
31/12 Avellino   -   Ternana 15:00h.
31/12 Brescia   -   Ascoli 15:00h.
31/12 Carpi   -   Bari 15:00h.
31/12 Cremonese   -   Cesena 15:00h.
31/12 Foggia   -   Frosinone 15:00h.
31/12 Palermo   -   Salernitana 15:00h.
31/12 Parma   -   Spezia 15:00h.
31/12 Perugia   -   Empoli 15:00h.
31/12 Pescara   -   Venezia 15:00h.
31/12 Pro Vercelli   -   Cittadella 15:00h.
31/12 Virtus Entella   -   Novara 15:00h.
 

Jornada 22ª

20.01.2018 - 20.01.2018
20/01 Ascoli   -   Cittadella 15:00h.
20/01 Brescia   -   Avellino 15:00h.
20/01 Cesena   -   Bari 15:00h.
20/01 Cremonese   -   Parma 15:00h.
20/01 Empoli   -   Ternana 15:00h.
20/01 Foggia   -   Pescara 15:00h.
20/01 Frosinone   -   Pro Vercelli 15:00h.
20/01 Novara   -   Carpi 15:00h.
20/01 Perugia   -   Virtus Entella 15:00h.
20/01 Salernitana   -   Venezia 15:00h.
20/01 Spezia   -   Palermo 15:00h.
 

Jornada 23ª

27.01.2018 - 27.01.2018
27/01 Avellino   -   Cremonese 15:00h.
27/01 Bari   -   Empoli 15:00h.
27/01 Carpi   -   Spezia 15:00h.
27/01 Cittadella   -   Frosinone 15:00h.
27/01 Palermo   -   Brescia 15:00h.
27/01 Parma   -   Novara 15:00h.
27/01 Pescara   -   Perugia 15:00h.
27/01 Pro Vercelli   -   Ascoli 15:00h.
27/01 Ternana   -   Salernitana 15:00h.
27/01 Venezia   -   Cesena 15:00h.
27/01 Virtus Entella   -   Foggia 15:00h.
 

Jornada 24ª

03.02.2018 - 03.02.2018
03/02 Brescia   -   Parma 15:00h.
03/02 Cesena   -   Ternana 15:00h.
03/02 Cremonese   -   Pro Vercelli 15:00h.
03/02 Empoli   -   Palermo 15:00h.
03/02 Foggia   -   Avellino 15:00h.
03/02 Frosinone   -   Pescara 15:00h.
03/02 Novara   -   Ascoli 15:00h.
03/02 Perugia   -   Cittadella 15:00h.
03/02 Salernitana   -   Carpi 15:00h.
03/02 Venezia   -   Bari 15:00h.
03/02 Virtus Entella   -   Spezia 15:00h.
 

Jornada 25ª

10.02.2018 - 10.02.2018
10/02 Ascoli   -   Empoli 15:00h.
10/02 Avellino   -   Cesena 15:00h.
10/02 Bari   -   Frosinone 15:00h.
10/02 Carpi   -   Cremonese 15:00h.
10/02 Cittadella   -   Novara 15:00h.
10/02 Palermo   -   Foggia 15:00h.
10/02 Parma   -   Perugia 15:00h.
10/02 Pescara   -   Salernitana 15:00h.
10/02 Pro Vercelli   -   Brescia 15:00h.
10/02 Spezia   -   Venezia 15:00h.
10/02 Ternana   -   Virtus Entella 15:00h.
 

Jornada 26ª

17.02.2018 - 17.02.2018
17/02 Brescia   -   Ternana 15:00h.
17/02 Cesena   -   Cittadella 15:00h.
17/02 Cremonese   -   Bari 15:00h.
17/02 Empoli   -   Parma 15:00h.
17/02 Foggia   -   Carpi 15:00h.
17/02 Frosinone   -   Ascoli 15:00h.
17/02 Novara   -   Spezia 15:00h.
17/02 Perugia   -   Palermo 15:00h.
17/02 Salernitana   -   Pro Vercelli 15:00h.
17/02 Venezia   -   Avellino 15:00h.
17/02 Virtus Entella   -   Pescara 15:00h.
 

Jornada 27ª

24.02.2018 - 24.02.2018
24/02 Ascoli   -   Cesena 15:00h.
24/02 Avellino   -   Novara 15:00h.
24/02 Carpi   -   Virtus Entella 15:00h.
24/02 Cittadella   -   Empoli 15:00h.
24/02 Foggia   -   Brescia 15:00h.
24/02 Frosinone   -   Perugia 15:00h.
24/02 Parma   -   Venezia 15:00h.
24/02 Pescara   -   Cremonese 15:00h.
24/02 Pro Vercelli   -   Palermo 15:00h.
24/02 Spezia   -   Salernitana 15:00h.
24/02 Ternana   -   Bari 15:00h.
 

Jornada 28ª

27.02.2018 - 27.02.2018
27/02 Bari   -   Spezia 20:30h.
27/02 Cesena   -   Pro Vercelli 20:30h.
27/02 Cremonese   -   Frosinone 20:30h.
27/02 Empoli   -   Avellino 20:30h.
27/02 Novara   -   Foggia 20:30h.
27/02 Palermo   -   Ascoli 20:30h.
27/02 Perugia   -   Brescia 20:30h.
27/02 Pescara   -   Carpi 20:30h.
27/02 Salernitana   -   Parma 20:30h.
27/02 Venezia   -   Ternana 20:30h.
27/02 Virtus Entella   -   Cittadella 20:30h.
 

Jornada 29ª

03.03.2018 - 03.03.2018
03/03 Ascoli   -   Salernitana 15:00h.
03/03 Avellino   -   Bari 15:00h.
03/03 Brescia   -   Virtus Entella 15:00h.
03/03 Carpi   -   Venezia 15:00h.
03/03 Cittadella   -   Pescara 15:00h.
03/03 Foggia   -   Empoli 15:00h.
03/03 Frosinone   -   Novara 15:00h.
03/03 Parma   -   Palermo 15:00h.
03/03 Pro Vercelli   -   Perugia 15:00h.
03/03 Spezia   -   Cesena 15:00h.
03/03 Ternana   -   Cremonese 15:00h.
 

Jornada 30ª

10.03.2018 - 10.03.2018
10/03 Bari   -   Pro Vercelli 15:00h.
10/03 Cesena   -   Carpi 15:00h.
10/03 Cremonese   -   Cittadella 15:00h.
10/03 Empoli   -   Virtus Entella 15:00h.
10/03 Novara   -   Brescia 15:00h.
10/03 Palermo   -   Frosinone 15:00h.
10/03 Perugia   -   Foggia 15:00h.
10/03 Pescara   -   Parma 15:00h.
10/03 Salernitana   -   Avellino 15:00h.
10/03 Spezia   -   Ternana 15:00h.
10/03 Venezia   -   Ascoli 15:00h.
 

Jornada 31ª

17.03.2018 - 17.03.2018
17/03 Ascoli   -   Ternana 15:00h.
17/03 Avellino   -   Pescara 15:00h.
17/03 Brescia   -   Cremonese 15:00h.
17/03 Carpi   -   Pro Vercelli 15:00h.
17/03 Cittadella   -   Bari 15:00h.
17/03 Empoli   -   Venezia 15:00h.
17/03 Foggia   -   Cesena 15:00h.
17/03 Frosinone   -   Salernitana 15:00h.
17/03 Novara   -   Palermo 15:00h.
17/03 Perugia   -   Spezia 15:00h.
17/03 Virtus Entella   -   Parma 15:00h.
 

Jornada 32ª

25.03.2018 - 25.03.2018
25/03 Bari   -   Brescia 15:00h.
25/03 Cesena   -   Perugia 15:00h.
25/03 Cremonese   -   Virtus Entella 15:00h.
25/03 Palermo   -   Carpi 15:00h.
25/03 Parma   -   Foggia 15:00h.
25/03 Pescara   -   Empoli 15:00h.
25/03 Pro Vercelli   -   Avellino 15:00h.
25/03 Salernitana   -   Novara 15:00h.
25/03 Spezia   -   Ascoli 15:00h.
25/03 Ternana   -   Frosinone 15:00h.
25/03 Venezia   -   Cittadella 15:00h.
 

Jornada 33ª

29.03.2018 - 29.03.2018
29/03 Ascoli   -   Bari 20:30h.
29/03 Avellino   -   Parma 20:30h.
29/03 Brescia   -   Pescara 20:30h.
29/03 Carpi   -   Ternana 20:30h.
29/03 Cittadella   -   Spezia 20:30h.
29/03 Empoli   -   Salernitana 20:30h.
29/03 Foggia   -   Pro Vercelli 20:30h.
29/03 Frosinone   -   Venezia 20:30h.
29/03 Novara   -   Cesena 20:30h.
29/03 Perugia   -   Cremonese 20:30h.
29/03 Virtus Entella   -   Palermo 20:30h.
 

Jornada 34ª

07.04.2018 - 07.04.2018
07/04 Ascoli   -   Carpi 15:00h.
07/04 Avellino   -   Perugia 15:00h.
07/04 Bari   -   Salernitana 15:00h.
07/04 Cesena   -   Virtus Entella 15:00h.
07/04 Cremonese   -   Foggia 15:00h.
07/04 Palermo   -   Pescara 15:00h.
07/04 Parma   -   Frosinone 15:00h.
07/04 Pro Vercelli   -   Novara 15:00h.
07/04 Spezia   -   Empoli 15:00h.
07/04 Ternana   -   Cittadella 15:00h.
07/04 Venezia   -   Brescia 15:00h.
 

Jornada 35ª

14.04.2018 - 14.04.2018
14/04 Brescia   -   Carpi 15:00h.
14/04 Empoli   -   Pro Vercelli 15:00h.
14/04 Foggia   -   Ascoli 15:00h.
14/04 Frosinone   -   Spezia 15:00h.
14/04 Novara   -   Ternana 15:00h.
14/04 Palermo   -   Cremonese 15:00h.
14/04 Parma   -   Cittadella 15:00h.
14/04 Perugia   -   Venezia 15:00h.
14/04 Pescara   -   Bari 15:00h.
14/04 Salernitana   -   Cesena 15:00h.
14/04 Virtus Entella   -   Avellino 15:00h.
 

Jornada 36ª

17.04.2018 - 17.04.2018
17/04 Ascoli   -   Parma 20:30h.
17/04 Avellino   -   Frosinone 20:30h.
17/04 Bari   -   Novara 20:30h.
17/04 Carpi   -   Perugia 20:30h.
17/04 Cesena   -   Empoli 20:30h.
17/04 Cittadella   -   Palermo 20:30h.
17/04 Cremonese   -   Salernitana 20:30h.
17/04 Pro Vercelli   -   Pescara 20:30h.
17/04 Spezia   -   Brescia 20:30h.
17/04 Ternana   -   Foggia 20:30h.
17/04 Venezia   -   Virtus Entella 20:30h.
 

Jornada 37ª

21.04.2018 - 21.04.2018
21/04 Brescia   -   Cesena 15:00h.
21/04 Cremonese   -   Ascoli 15:00h.
21/04 Foggia   -   Bari 15:00h.
21/04 Frosinone   -   Empoli 15:00h.
21/04 Novara   -   Venezia 15:00h.
21/04 Palermo   -   Avellino 15:00h.
21/04 Parma   -   Carpi 15:00h.
21/04 Perugia   -   Ternana 15:00h.
21/04 Pescara   -   Spezia 15:00h.
21/04 Salernitana   -   Cittadella 15:00h.
21/04 Virtus Entella   -   Pro Vercelli 15:00h.
 

Jornada 38ª

28.04.2018 - 28.04.2018
28/04 Ascoli   -   Perugia 15:00h.
28/04 Bari   -   Virtus Entella 15:00h.
28/04 Carpi   -   Avellino 15:00h.
28/04 Cesena   -   Frosinone 15:00h.
28/04 Cittadella   -   Foggia 15:00h.
28/04 Empoli   -   Novara 15:00h.
28/04 Pro Vercelli   -   Parma 15:00h.
28/04 Salernitana   -   Brescia 15:00h.
28/04 Spezia   -   Cremonese 15:00h.
28/04 Ternana   -   Pescara 15:00h.
28/04 Venezia   -   Palermo 15:00h.
 

Jornada 39ª

01.05.2018 - 01.05.2018
01/05 Avellino   -   Cittadella 20:30h.
01/05 Brescia   -   Frosinone 20:30h.
01/05 Carpi   -   Empoli 20:30h.
01/05 Cremonese   -   Novara 20:30h.
01/05 Foggia   -   Spezia 20:30h.
01/05 Palermo   -   Bari 20:30h.
01/05 Parma   -   Ternana 20:30h.
01/05 Perugia   -   Salernitana 20:30h.
01/05 Pescara   -   Cesena 20:30h.
01/05 Pro Vercelli   -   Venezia 20:30h.
01/05 Virtus Entella   -   Ascoli 20:30h.
 

Jornada 40ª

05.05.2018 - 05.05.2018
05/05 Ascoli   -   Avellino 15:00h.
05/05 Bari   -   Perugia 15:00h.
05/05 Cesena   -   Parma 15:00h.
05/05 Cittadella   -   Brescia 15:00h.
05/05 Empoli   -   Cremonese 15:00h.
05/05 Frosinone   -   Carpi 15:00h.
05/05 Novara   -   Pescara 15:00h.
05/05 Salernitana   -   Virtus Entella 15:00h.
05/05 Spezia   -   Pro Vercelli 15:00h.
05/05 Ternana   -   Palermo 15:00h.
05/05 Venezia   -   Foggia 15:00h.
 

Jornada 41ª

12.05.2018 - 12.05.2018
12/05 Avellino   -   Spezia 15:00h.
12/05 Brescia   -   Empoli 15:00h.
12/05 Carpi   -   Cittadella 15:00h.
12/05 Cremonese   -   Venezia 15:00h.
12/05 Foggia   -   Salernitana 15:00h.
12/05 Palermo   -   Cesena 15:00h.
12/05 Parma   -   Bari 15:00h.
12/05 Perugia   -   Novara 15:00h.
12/05 Pescara   -   Ascoli 15:00h.
12/05 Pro Vercelli   -   Ternana 15:00h.
12/05 Virtus Entella   -   Frosinone 15:00h.
 

Jornada 42ª

18.05.2018 - 18.05.2018
18/05 Ascoli   -   Brescia 20:30h.
18/05 Bari   -   Carpi 20:30h.
18/05 Cesena   -   Cremonese 20:30h.
18/05 Cittadella   -   Pro Vercelli 20:30h.
18/05 Empoli   -   Perugia 20:30h.
18/05 Frosinone   -   Foggia 20:30h.
18/05 Novara   -   Virtus Entella 20:30h.
18/05 Salernitana   -   Palermo 20:30h.
18/05 Spezia   -   Parma 20:30h.
18/05 Ternana   -   Avellino 20:30h.
18/05 Venezia   -   Pescara 20:30h.
 

Buscador de deportes