Calendari de lliga 2018-2019: Eibar

Temporada 18/19: Eibar Eibar

PARTITS D'ANADA
1 19/08 Eibar Eibar 1 - 2 Huesca Huesca
2 24/08 Getafe Getafe 2 - 0 Eibar Eibar
3 31/08 Eibar Eibar 2 - 1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
4 15/09 Atlético de Madrid Atlético de Madrid 1 - 1 Eibar Eibar
5 22/09 Eibar Eibar 1 - 0 Leganés Leganés
6 25/09 Espanyol Espanyol   -   Eibar Eibar
7 29/09 Eibar Eibar   -   Sevilla Sevilla
8 06/10 Girona Girona   -   Eibar Eibar
9 21/10 Eibar Eibar   -   Athletic Club Athletic Club
10 27/10 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo   -   Eibar Eibar
11 04/11 Eibar Eibar   -   Alavés Alavés
12 11/11 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid   -   Eibar Eibar
13 25/11 Eibar Eibar   -   Real Madrid Real Madrid
14 02/12 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano   -   Eibar Eibar
15 09/12 Eibar Eibar   -   Levante Levante
16 16/12 Eibar Eibar   -   Valencia CF Valencia CF
17 22/12 Real Betis Real Betis   -   Eibar Eibar
18 06/01 Eibar Eibar   -   Villarreal Villarreal
19 13/01 Barcelona Barcelona   -   Eibar Eibar

Buscador de deportes

Classificació 1ª divisió

EQUIP Punts PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Barcelona Barcelona 13 5 4 1 0 16 5
2 Real Madrid Real Madrid 13 5 4 1 0 12 3
3 Alavés Alavés 10 5 3 1 1 8 5
4 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo 8 5 2 2 1 10 8
5 Atlético de Madrid Atlético de Madrid 8 5 2 2 1 5 4
6 Girona Girona 8 5 2 2 1 7 8
7 Sevilla Sevilla 7 5 2 1 2 10 6
8 Espanyol Espanyol 7 5 2 1 2 5 4
9 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 7 5 2 1 2 7 7
10 Getafe Getafe 7 5 2 1 2 4 4
11 Eibar Eibar 7 5 2 1 2 5 6
12 Athletic Club Athletic Club 6 4 1 3 0 7 6
13 Real Betis Real Betis 6 5 1 3 1 3 5
14 Villarreal Villarreal 5 5 1 2 2 2 3
15 Valencia CF Valencia CF 4 5 0 4 1 3 5
16 Levante Levante 4 5 1 1 3 8 11
17 Huesca Huesca 4 5 1 1 3 6 13
18 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 3 5 0 3 2 3 5
19 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 3 4 1 0 3 3 10
20 Leganés Leganés 1 5 0 1 4 4 10

La travessa

Jornada 7ª - 23-09-2018 1 X 2
1 Rayo Alavés     2
2 Celta de Vigo Valladolid   X  
3 Eibar Leganés 1    
4 Getafe At. Madrid     2
5 Real Madrid Espanyol 1    
6 Levante Sevilla FC     2
7 Villarreal Valencia   X  
8 Real Betis Ath.Bilbao   X  
9 Mallorca Albacete     2
10 Real Oviedo Elche   X  
11 UD Las Palmas Málaga 1    
12 Reus Deportiu Nastic   X  
13 Numancia Almería     2
14 Cádiz Alcorcón     2
15 Barcelona Girona 2-2