Calendari de LaLliga SmartBank

Jornada 1ª

17.08.2019 - 18.08.2019
17/08 Lugo Lugo 0 - 0 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD Fi
17/08 Racing de Santander Racing de Santander 0 - 1 Málaga Málaga Fi
17/08 Almería Almería 3 - 0 Albacete Albacete Fi
17/08 Elche Elche 0 - 2 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada Fi
17/08 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2 - 2 Mirandés Mirandés Fi
17/08 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2 - 0 Tenerife Tenerife Fi
18/08 Deportivo de La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 3 - 2 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo Fi
18/08 Numancia Numancia 0 - 1 Alcorcón Alcorcón Fi
18/08 Girona Girona 1 - 1 Sporting de Gijón Sporting de Gijón Fi
18/08 Cádiz Cádiz 3 - 1 Ponferradina Ponferradina Fi
18/08 Las Palmas Las Palmas 0 - 1 Huesca Huesca Fi
 

Buscador de deportes

Classificació 2ª divisió

EQUIP Punts PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Cádiz Cádiz 36 16 11 3 2 25 13
2 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 28 16 8 4 4 22 16
3 Almería Almería 26 16 6 8 2 23 15
4 Huesca Huesca 26 16 8 2 6 19 13
5 Numancia Numancia 25 16 6 7 3 19 14
6 Albacete Albacete 25 16 8 1 7 11 16
7 Alcorcón Alcorcón 24 16 6 6 4 21 18
8 Girona Girona 24 16 7 3 6 20 18
9 Ponferradina Ponferradina 23 16 5 8 3 23 18
10 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 23 16 6 5 5 21 18
11 Elche Elche 23 16 6 5 5 19 17
12 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 21 16 4 9 3 24 21
13 Mirandés Mirandés 21 16 5 6 5 20 25
14 Lugo Lugo 20 16 4 8 4 17 21
15 Las Palmas Las Palmas 19 16 5 4 7 17 21
16 Sporting de Gijón Sporting de Gijón 18 16 4 6 6 17 17
17 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 16 16 4 4 8 16 22
18 Tenerife Tenerife 15 16 3 6 7 18 21
19 Málaga Málaga 15 16 3 6 7 11 15
20 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 15 16 3 6 7 19 24
21 Racing de Santander Racing de Santander 13 16 1 10 5 17 21
22 Deportivo de La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 10 16 1 7 8 14 29

La travessa

Jornada 24ª - 08-12-2019 1 X 2
1 Real Madrid Espanyol      
2 Granada Alavés      
3 Levante Valencia      
4 Eibar Getafe      
5 Real Betis Ath.Bilbao      
6 Valladolid Real Sociedad      
7 Leganés Celta de Vigo      
8 Osasuna Sevilla FC      
9 Huesca Rayo      
10 Sporting Ponferradina      
11 Girona Lugo      
12 Deportivo Zaragoza      
13 UD Las Palmas Numancia      
14 Cádiz Elche      
15 Barcelona Mallorca