Diari de Girona

Calendari de LaLliga SmartBank

Jornada 1ª

17.08.2019 - 18.08.2019
17/08 Lugo Lugo 0 - 0 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD Fi
17/08 Racing de Santander Racing de Santander 0 - 1 Málaga Málaga Fi
17/08 Almería Almería 3 - 0 Albacete Albacete Fi
17/08 Elche Elche 0 - 2 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada Fi
17/08 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2 - 2 Mirandés Mirandés Fi
17/08 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2 - 0 Tenerife Tenerife Fi
18/08 Deportivo de La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 3 - 2 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo Fi
18/08 Numancia Numancia 0 - 1 Alcorcón Alcorcón Fi
18/08 Girona Girona 1 - 1 Sporting de Gijón Sporting de Gijón Fi
18/08 Cádiz Cádiz 3 - 1 Ponferradina Ponferradina Fi
18/08 Las Palmas Las Palmas 0 - 1 Huesca Huesca Fi
 

Buscador de deportes

Classificació 2ª divisió

EQUIP Punts PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Cádiz Cádiz 69 39 19 12 8 49 35
2 Huesca Huesca 64 39 19 7 13 51 41
3 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 62 39 17 11 11 54 44
4 Almería Almería 60 39 16 12 11 58 39
5 Girona Girona 59 39 16 11 12 44 38
6 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 56 39 12 20 7 54 44
7 Elche Elche 55 39 14 13 12 47 40
8 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 54 39 13 15 11 42 37
9 Tenerife Tenerife 54 39 14 12 13 48 42
10 Mirandés Mirandés 53 39 12 17 10 53 56
11 Alcorcón Alcorcón 53 39 12 17 10 50 48
12 Sporting de Gijón Sporting de Gijón 51 39 13 12 14 38 34
13 Las Palmas Las Palmas 50 39 12 14 13 41 43
14 Málaga Málaga 49 39 10 19 10 32 31
15 Ponferradina Ponferradina 48 39 11 15 13 42 46
16 Deportivo de La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 48 39 11 15 13 39 55
17 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 47 39 11 14 14 43 49
18 Albacete Albacete 46 39 11 13 15 31 43
19 Lugo Lugo 45 39 10 15 14 37 50
20 Numancia Numancia 44 39 11 11 17 42 49
21 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 37 39 8 13 18 37 52
22 Racing de Santander Racing de Santander 30 39 4 18 17 37 53

La travessa

Jornada 49ª - 07-07-2020 1 X 2
1 Valencia Valladolid      
2 Celta de Vigo At. Madrid      
3 Getafe Villarreal      
4 Real Betis Osasuna      
5 Barcelona Espanyol      
6 Eibar Leganés      
7 Mallorca Levante      
8 Extremadura Cádiz      
9 Mirandés Elche      
10 Huesca Alcorcón      
11 Ponferradina Lugo      
12 Tenerife Zaragoza      
13 Girona Almería      
14 Rayo Numancia      
15 Ath.Bilbao Sevilla FC