1.- PARTIT DELS SOCIALISTES DE CATALUNYA (PSC-PSOE)
Titulars:
1. Rafel Bruguera Batalla
2. Montserrat Surroca Comas (Independent)
3. Pere Casellas Borrell
4. Maria Teresa Guerrero Sánchez
5. Martí Duran Pons
6. Laura Serrano Gálvez
7. José Manuel Aliste Salís
8. Cristina Martínez Picot
9. Albert Bramon Vives
10. Ana Belén López Soto
11. José López Ruiz
12. Olga Catalina Simarro Rojas
13. Carlos Fernandez Amer
14. Mónica Rios García
15. Joan Martín Puntada
16. Ana Belén Avilés Ramos
17. Francesc Guisset Lagresa
Suplents:
1. Juan Antonio Marín Acuña
2. Ángeles Carrión GarcÍa
3. Arturo Prades Martínez
4. Marta Poyatos Gonzalez
5. José García Rodríguez
2.- PARTIT POPULAR / PARTIDO POPULAR (PP)
Titulars:
1. María Ángels Olmedo Delestal
2. Josep María Angelats Fábregas
3. Jonatan Muela Pajares
4. Josep Llambí González
5. Júlia Sala Esteban
6. Josefa Vendrell Gutierrez
7. Sebastián Mateo Herrero
8. Miquel Gardell Palol
9. Elena Isabel Salazar Gutiérrez
10. Leonardo Fernández Esquinas
11. Ángel Tarrero González
12. Miriam Beatriz Montero Castillo
13. Manuela Rico Criado
14. Luís Miguel Zamorano Cobos
15. Joan Menacho Gabardino
16. Carmen Peñalver Camarena
17. Salvador Tordera Pérez
Suplents:
1. Carme Vicens Codina
2. Cesárea Moran Alonso
3. Manuel Garrido Lepe
4. Anna Bernal Puiggarí
5. Andrés Cano Bonillo
3.- PARTIT ANIMALISTA CONTRA EL MALTRACTAMENT ANIMAL (PACMA)
Titulars:
1. Ignacio Pascual Sanchez
2. Isabel Ramos Sierpes
3. Albert Benítez Hugas
4. Mónica del Mar Jordán Pujol
5. Ramón Torredemer Turu
6. Maria Elena Begara Lara
7. Josep Masalleras Martinez
8. Natalia Fernandez Blanco
9. Luis Pradas Amat
10. Patricia Graciela Martinez Ferro
11. Sergi Llatjos Badia
12. Claudia Dolores Costa Boadas
13. Jose Moreno Lopez
14. Silvia Abdelá Feixas
15. Iker Garcia Alonso
16. Enric Rosales Della
17. Maria del Pilar Ferrándiz Jordá
Suplents:
1. Joaquim Serra Ferrándiz
2. Mónica Sarrats Vilaplana
3. Sandra Brucet Balmaña
4.- PER UN MON MES JUST (PU M+J)
Titulars:
1. Jaume Nadal Corbalán
2. Manuel de Tena-Dávila Sarmentero
3. Guillem Nadal Perela
4. Julia Novellas Conesa
5. Maider Arranz Moreno
6. Carlos Lopéz González
7. Sergi Pla Garriga
8. Joan Munné Perez (Independent)
9. Belén Farre Álvarez
10. Manuela Sánchez Gómez
11. Francisco Javier Téllez Martín
12. Eloy Calero Rodríguez
13. Martí Garriga Bentué (Independent)
14. Laia Díaz Cano
15. Elisabeth Altayo Martí
16. Irene López Helguera
17. Clemente Garrido Durán
5.- ESQUERRA REPUBLICANA - CATALUNYA SÍ (ERC-CatSÍ)
Titulars:
1. Dolors Bassa i Coll
2. Roger Torrent i Ramió
3. Anna Caula i Paretas
4. Sergi Sabrià i Benito
5. Magdalena Casamitjana i Aguilà
6. Jordi Orobitg i Solé
7. Judit Calveras i Casanovas
8. Lluis Amat i Batalla
9. Agnès Fàbregas i Badosa
10. Elies Nova i Inglés
11. Maria Carme Freixa i Soldevila
12. Francesc Castañer i Campolier
13. Anna Barnadas i Lopez
14. Alexandre Barceló i Llauger
15. Ester Soms i Pagespetit
16. Roser Masgrau i Plana
17. Guillem Terribas i Roca
Suplents:
1. Joan Fàbrega i Solér
2. Sergi Albrich i Viñas
3. Marta Contreras i Teixido
4. Sergi Quiñones i Pujadas
5. Olga Palahí i Jordi
6. Albert Sanz i Gonzàlez
7. Silvia Romero i Quesada
8. Joan Figueras i Felip
9. Mercè Bosch i Romans
10. Marta Casacuberta i Solà
6.- CIUTADANS - PARTIDO DE LA CIUDADANIA (C's)
Titulars:
1. Juan Maria Castell Sucarrat (Jean)
2. Alfonso Sánchez Fisac
3. Hectór Amellò Montiu
4. Maria del Camino Fernández Riol
5. Sheila Aria Malpica
6. Jaime Muzas Marcos
7. Elisabet Guillen Verdejo
8. José Manuel Álvarez Cuñat
9. Maria Paz García Moreno
10. Atilano González Moran
11. Sara Nerea Mateos Linacero
12. Sergio Atalaya Martín
13. Arantxa Granada de Caramany Bonet
14. Manuel Vazquez Rodriguez
15. Isabel Machado Rosa
16. Miriam Pujola Romero
17. Jose Luis Villa Montava
Suplents:
1. Jorge Hernández García
2. Olga Morente Iglesias
3. Cristina Rodríguez Miguez
4. José Ramón Talero Álvarez
5. Fernando López de Castro Fa
7.- DIÀLEG REPUBLICÀ (DIÀLEG)
Titulars:
1. Mariona Vilaroya i Ribera
2. Clàudia Brugués i Pastoret
3. Olga Pujol i Baldó
4. Marc Pujol i Maria
5. Joan Baixeras i Marin
6. Montserrat Soler i Martorell
7. Carlota Pons i Pérez
8. Carla Andreu i Pujadas
9. Jordi Vidal i Gañan
10. Joan Martínez i Sala
11. Anaïs Andreu i Palahí
12. Míriam Seguí i Carbonell
13. Carla Masmiquel i Suñer
14. David Gallego i Saballs
15. Guillem Morera i Romaní
16. Mireia Brunet i Biarnés
17. Jesús Vidal i Gañan
8.- CANDIDATURA D'UNITAT POPULAR (CUP)
Titulars:
1. Natàlia Sànchez Dipp
2. Daniel Cornellà Detrell
3. Laia Pelàch i Saget
4. Ramón Casadevall Sala (Non)
5. Sylvia Dinorah Barragán Sacco
6. Ignaci Sabater Poch
7. Mireia Tresserres Fluvià
8. Joan Bou Geli
9. Àfrica Muntané Izquierdo
10. Albert Suñer Castillo
11. Judit Costa Pagès
12. Carles Ventura Sánchez
13. Núria Palmada Garcia
14. Aniol Pujolràs Frigola
15. Roser Huete Calderón
16. Francesc Domingo Oliver
17. Inmaculada Sau Giralt
Suplents:
1. Benet Salella Vilar
2. Mercé Amich Vidal
3. Santiago Llagostera Güell
4. Elena Delgado Caparrós
5. Raül Massanella Quiles
6. Maria Roure Fabré
7. Ernest Morell i Torra
8. Maria Dolors Pons Sais
9. Sebastià Parra Nuño (Sebas)
10. Marc Masfarré Irazola
9.- CATALUNYA EN COMÚ - PODEM (CatComú-Podem)
Titulars:
1. Llorenç Planagumà Guardia
2. Eugènia Pascual Puig
3. Maria Immaculada Montrey Griño
4. Juan Salmeron Crosas
5. Eva Rossell Teixidó
6. Yosef El Bakali Mateos
7. Maria Cristina Simó Alcaraz
8. Héctor Carrillo Guirao
9. Sonia Pujol Valls
10. Maria Teresa Palmer Barranco
11. Jorge Rodríguez Seguín
12. Maria Teresa Bravo Rodríguez
13. Víctor Catalan Casas
14. Maria Mercè Fortià Brugué
15. Ariadna Sánchez Mira
16. Marta Dòmenech Gràcia
17. Marcos Vidal Pou
10.- JUNTS PER CATALUNYA (JUNTSxCAT)
Titulars:
1. Gemma Geis Carreras
2. Lluis Puig Gordi
3. Marta Madrenas Mir
4. Narcís Clara Lloret
5. Lluís Guinó Subirós
6. Jordi Munell García
7. Francesc Xavier Ten Costa
8. Ferran Roquer Padrosa
9. Pilar Adroher Tarrés
10. Núria Roig Bazán
11. Jordi Soler Casals
12. Carles Ribera Rustullet
13. Àstrid Victoria Desset Desset
14. Emili Ayats Padrosa
15. Teresa Casademont Ruhi
16. Laura Liarte Castilla
17. Salvador Clarà Pons
Suplents:
1. Josep Maria Cervera Pinart
2. Ramón Moliner Serra
3. Salvador Coll Baucells
4. Cristina Vicens Payet
5. Miriam Lanero Carrillo
11.- RECORTES CERO - GRUPO VERDE (RECORTES CERO - GRUPO VERDE)
Titulars:
1. Francesc Sergio Ibañez Laffort
2. Francisca Cintas Gonzalez
3. Daniel Rojas Cadenas
4. Alejandro Mateo Blanco
5. Maria Esperanza Sanz Marcellan
6. Ester Llach Córdoba
7. Iván Mesa Díaz
8. Veronica Alvarez Ruisanchez
9. Carlos Minguez Gomez
10. Carmen Toledo Mellado
11. Javier Sanchez Aranda
12. Adriana Fátima Bermeo Cardenas
13. Jordi Grau Saladrigas
14. Francisco Antonio Aguilera Marquez
15. Eva Maria Cabello Cabello
16. Hermogenes Gonzalez Vizcaino
17. Monica Gauna Alonso
Suplents:
1. Guillermo Garcia Salas
2. Rosa Maria Campos de Pablo
3. Cora Melanie Kirch Jurado
4. Elisabet Casado Manteca
5. Leonardo Gabriel Rojo Maciel
6. Juan Jimenez Juarez
7. Elena Maraver Martos